member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Claremont 2019 / USA, hard
prize / money : 25 000 USD
12.10.19
19:10
final Ianakiev Milen (DEU) /
Jebens Hendrik (DEU)
2 6 3 17 2.89 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gonzales Ruben (PHL) /
Roelofse Ruan (JAR)
1 4 6 15 1.34
12.10.19
00:45
semi-final Gonzales Ruben (PHL) /
Roelofse Ruan (JAR)
2 6 6 10 1.33 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Carr Simon (IRL) /
Gray Jonathan (GBR)
1 7 (2) 1 8 2.85
11.10.19
00:35
quarter-final Gonzales Ruben (PHL) /
Roelofse Ruan (JAR)
2 6 6 1.19 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Asaba Abraham (GHA) /
Smith Errol (USA)
0 4 2 3.70
11.10.19
23:40
semi-final Ianakiev Milen (DEU) /
Jebens Hendrik (DEU)
2 7 2 10 2.37 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Goldhoff George (USA) /
Smith Tanner K (USA)
1 6 (3) 6 6 1.50
11.10.19
01:05
quarter-final Ianakiev Milen (DEU) /
Jebens Hendrik (DEU)
2 7 6 4.76 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Broady Liam (GBR) /
Whitehouse Mark (GBR)
0 6 (4) 1 1.11
10.10.19
00:45
quarter-final Goldhoff George (USA) /
Smith Tanner K (USA)
2 3 6 11 3.07 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sigouin Benjamin (CAN) /
Stalder Reese (USA)
1 6 3 9 1.30
10.10.19
01:20
quarter-final Carr Simon (IRL) /
Gray Jonathan (GBR)
2 4 6 11 2.28 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cozbinov Alexander (MDA) /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
1 6 4 9 1.52
09.10.19
??
eight-final Ianakiev Milen (DEU) /
Jebens Hendrik (DEU)
2 6 6 1.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ma Jiaxi (CHN) /
Overmyer Kyle (USA)
0 2 1 5.13
09.10.19
01:05
eight-final Asaba Abraham (GHA) /
Smith Errol (USA)
2 6 6 1.40 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Papa Christopher (USA) /
Smith Ivan (USA)
0 2 4 2.63
09.10.19
00:50
eight-final Broady Liam (GBR) /
Whitehouse Mark (GBR)
2 4 6 10 1.54 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Farren Connor (USA) /
Langmo Christian (USA)
1 6 3 6 2.25
08.10.19
23:15
eight-final Sigouin Benjamin (CAN) /
Stalder Reese (USA)
1 7 5 2.85 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Johnson Hunter (USA) /
Johnson Yates (USA)
0 6 (3) 1 1.30
08.10.19
22:50
eight-final Goldhoff George (USA) /
Smith Tanner K (USA)
2 6 6 1.08 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Katzman Jack () /
Liu Robert M (USA)
0 2 1 6.12
08.10.19
22:25
eight-final Carr Simon (IRL) /
Gray Jonathan (GBR)
2 6 6 1.23 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Foley Piers (GBR) /
Ortlip Joshua (USA)
0 1 4 3.62
08.10.19
23:40
eight-final Cozbinov Alexander (MDA) /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
2 6 6 1.86 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rapp Austin (USA) /
Sell Karue (BRA)
0 2 3 1.79
08.10.19
23:45
eight-final Gonzales Ruben (PHL) /
Roelofse Ruan (JAR)
2 6 6 1.26 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mayo Keenan (USA) /
Nanda Govind (USA)
0 4 4 3.27
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+