member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Antalya (X) I 2019 / Turkey, hard
prize / money : 15 000 USD
29.09.19
10:00
final Timofeeva Maria (RUS) 2 7 7 1.22 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ochsner Svenja (CHE) 0 6 (3) 5 3.71
28.09.19
09:30
semi-final Ochsner Svenja (CHE) 2 7 7 4.09 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ostlund Fanny (SWE) 0 5 6 (4) 1.18
28.09.19
09:30
semi-final Timofeeva Maria (RUS) 2 6 6 6 1.19 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Oczachowska Julia (POL) 1 7 (5) 1 2 3.99
27.09.19
09:40
quarter-final Timofeeva Maria (RUS) 2 6 6 2.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kubka Martyna (POL) 0 1 1 1.66
27.09.19
09:30
quarter-final Oczachowska Julia (POL) 2 6 7 2.83 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) 0 2 6 (3) 1.36
27.09.19
09:40
quarter-final Ochsner Svenja (CHE) 2 6 6 2.27 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Drazic Mariana (HRV) 0 3 2 1.53
27.09.19
11:05
quarter-final Ostlund Fanny (SWE) 1 6 2 4 1.31 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Seibold Emily (DEU) 0 4 6 0 3.07
26.09.19
12:25
eight-final Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) 2 6 6 1.31 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zawadzka Joanna (POL) 0 4 4 3.09
26.09.19
13:15
eight-final Ostlund Fanny (SWE) 2 6 7 1.57 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lovqvist Julia (SWE) 0 1 6 (3) 2.19
26.09.19
13:00
eight-final Timofeeva Maria (RUS) 2 6 6 2.20 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zuger Joanne (CHE) 0 2 2 1.56
26.09.19
14:05
eight-final Oczachowska Julia (POL) 2 6 6 6 4.75 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Shytkouskaya Nika (BLR) 1 3 7 (4) 4 1.14
26.09.19
14:20
eight-final Seibold Emily (DEU) 2 3 6 7 1.84 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Duerst Jenny (CHE) 1 6 3 6 (0) 1.83
26.09.19
15:25
eight-final Ochsner Svenja (CHE) 2 6 6 1.81 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wildgruber Anja (DEU) 0 3 0 1.82
26.09.19
15:15
eight-final Drazic Mariana (HRV) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hennemann Caijsa Wilda (SWE) 0 3 3
26.09.19
13:45
eight-final Kubka Martyna (POL) 1 7 3 1.80 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schmidt Lara (DEU) 0 5 1 1.86
26.09.19
08:30
1. round Zuger Joanne (CHE) 2 4 6 6 1.06 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Anil Cemre (TUR) 1 6 2 4 6.93
26.09.19
08:30
1. round Timofeeva Maria (RUS) 2 6 6 1.60 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jarlskog Ida (SWE) 0 4 4 2.17
26.09.19
09:45
1. round Seibold Emily (DEU) 2 6 6 1.19 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Saner Julita (SWE) 0 2 0 3.85
26.09.19
08:30
1. round Lovqvist Julia (SWE) 2 6 4 6 1.73 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sezer Melis (TUR) 1 3 6 3 1.92
26.09.19
10:30
1. round Wildgruber Anja (DEU) 2 6 0 6 2.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) 1 3 6 2 1.65
26.09.19
11:05
1. round Ochsner Svenja (CHE) 2 6 1 6 2.07 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kimchi Shavit (ISR) 1 3 6 4 1.65
26.09.19
11:05
1. round Drazic Mariana (HRV) 2 7 1 6 3.19 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Falkowska Weronika (POL) 1 6 (4) 6 4 1.30
26.09.19
11:15
1. round Hennemann Caijsa Wilda (SWE) 2 6 6 1.32 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ganz Fiona (CHE) 0 3 1 3.02
26.09.19
08:30
1. round Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) 2 7 6 1.47 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) 0 5 2 2.40
26.09.19
09:20
1. round Oczachowska Julia (POL) 2 6 6 1.70 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) 0 4 3 1.91
26.09.19
09:20
1. round Shytkouskaya Nika (BLR) 2 6 6 1.38 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tahan Maya (ISR) 0 2 0 2.59
26.09.19
09:50
1. round Duerst Jenny (CHE) 2 6 6 3.50 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cabaj Awad Jacqueline (SWE) 0 2 1 1.28
24.09.19
09:10
1. round Zawadzka Joanna (POL) 1 5 7 4 1.28 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tokac Betina (TUR) 0 7 6 (4) 0 2.95
24.09.19
09:10
1. round Ostlund Fanny (SWE) 2 6 6 6 1.19 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Saigo Yukina (JPN) 1 2 7 (5) 1 4.03
24.09.19
09:10
1. round Schmidt Lara (DEU) 2 2 6 6 1.43 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Raggi Angelica (ITA) 1 6 2 3 2.53
24.09.19
09:10
1. round Kubka Martyna (POL) 2 6 7 1.23 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Helmi Olga (DEN) 0 2 6 (4) 3.54
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+