member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Antalya (X) III 2019 / Turkey, hard
prize / money : 15 000 USD
13.10.19
09:30
final Tkacheva Mariia (RUS) 2 6 4 6 1.83 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Koelzer Romy (DEU) 1 2 6 1 1.79
12.10.19
09:40
semi-final Koelzer Romy (DEU) 2 6 6 1.49 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Topalova Gergana (BGR) 0 1 1 2.33
12.10.19
09:30
semi-final Tkacheva Mariia (RUS) 2 6 6 2.20 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arshinkova Petia (BGR) 0 2 4 1.60
11.10.19
09:00
quarter-final Tkacheva Mariia (RUS) 2 3 6 6 2.39 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Giovine Claudia (ITA) 1 6 2 3 1.48
11.10.19
09:00
quarter-final Arshinkova Petia (BGR) 2 6 4 6 1.42 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Oz Ipek (TUR) 1 3 6 4 2.50
11.10.19
09:00
quarter-final Koelzer Romy (DEU) 2 6 6 1.26 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) 0 2 2 3.31
11.10.19
11:00
quarter-final Topalova Gergana (BGR) 1 6 1.49 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Duerst Jenny (CHE) 0 1 2.36
10.10.19
09:00
eight-final Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) 2 3 6 6 1.78 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sezer Melis (TUR) 1 6 3 1 1.88
10.10.19
09:00
eight-final Topalova Gergana (BGR) 2 4 6 6 1.29 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) 1 6 0 2 3.18
10.10.19
12:05
eight-final Giovine Claudia (ITA) 2 6 4 6 1.08 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Saigo Yukina (JPN) 1 4 6 3 5.90
10.10.19
11:05
eight-final Duerst Jenny (CHE) 2 6 6 1.14 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rajkovic Adriana (HRV) 0 3 3 4.75
10.10.19
10:10
eight-final Koelzer Romy (DEU) 2 6 6 1.39 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schultheiss Carmen (DEU) 0 1 4 2.70
10.10.19
11:30
eight-final Oz Ipek (TUR) 2 6 6 1.26 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kajevic Ena (HRV) 0 4 2 3.45
10.10.19
??
eight-final Saigo Rina (JPN) matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Niedermeier Michaela (DEU)
10.10.19
11:00
eight-final Arshinkova Petia (BGR) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Niedermeier Michaela (DEU) 0 2 3
10.10.19
09:00
eight-final Tkacheva Mariia (RUS) 2 6 7 1.91 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vedder Eva (NLD) 0 3 5 1.75
10.10.19
09:00
1. round Arshinkova Petia (BGR) 2 1 7 6 4.04 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Saigo Rina (JPN) 1 6 6 (6) 2 1.19
09.10.19
11:00
1. round Topalova Gergana (BGR) 2 6 6 1.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sarioglan Zeynep Sena (TUR) 0 3 0 7.00
09.10.19
09:00
1. round Saigo Yukina (JPN) 2 6 4 6 2.04 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gabric Anna (DEU) 1 4 6 1 1.66
09.10.19
14:10
1. round Niedermeier Michaela (DEU) 2 3 7 6 2.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Makhorkina Anna (RUS) 1 6 6 (5) 3 1.66
09.10.19
13:25
1. round Kajevic Ena (HRV) 2 6 6 1.07 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gram Olivia (DEN) 0 3 0 5.70
09.10.19
12:25
1. round Oz Ipek (TUR) 2 1 6 6 1.16 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Petrenko Viktoriya (UKR) 1 6 3 3 4.30
09.10.19
09:00
1. round Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) 2 6 6 6 1.09 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schmidt Antonia (DEU) 1 4 7 (2) 1 5.65
09.10.19
09:00
1. round Sezer Melis (TUR) 2 6 7 1.60 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) 0 3 6 (0) 2.15
09.10.19
09:00
1. round Schultheiss Carmen (DEU) 2 7 3 6 1.19 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Uyar Melis Ayda (TUR) 1 5 6 4 4.03
09.10.19
10:00
1. round Koelzer Romy (DEU) 2 6 6 6 1.56 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD) 1 4 7 (5) 3 2.21
09.10.19
11:50
1. round Rajkovic Adriana (HRV) 2 3 6 6 2.06 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dshandshgava Irina (AUT) 1 6 3 4 1.65
09.10.19
10:00
1. round Giovine Claudia (ITA) 2 6 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Karatancheva Lia (BGR) 0 3 1 8.15
08.10.19
10:30
1. round Duerst Jenny (CHE) 2 6 7 1.82 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ganz Fiona (CHE) 0 1 6 (4) 1.82
08.10.19
10:25
1. round Vedder Eva (NLD) 2 6 6 1.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Stepan Constanze (DEU) 0 2 4 6.95
08.10.19
10:25
1. round Tkacheva Mariia (RUS) 2 6 6 1.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mair Laura (ITA) 0 0 0 6.92
08.10.19
10:25
1. round Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) 2 6 6 1.41 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mikhaylova Victoria (RUS) 0 2 2 2.49
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+