member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Telavi (X) I 2019 / Georgia, clay
prize / money : 15 000 USD
19.10.19
07:30
final Kudashova Daria (RUS) 2 6 4 6 3.23 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Simion Oana Georgeta (ROU) 1 2 6 4 1.27
18.10.19
09:00
semi-final Simion Oana Georgeta (ROU) 2 7 7 1.32 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Astakhova Darya (RUS) 0 5 5 3.10
18.10.19
09:00
semi-final Kudashova Daria (RUS) 2 3 6 7 1.69 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Siskova Anna (CZE) 1 6 3 6 (3) 2.00
17.10.19
08:00
quarter-final Siskova Anna (CZE) 2 6 6 1.23 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zolotareva Anastasia (RUS) 0 2 0 3.49
17.10.19
08:00
quarter-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) 1 5 1.04 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kentchiashvili Lana (GEO) 0 1 7.62
17.10.19
08:00
quarter-final Kudashova Daria (RUS) 2 6 6 1.27 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zakarlyuk Marianna (UKR) 0 3 3 3.22
17.10.19
08:00
quarter-final Simion Oana Georgeta (ROU) 2 7 6 1.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pachkaleva Taisya (RUS) 0 6 (2) 4 2.99
16.10.19
09:55
eight-final Simion Oana Georgeta (ROU) 2 6 6 1.13 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mesochoritou Galateia (GRC) 0 3 2 4.65
16.10.19
08:00
eight-final Pachkaleva Taisya (RUS) 2 6 7 1.04 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) 0 0 6 (5) 8.01
16.10.19
10:00
eight-final Kudashova Daria (RUS) 2 6 6 1.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Brglez Pia (SVN) 0 3 2 6.69
16.10.19
08:00
eight-final Zolotareva Anastasia (RUS) 2 6 6 2.83 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Semenistaja Darja (LVA) 0 3 2 1.35
16.10.19
08:00
eight-final Siskova Anna (CZE) 2 6 6 1.51 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) 0 2 0 2.29
16.10.19
09:40
eight-final Kentchiashvili Lana (GEO) 2 6 6 1.61 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Natsvlishvili Nino (GEO) 0 4 3 2.06
16.10.19
09:25
eight-final Zakarlyuk Marianna (UKR) 2 6 6 1.38 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ignatjeva Margarita (LVA) 0 1 2 2.69
16.10.19
08:00
eight-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) 2 6 6 1.12 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Krasnova Daria (RUS) 0 4 4 5.13
15.10.19
10:15
1. round Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) 1 5 1.12 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Daujotaite Iveta (LTU) 0 0 4.55
15.10.19
09:25
1. round Zolotareva Anastasia (RUS) 1 6 3 1.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Krasnova Diana (RUS) 0 1 0 6.80
15.10.19
09:15
1. round Pachkaleva Taisya (RUS) 2 6 6 1.28 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nikiforova Ekaterina (RUS) 0 3 3 3.16
15.10.19
08:10
1. round Astakhova Darya (RUS) 2 6 6 1.06 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Novac Izabela Gabriela (ROU) 0 2 1 7.38
15.10.19
10:25
1. round Natsvlishvili Nino (GEO) 2 4 6 7 6.00 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vdovenco Anastasia (MDA) 1 6 1 6 (7) 1.05
15.10.19
13:00
1. round Zakarlyuk Marianna (UKR) 2 6 6 1.13 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gagoshidze Tamari (GEO) 0 3 4 4.63
15.10.19
11:05
1. round Semenistaja Darja (LVA) 2 6 6 1.59 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (KAZ) 0 4 1 2.14
15.10.19
10:55
1. round Siskova Anna (CZE) 2 6 6 1.06 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Joksovic Doroteja (SRB) 0 4 3 8.00
15.10.19
08:00
1. round Mesochoritou Galateia (GRC) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Helbet Julia (MDA) 0 3 0
15.10.19
08:00
1. round Brglez Pia (SVN) 2 4 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lazareva Margarita (RUS) 1 6 4 4
15.10.19
08:00
1. round Simion Oana Georgeta (ROU) 2 0 6 6 1.14 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kardava Zoziya (GEO) 1 6 4 1 4.80
14.10.19
08:00
1. round Ugrelidze Nina (USA) 2 3 6 6 3.94 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Toma Maria (ROU) 1 6 3 3 1.19
14.10.19
08:00
1. round Kentchiashvili Lana (GEO) 2 2 6 6 1.35 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kurginyan Nonna (RUS) 1 6 2 2 2.76
14.10.19
08:00
1. round Kudashova Daria (RUS) 2 7 5 6 1.26 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sasnouskaya Tatsiana (BLR) 1 5 7 0 3.27
14.10.19
07:55
1. round Krasnova Daria (RUS) 2 6 6 1.22 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Shanidze Ana (GEO) 0 2 1 3.72
14.10.19
08:00
1. round Ignatjeva Margarita (LVA) 2 6 6 1.21 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nuudi Maileen (EST) 0 4 3 3.72
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+