member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Antalya II 2020 / Turkey, clay , www, LIVE
prize / money : 15 000 USD
19.01.20
08:30
final Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) 2 6 2 6 1.42 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cagnina Julien (BEL) 1 4 6 1 2.53
18.01.20
09:45
semi-final Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) 2 6 6 1.15 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Galoppini Davide (ITA) 0 2 2 4.28
18.01.20
08:00
semi-final Cagnina Julien (BEL) 2 6 6 1.16 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tomescu Dan Alexandru (ROU) 0 4 3 4.26
17.01.20
09:30
quarter-final Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) 1 1.13 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bortolotti Marco (ITA) 0 4.77
17.01.20
09:30
quarter-final Galoppini Davide (ITA) 2 7 1 7 2.85 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU) 1 5 6 5 1.34
17.01.20
08:00
quarter-final Cagnina Julien (BEL) 1 6 4 1.94 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nikles Johan (CHE) 0 1 2 1.72
17.01.20
08:00
quarter-final Tomescu Dan Alexandru (ROU) 2 3 6 7 2.18 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Skatov Timofey (KAZ) 1 6 2 6 (2) 1.57
16.01.20
09:30
eight-final Cagnina Julien (BEL) 2 6 6 1.47 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Boluda-Purkiss Carlos (ESP) 0 1 1 2.39
16.01.20
09:30
eight-final Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU) 2 6 6 1.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ivanov Vladislav (RUS) 0 4 2 7.85
16.01.20
09:30
eight-final Nikles Johan (CHE) 2 6 3 7 1.56 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lama Gonzalo (CHL) 1 3 6 6 (1) 2.18
16.01.20
09:30
eight-final Skatov Timofey (KAZ) 2 6 6 1.20 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Yamanaka Taiyo (JPN) 0 4 0 3.75
16.01.20
09:30
eight-final Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) 2 6 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arh Anze (SVN) 0 1 1 8.31
16.01.20
09:30
eight-final Tomescu Dan Alexandru (ROU) 1 7 3 3.90 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) 0 6 (3) 1 1.18
16.01.20
06:14
eight-final Bortolotti Marco (ITA) 1 1.08 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cammarata Alberto (ITA) 0 6.35
16.01.20
09:30
eight-final Galoppini Davide (ITA) 2 6 6 6 1.73 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Manda Calin (ROU) 1 7 (4) 1 2 1.94
15.01.20
12:30
1. round Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) 2 6 6 1.04 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alkaya Mert (TUR) 0 4 3 7.92
15.01.20
12:30
1. round Tomescu Dan Alexandru (ROU) 2 6 6 1.25 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sorrentino Luigi (ITA) 0 4 3 3.40
15.01.20
11:00
1. round Bortolotti Marco (ITA) 2 7 4 6 1.16 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vankan Marlon (DEU) 1 6 (4) 6 3 4.24
15.01.20
09:30
1. round Ivanov Vladislav (RUS) 2 7 1 6 1.54 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bruna Nicolas (CHL) 1 5 6 1 2.17
15.01.20
11:40
1. round Lama Gonzalo (CHL) 2 6 6 1.50 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Roglan Albert (ESP) 0 3 2 2.40
15.01.20
11:00
1. round Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) 2 6 6 1.11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Petrone Alessandro (ITA) 0 4 1 5.21
15.01.20
11:00
1. round Skatov Timofey (KAZ) 2 6 6 1.11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Trapeznikov Zakhar (RUS) 0 0 2 5.21
15.01.20
11:00
1. round Yamanaka Taiyo (JPN) 2 2 6 6 5.50 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Madaras Dragos Nicolae (SWE) 1 6 4 4 1.10
15.01.20
11:00
1. round Arh Anze (SVN) 1 6 6 3 5.56 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mina Gianni (FRA) 0 7 1 2 1.09
15.01.20
11:50
1. round Cammarata Alberto (ITA) 2 6 0 6 1.24 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Turker Mert Naci (TUR) 1 2 6 1 3.47
15.01.20
09:30
1. round Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU) 2 6 6 1.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vatteroni Lorenzo (ITA) 0 1 3 7.42
15.01.20
11:00
1. round Nikles Johan (CHE) 2 6 6 1.26 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Antonescu Vasile (ROU) 0 3 2 3.36
14.01.20
09:30
1. round Cagnina Julien (BEL) 2 6 6 1.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sinha Nitin Kumar (IND) 0 2 2 5.41
14.01.20
08:00
1. round Galoppini Davide (ITA) 2 6 6 1.81 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Erel Yanki (TUR) 0 1 1 1.82
14.01.20
08:00
1. round Manda Calin (ROU) 2 7 6 1.45 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Goveas Aryan (IND) 0 5 2 2.43
14.01.20
09:30
1. round Boluda-Purkiss Carlos (ESP) 2 6 6 1.27 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Prevosto Luca (ITA) 0 2 3 3.35
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+