Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Arad 2019 / Romania, clay , LIVE, ATP Arad 2019 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
17.09.19 09:10 |
eight-final | Selekhmeteva Oksana (RUS) (795) | 62.42% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.55 | I H2H O | |||
Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) (818) | 37.58% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.21 | ||||||
17.09.19 09:10 |
eight-final | Stokke Melanie (NOR) (480) | 67.01% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | I H2H O | |||
Arcidiacono Federica (ITA) (811) | 32.99% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.15 | ||||||
17.09.19 10:35 |
eight-final | Isaeva Anhzelika (RUS) (802) | 39.63% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 4.52 | I H2H O | ||
Carrillo Marin Alba (ESP) (525) | 60.37% | 1 | 5 | 7 (5) | 4 | 1.14 | |||||
17.09.19 11:05 |
eight-final | Drahota Szabo Dorka (HUN) (1105) | 42.19% | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 3.57 | I H2H O | ||
Dinu Cristina (ROU) (543) | 57.81% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.24 | |||||
17.09.19 10:40 |
eight-final | Tatarus Gabriela Nicole (ROU) (937) | 33.33% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2.42 | I H2H O | ||
Escauriza Lara (PRY) (905) | 66.67% | 1 | 6 | 6 (7) | 5 | 1.45 | |||||
17.09.19 09:00 |
eight-final | Burger Cindy (NLD) (460) | 64.43% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.20 | I H2H O | |||
Arango Emiliana (COL) (1013) | 35.57% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.73 | ||||||
16.09.19 13:30 |
2. round | Isaeva Anhzelika (RUS) (796) | 41.20% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.08 | I H2H O | ||
Marko Iulia (ROU) | 58.80% | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5.65 | |||||
16.09.19 11:30 |
2. round | Dinu Cristina (ROU) (536) | 64.35% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.18 | I H2H O | |||
Sumova Diana (CZE) (965) | 35.65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.03 | ||||||
16.09.19 13:30 |
2. round | Drahota Szabo Dorka (HUN) (1050) | 39.66% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.75 | I H2H O | |||
Horackova Gabriela (CZE) (835) | 60.34% | 0 | 6 (4) | 3 | 1.90 | ||||||
16.09.19 11:30 |
2. round | Escauriza Lara (PRY) (926) | 41.30% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2.25 | I H2H O | ||
Bosio Victoria (ARG) (554) | 58.70% | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1.57 | |||||
16.09.19 13:30 |
2. round | Tatarus Gabriela Nicole (ROU) (897) | 36.71% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.91 | I H2H O | |||
Malesevic Tamara (SRB) (858) | 63.29% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.73 | ||||||
16.09.19 10:00 |
2. round | Burger Cindy (NLD) (572) | 55.91% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Popescu Maria Alexandra Medeea (ROU) | 44.09% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.08 | ||||||
16.09.19 10:00 |
2. round | Arango Emiliana (COL) (1015) | 54.03% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 1.04 | I H2H O | ||
Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) | 45.97% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 7.36 | |||||
16.09.19 11:30 |
2. round | Selekhmeteva Oksana (RUS) (793) | 65.09% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | I H2H O | |||
Surova Viktoria (SVK) (1236) | 34.91% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.10 | ||||||
16.09.19 13:30 |
2. round | Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) (814) | 62.60% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | I H2H O | |||
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) | 37.40% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.50 | ||||||
16.09.19 11:30 |
2. round | Carrillo Marin Alba (ESP) (534) | 52.54% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | I H2H O | |||
Munteanu Tania (ROU) | 47.46% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.05 | ||||||
16.09.19 10:00 |
2. round | Arcidiacono Federica (ITA) (806) | 65.31% | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1.18 | I H2H O | ||
Duca Gabriela (ROU) (1061) | 34.69% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4.04 | |||||
16.09.19 10:00 |
2. round | Stokke Melanie (NOR) (512) | 76.40% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Panfilov Lara (NLD) (1199) | 23.60% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.91 | ||||||
15.09.19 ?? |
1. round | Duca Gabriela (ROU) (1061) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Milatova Sofia (SVK) (1229) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
15.09.19 ?? |
1. round | Munteanu Tania (ROU) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Gemovic Elena (SRB) (1258) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||||
15.09.19 ?? |
1. round | Marko Iulia (ROU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gvozdenovic Jovana (SRB) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
15.09.19 ?? |
1. round | Sumova Diana (CZE) (965) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Corneanu Oana Smaranda (ROU) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
15.09.19 ?? |
1. round | Drahota Szabo Dorka (HUN) (1050) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1258) | 0 | 3 | 6 (2) | ||||||||
15.09.19 ?? |
1. round | Horackova Gabriela (CZE) (835) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Velcea Andreea (ROU) (1121) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||||
15.09.19 ?? |
1. round | Escauriza Lara (PRY) (926) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Novac Izabela Gabriela (ROU) (1229) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
15.09.19 ?? |
1. round | Tatarus Gabriela Nicole (ROU) (897) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Muller Nikoletta (HUN) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
15.09.19 ?? |
1. round | Malesevic Tamara (SRB) (858) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Szlavikovics Szabina (HUN) (1024) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
15.09.19 ?? |
1. round | Popescu Maria Alexandra Medeea (ROU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Reljic Andjela (AUS) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
15.09.19 ?? |
1. round | Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Vlaiculescu Iulia (ROU) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
15.09.19 ?? |
1. round | Arango Emiliana (COL) (1015) | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Cadar Elena-Teodora (ROU) (840) | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||||||
15.09.19 ?? |
1. round | Surova Viktoria (SVK) (1236) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ciuca Alessia Beatrice (ROU) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
15.09.19 ?? |
1. round | Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | I H2H O | ||||
Augustinova Natalie (CZE) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | |||||||
15.09.19 ?? |
1. round | Panfilov Lara (NLD) (1199) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lanca Sara (PRT) (1125) | 0 | 5 | 3 |