member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Antalya (X) III 2019 / Turkey, hard
prize / money : 15 000 USD
12.10.19
12:45
final Vedder Eva (NLD) /
Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD)
2 6 6 1.56 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gabric Anna (DEU) /
Koelzer Romy (DEU)
0 3 0 2.22
11.10.19
13:30
semi-final Gabric Anna (DEU) /
Koelzer Romy (DEU)
2 6 6 1.39 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Baravi Adelina (RUS) /
Tkacheva Mariia (RUS)
0 3 3 2.73
11.10.19
12:30
semi-final Vedder Eva (NLD) /
Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD)
2 6 6 1.22 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) /
Stepan Constanze (DEU)
0 0 2 3.63
10.10.19
14:30
quarter-final Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) /
Stepan Constanze (DEU)
2 6 6 4.17 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arshinkova Petia (BGR) /
Topalova Gergana (BGR)
0 4 0 1.16
10.10.19
12:40
quarter-final Vedder Eva (NLD) /
Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD)
2 6 6 1.07 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Uyar Melis Ayda (TUR) /
Zvonaru Ioana (ROU)
0 0 2 6.16
10.10.19
14:30
quarter-final Gabric Anna (DEU) /
Koelzer Romy (DEU)
2 4 6 10 2.42 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Oz Ipek (TUR) /
Sezer Melis (TUR)
1 6 3 3 1.48
10.10.19
12:45
quarter-final Baravi Adelina (RUS) /
Tkacheva Mariia (RUS)
2 7 4 10 2.26 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) /
Mikhaylova Victoria (RUS)
1 5 6 5 1.54
08.10.19
13:10
eight-final Oz Ipek (TUR) /
Sezer Melis (TUR)
2 6 6 1.20 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kajevic Ena (HRV) /
Schmidt Antonia (DEU)
0 4 4 4.33
08.10.19
12:05
eight-final Gabric Anna (DEU) /
Koelzer Romy (DEU)
2 6 6 1.18 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Makhorkina Anna (RUS) /
Petrenko Viktoriya (UKR)
0 1 2 4.07
08.10.19
14:05
eight-final Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) /
Mikhaylova Victoria (RUS)
2 6 6 1.15 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Karatancheva Lia (BGR) /
Sarioglan Zeynep Sena (TUR)
0 3 4 4.45
08.10.19
13:35
eight-final Baravi Adelina (RUS) /
Tkacheva Mariia (RUS)
2 6 6 1.08 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Juric Ivonne (DEU) /
Mikulski Julia (DEU)
0 1 3 7.00
08.10.19
14:30
eight-final Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) /
Stepan Constanze (DEU)
2 6 7 1.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dimitrijevic Anastasia (AUT) /
Dshandshgava Irina (AUT)
0 3 6 (5) 3.07
08.10.19
12:30
eight-final Arshinkova Petia (BGR) /
Topalova Gergana (BGR)
2 6 6 1.96 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Saigo Rina (JPN) /
Saigo Yukina (JPN)
0 0 2 1.71
08.10.19
12:55
eight-final Uyar Melis Ayda (TUR) /
Zvonaru Ioana (ROU)
2 5 6 10 1.97 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gram Olivia (DEN) /
Tuayeva Alana (RUS)
1 7 2 5 1.70
08.10.19
14:40
eight-final Vedder Eva (NLD) /
Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD)
2 6 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Diez Camilla (ITA) /
Mair Laura (ITA)
0 3 2 8.53
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+