member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Parnu (XI) 2019 / Estonia, indoors
prize / money : 15 000 USD
09.11.19
09:00
final Lamens Suzan (NLD) /
Pribylova Anastasia (RUS)
2 6 6 1.21 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Daujotaite Iveta (LTU) /
0 1 2 3.82
08.11.19
12:10
semi-final Daujotaite Iveta (LTU) /
2 7 6 1.87 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ignatjeva Margarita (LVA) /
Semenistaja Darja (LVA)
0 5 1 1.78
08.11.19
13:15
semi-final Lamens Suzan (NLD) /
Pribylova Anastasia (RUS)
2 7 6 1.55 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kanapatskaya Viktoriya (BLR) /
Paulenka Katyarina (BLR)
0 6 (0) 2 2.20
07.11.19
14:20
quarter-final Lamens Suzan (NLD) /
Pribylova Anastasia (RUS)
2 6 6 1.16 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS) /
Veselova Anastasia (RUS)
0 4 3 4.30
07.11.19
15:00
quarter-final Kanapatskaya Viktoriya (BLR) /
Paulenka Katyarina (BLR)
2 4 6 10 1.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Axyanova Alisa (RUS) /
Petrova Vilena (RUS)
1 6 4 7 6.50
07.11.19
13:30
quarter-final Ignatjeva Margarita (LVA) /
Semenistaja Darja (LVA)
2 1 6 10 1.96 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) /
Malygina Elena (EST)
1 6 4 8 1.71
07.11.19
15:40
quarter-final Daujotaite Iveta (LTU) /
2 6 6 10 4.33 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kazionova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS)
1 7 (3) 4 7 1.20
06.11.19
15:55
eight-final Lamens Suzan (NLD) /
Pribylova Anastasia (RUS)
2 3 7 11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Orav Saara (EST) /
Saar Katriin (EST)
1 6 6 (5) 9
06.11.19
17:40
eight-final Kanapatskaya Viktoriya (BLR) /
Paulenka Katyarina (BLR)
2 7 6 1.14 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
/
Narmont Helena (EST)
0 6 (5) 3 5.00
06.11.19
15:35
eight-final Ignatjeva Margarita (LVA) /
Semenistaja Darja (LVA)
1 1.12 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Borovinskaya Anna (USA) /
Nadel Nicole (ISR)
0 4.79
06.11.19
15:10
eight-final Kazionova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS)
2 6 6 1.01 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
/
0 1 3 9.73
05.11.19
14:00
eight-final Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS) /
Veselova Anastasia (RUS)
2 6 6 1.40 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Koskel Anet Angelika (EST) /
0 1 1 2.62
05.11.19
15:00
eight-final Axyanova Alisa (RUS) /
Petrova Vilena (RUS)
2 6 6 1.31 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
/
0 2 2 3.04
05.11.19
15:10
eight-final Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) /
Malygina Elena (EST)
2 6 6 1.08 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chekhlystova Sofiya (EST) /
Kuznetsova Elizaveta (RUS)
0 0 1 6.00
05.11.19
16:15
eight-final Daujotaite Iveta (LTU) /
2 5 7 10 2.32 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sasnouskaya Tatsiana (BLR) /
Yersh Kseniya (BLR)
1 7 5 6 1.51
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+