member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Bad Salzdetfurth 2019 / Germany, indoors
prize / money : 15 000 USD
12.10.19
15:50
final Muscheites Lasse (DEU) /
Seifert Stefan (DEU)
2 2 6 11 3.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Altmaier Daniel (DEU) /
Choinski Jan (GBR)
1 6 3 9 1.31
11.10.19
16:35
semi-final Muscheites Lasse (DEU) /
Seifert Stefan (DEU)
2 6 7 1.38 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Galus Piotr (POL) /
Krstev Ondrej (CZE)
0 2 6 (2) 2.55
11.10.19
15:45
semi-final Altmaier Daniel (DEU) /
Choinski Jan (GBR)
2 7 6 1.64 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lescure Mick (FRA) /
Tchoutakian Maxime (FRA)
0 5 4 2.05
10.10.19
16:25
quarter-final Altmaier Daniel (DEU) /
Choinski Jan (GBR)
2 2 7 10 1.51 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Paul Jakub (CHE) /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
1 6 5 7 2.30
10.10.19
16:15
quarter-final Lescure Mick (FRA) /
Tchoutakian Maxime (FRA)
2 6 6 1.12 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schinas Stephanos (GRC) /
Torski Osman (DEU)
0 4 4 4.85
10.10.19
17:10
quarter-final Muscheites Lasse (DEU) /
Seifert Stefan (DEU)
2 6 7 1.32 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Michnev Petr (CZE) /
Recek Dominik (CZE)
0 3 5 2.94
10.10.19
17:35
quarter-final Galus Piotr (POL) /
Krstev Ondrej (CZE)
1 3.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Frawley James (AUS) /
Rosenkranz Mats (DEU)
0 1.30
09.10.19
15:00
eight-final Lescure Mick (FRA) /
Tchoutakian Maxime (FRA)
2 1 6 10 1.15 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cubelic Karlo (DEU) /
Walder Jim (DEU)
1 6 4 7 4.30
09.10.19
17:25
eight-final Altmaier Daniel (DEU) /
Choinski Jan (GBR)
2 6 7 1.75 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Barbu Adrian (ROU) /
Ignatik Uladzimir (BLR)
0 3 6 (3) 1.90
09.10.19
16:20
eight-final Paul Jakub (CHE) /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
2 6 7 1.28 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Admiraal Amadatus (NLD) /
Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira Bernardo (BRA)
0 2 6 (1) 3.40
09.10.19
17:25
eight-final Schinas Stephanos (GRC) /
Torski Osman (DEU)
2 4 7 10 2.90 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cooper Joe (GBR) /
Konecny Michal (CZE)
1 6 6 (2) 6 1.33
08.10.19
17:00
eight-final Galus Piotr (POL) /
Krstev Ondrej (CZE)
2 5 6 13 1.41 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
De Jonge Daniel (NLD) /
Verstegen Quin (NLD)
1 7 4 11 2.55
08.10.19
17:05
eight-final Muscheites Lasse (DEU) /
Seifert Stefan (DEU)
2 7 3 10 1.54 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mayer Patrick (1994) (DEU) /
Schell Niklas (DEU)
1 6 (5) 6 6 2.17
08.10.19
19:30
eight-final Michnev Petr (CZE) /
Recek Dominik (CZE)
2 6 6 1.29 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Presuhn Bastien (DEU) /
Schlageter Justin (DEU)
0 3 3 2.98
08.10.19
18:45
eight-final Frawley James (AUS) /
Rosenkranz Mats (DEU)
2 6 6 1.43 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lemstra Kai (DEU) /
Patzanovsky Christopher (DEU)
0 3 2 2.53
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+