member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Bad Salzdetfurth 2019 / Germany, indoors
prize / money : 15 000 USD
13.10.19
11:00
final Choinski Jan (GBR) 2 6 6 1.28 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Seifert Stefan (DEU) 0 3 1 3.26
12.10.19
11:00
semi-final Choinski Jan (GBR) 2 6 6 1.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Konecny Michal (CZE) 0 4 3 3.09
12.10.19
12:35
semi-final Seifert Stefan (DEU) 2 6 7 1.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Eleveld Justin (NLD) 0 3 6 (7) 3.09
11.10.19
11:00
quarter-final Choinski Jan (GBR) 2 3 7 6 1.26 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Strombachs Robert (DEU) 1 6 6 (5) 2 3.26
11.10.19
12:55
quarter-final Konecny Michal (CZE) 2 6 3 7 1.40 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
De Jonge Daniel (NLD) 1 3 6 5 2.61
11.10.19
13:50
quarter-final Seifert Stefan (DEU) 2 6 6 1.69 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) 0 2 3 1.97
11.10.19
11:00
quarter-final Eleveld Justin (NLD) 2 7 6 2.38 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tchoutakian Maxime (FRA) 0 6 (4) 4 1.47
10.10.19
11:00
eight-final Tchoutakian Maxime (FRA) 2 6 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ignatik Uladzimir (BLR) 1 7 (4) 4 3
10.10.19
12:30
eight-final Strombachs Robert (DEU) 2 6 5 7 1.06 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zima Leopold (DEU) 1 4 7 6 (3) 6.34
10.10.19
11:00
eight-final Choinski Jan (GBR) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Krstev Ondrej (CZE) 0 4 3
10.10.19
15:05
eight-final Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) 2 6 6 1.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schell Niklas (DEU) 0 1 4 7.97
10.10.19
13:10
eight-final Seifert Stefan (DEU) 2 6 7 6.13 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Altmaier Daniel (DEU) 0 4 5 1.10
10.10.19
11:00
eight-final De Jonge Daniel (NLD) 2 7 6 3.18 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rosenkranz Mats (DEU) 0 6 (9) 4 1.32
10.10.19
15:35
eight-final Eleveld Justin (NLD) 2 6 6 3.08 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Boehler Dominik (DEU) 0 4 0 1.28
10.10.19
13:45
eight-final Konecny Michal (CZE) 2 3 7 6 2.46 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Furness Evan (FRA) 1 6 6 (8) 3 1.45
09.10.19
11:00
1. round Strombachs Robert (DEU) 2 6 6 1.17 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Barbu Adrian (ROU) 0 3 1 4.40
09.10.19
14:55
1. round De Jonge Daniel (NLD) 2 6 6 6 1.22 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Patzanovsky Christopher (DEU) 1 7 (5) 4 4 3.65
09.10.19
15:50
1. round Boehler Dominik (DEU) 2 7 6 1.09 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Presuhn Bastien (DEU) 0 6 (1) 2 5.72
09.10.19
12:30
1. round Krstev Ondrej (CZE) 2 6 6 2.52 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Paul Jakub (CHE) 0 3 2 1.40
09.10.19
11:00
1. round Altmaier Daniel (DEU) 2 6 6 1.13 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pontjodikromo Sidane (NLD) 0 4 4 4.76
09.10.19
13:50
1. round Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) 2 6 6 1.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Recek Dominik (CZE) 0 2 2 4.85
09.10.19
12:20
1. round Schell Niklas (DEU) 2 6 6 1.35 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Van Der Horst Tim (NLD) 0 4 2 2.80
09.10.19
13:40
1. round Seifert Stefan (DEU) 2 6 7 1.50 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Michnev Petr (CZE) 0 4 6 (8) 2.33
09.10.19
11:00
1. round Ignatik Uladzimir (BLR) 2 6 6 1.04 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Van Baal Aloys Johannes Willem (NLD) 0 2 4 7.38
09.10.19
12:30
1. round Eleveld Justin (NLD) 2 6 6 1.43 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Brinkman Nils (DEU) 0 4 1 2.49
09.10.19
13:45
1. round Rosenkranz Mats (DEU) 2 6 6 1.07 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schifris Jeremy (DEU) 0 2 1 6.14
08.10.19
13:45
1. round Zima Leopold (DEU) 2 6 6 6 2.44 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Frawley James (AUS) 1 3 7 (1) 2 1.45
08.10.19
15:30
1. round Furness Evan (FRA) 2 6 6 1.25 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Admiraal Amadatus (NLD) 0 3 3 3.40
08.10.19
17:30
1. round Konecny Michal (CZE) 2 6 7 1.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cubelic Karlo (DEU) 0 1 6 (6) 2.99
08.10.19
15:50
1. round Tchoutakian Maxime (FRA) 2 6 6 2.37 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lescure Mick (FRA) 0 2 2 1.48
08.10.19
16:00
1. round Choinski Jan (GBR) 2 6 6 1.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Torski Osman (DEU) 0 3 2 8.93
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+