member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Antalya (XI) II 2019 / Turkey, hard
prize / money : 15 000 USD
10.11.19
08:30
final Akita Shiho (JPN) 2 6 6 3.58 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pantuckova Magdalena (CZE) 0 2 4 1.23
09.11.19
08:30
semi-final Akita Shiho (JPN) 2 3 6 7 1.67 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ghitescu Andreea (ROU) 1 6 1 5 2.03
09.11.19
08:30
semi-final Pantuckova Magdalena (CZE) 2 6 6 1.56 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Markova Johana (CZE) 0 2 3 2.23
08.11.19
08:00
quarter-final Markova Johana (CZE) 2 6 6 1.24 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) 0 3 1 3.39
08.11.19
07:55
quarter-final Pantuckova Magdalena (CZE) 2 6 6 1.25 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) 0 2 4 3.36
08.11.19
09:25
quarter-final Akita Shiho (JPN) 2 6 6 1.45 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ganz Fiona (CHE) 0 1 1 2.46
08.11.19
08:00
quarter-final Ghitescu Andreea (ROU) 2 6 6 2.33 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kostenko Lyubov (UKR) 0 2 2 1.51
07.11.19
08:00
eight-final Ganz Fiona (CHE) 2 6 6 1.40 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tatarus Gabriela Nicole (ROU) 0 3 3 2.63
07.11.19
09:40
eight-final Akita Shiho (JPN) 2 7 7 1.31 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ochsner Svenja (CHE) 0 5 5 3.09
07.11.19
08:00
eight-final Ghitescu Andreea (ROU) 2 6 6 1.08 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zvonaru Ioana (ROU) 0 2 4 5.87
07.11.19
08:00
eight-final Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) 2 6 6 3.97 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dema Viktoriia (UKR) 0 3 2 1.18
07.11.19
08:00
eight-final Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) 2 6 6 2.33 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tkacheva Mariia (RUS) 0 3 2 1.50
07.11.19
09:25
eight-final Pantuckova Magdalena (CZE) 2 6 1 6 1.06 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Demidova Diana (RUS) 1 1 6 1 6.71
07.11.19
08:00
eight-final Markova Johana (CZE) 2 6 6 1.11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tilbuerger Jantje (DEU) 0 2 1 5.00
07.11.19
09:30
eight-final Kostenko Lyubov (UKR) 2 3 6 6 2.22 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pislak Manca (SVN) 1 6 4 4 1.59
06.11.19
09:55
1. round Zvonaru Ioana (ROU) 2 6 6 1.52 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
0 2 4 2.27
06.11.19
10:10
1. round Demidova Diana (RUS) 2 7 6 1.75 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Khalturina Nadezda (RUS) 0 5 0 1.91
06.11.19
09:15
1. round Tkacheva Mariia (RUS) 2 7 7 1.09 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Petrenko Viktoriya (UKR) 0 5 6 (5) 5.61
06.11.19
11:00
1. round Pantuckova Magdalena (CZE) 2 6 6 1.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Drahota Szabo Dorka (HUN) 0 1 2 3.03
06.11.19
07:55
1. round Kostenko Lyubov (UKR) 2 6 6 1.01 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kalkenova Karina (KAZ) 0 2 0 13.38
06.11.19
08:00
1. round Ganz Fiona (CHE) 2 6 6 1.87 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arias Manjon Paula (ESP) 0 4 3 1.78
06.11.19
08:00
1. round Ochsner Svenja (CHE) 2 6 6 1.96 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wildgruber Anja (DEU) 0 1 3 1.71
06.11.19
08:00
1. round Akita Shiho (JPN) 1 7 4 3.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Radisic Nika (SVN) 0 5 1 1.31
06.11.19
12:10
1. round Tilbuerger Jantje (DEU) 2 6 6 1.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Michalitsch Alina (AUT) 0 0 3 4.75
06.11.19
11:30
1. round Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) 2 6 6 1.82 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Curmi Francesca (MLT) 0 2 2 1.83
06.11.19
09:30
1. round Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) 2 6 1 6 1.80 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) 1 4 6 3 1.80
06.11.19
12:05
1. round Markova Johana (CZE) 2 6 6 1.12 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gillan Alice (GBR) 0 1 2 5.01
05.11.19
10:05
1. round Tatarus Gabriela Nicole (ROU) 2 6 6 1.22 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Uyar Melis Ayda (TUR) 0 3 3 3.65
05.11.19
09:30
1. round Pislak Manca (SVN) 2 6 6 1.09 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) 0 1 2 5.64
05.11.19
08:00
1. round Ghitescu Andreea (ROU) 2 6 6 1.48 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Yoruk Ilay (TUR) 0 4 3 2.30
05.11.19
08:00
1. round Dema Viktoriia (UKR) 2 6 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Aponasenko Vasilisa (RUS) 0 2 4 9.25
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+