member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Telavi (X) 2019 / Georgia, clay
prize / money : 15 000 USD
13.10.19
09:10
final Simion Oana Georgeta (ROU) 2 6 6 1.38 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Siskova Anna (CZE) 0 2 3 2.50
12.10.19
10:00
semi-final Siskova Anna (CZE) 2 6 3 7 2.58 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Astakhova Darya (RUS) 1 3 6 5 1.43
12.10.19
10:00
semi-final Simion Oana Georgeta (ROU) 2 6 3 7 1.36 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pachkaleva Taisya (RUS) 1 2 6 5 2.81
11.10.19
08:00
quarter-final Simion Oana Georgeta (ROU) 2 6 6 1.39 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kudashova Daria (RUS) 0 3 1 2.61
11.10.19
09:50
quarter-final Siskova Anna (CZE) 2 3 6 6 1.55 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vdovenco Anastasia (MDA) 1 6 1 2 2.19
11.10.19
08:10
quarter-final Pachkaleva Taisya (RUS) 2 7 6 1.71 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ureke Anna (RUS) 0 5 2 1.95
11.10.19
08:00
quarter-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) 2 6 6 1.50 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zakarlyuk Marianna (UKR) 0 4 4 2.29
10.10.19
09:25
eight-final Zakarlyuk Marianna (UKR) 2 4 6 6 1.82 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Semenistaja Darja (LVA) 1 6 3 3 1.83
10.10.19
08:10
eight-final Vdovenco Anastasia (MDA) 2 6 6 1.16 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Natsvlishvili Nino (GEO) 0 1 2 4.03
10.10.19
08:00
eight-final Kudashova Daria (RUS) 2 4 6 7 1.13 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kurginyan Nonna (RUS) 1 6 1 5 4.67
10.10.19
10:45
eight-final Pachkaleva Taisya (RUS) 2 6 6 1.16 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Daujotaite Iveta (LTU) 0 1 1 4.27
10.10.19
08:10
eight-final Ureke Anna (RUS) 2 6 6 6 1.18 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Novac Izabela Gabriela (ROU) 1 7 (7) 0 1 4.00
10.10.19
08:00
eight-final Simion Oana Georgeta (ROU) 2 6 6 1.11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zolotareva Anastasia (RUS) 0 4 1 5.00
10.10.19
08:15
eight-final Siskova Anna (CZE) 2 6 6 1.12 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Joksovic Doroteja (SRB) 0 2 1 5.09
10.10.19
09:20
eight-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) 2 6 6 1.06 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gagoshidze Tamari (GEO) 0 0 0 6.28
09.10.19
10:15
1. round Siskova Anna (CZE) 2 6 6 1.11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Shebekina Elizaveta (RUS) 0 1 3 5.11
09.10.19
08:00
1. round Vdovenco Anastasia (MDA) 2 6 6 1.31 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sasnouskaya Tatsiana (BLR) 0 4 0 2.99
09.10.19
09:30
1. round Pachkaleva Taisya (RUS) 2 7 6 1.34 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (KAZ) 0 5 3 2.74
09.10.19
08:10
1. round Zolotareva Anastasia (RUS) 2 6 6 6 1.82 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nikiforova Ekaterina (RUS) 1 7 (4) 2 3 1.80
09.10.19
11:25
1. round Simion Oana Georgeta (ROU) 2 6 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lesnikova Olga (RUS) 0 0 0 8.47
09.10.19
08:00
1. round Kurginyan Nonna (RUS) 2 7 6 1.22 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Shchetinina Irina (RUS) 0 5 2 3.63
09.10.19
10:00
1. round Novac Izabela Gabriela (ROU) 2 6 6 1.36 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Toma Maria (ROU) 0 2 2 2.75
09.10.19
08:00
1. round Daujotaite Iveta (LTU) 2 6 6 1.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Peckl Kerstin (AUT) 0 1 3 5.51
08.10.19
08:00
1. round Kudashova Daria (RUS) 2 7 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kentchiashvili Lana (GEO) 0 5 3 9.72
08.10.19
10:10
1. round Ureke Anna (RUS) 2 6 6 1.31 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ignatjeva Margarita (LVA) 0 4 4 3.00
08.10.19
09:50
1. round Astakhova Darya (RUS) 1 6 1.13 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mchedlidze Elene (GRC) 0 1 4.40
08.10.19
08:10
1. round Gagoshidze Tamari (GEO) 2 6 6 6.47 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Krasnova Daria (RUS) 0 3 3 1.07
08.10.19
10:10
1. round Semenistaja Darja (LVA) 2 4 6 6 1.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) 1 6 1 2 7.00
08.10.19
12:50
1. round Natsvlishvili Nino (GEO) 2 7 6 1.49 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Shanidze Ana (GEO) 0 5 4 2.45
08.10.19
10:05
1. round Joksovic Doroteja (SRB) 2 6 6 6 1.70 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lazareva Margarita (RUS) 1 7 (6) 4 4 1.94
08.10.19
10:15
1. round Zakarlyuk Marianna (UKR) 2 7 6 1.43 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kardava Zoziya (GEO) 0 6 (9) 4 2.51
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+