member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


St.Poelten 2019 / Austria, clay
prize / money : 25 000 USD
14.09.19
14:30
final Fetecau Irina (ROU) /
Udvardy Panna (HUN)
2 7 0 11 3.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bondar Anna (HUN) /
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
1 6 (5) 6 9 1.31
13.09.19
14:05
semi-final Fetecau Irina (ROU) /
Udvardy Panna (HUN)
2 4 7 10 2.29 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Doroshina Olga (RUS) /
Ormaechea Paula (ARG)
1 6 5 6 1.50
13.09.19
17:00
semi-final Bondar Anna (HUN) /
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
2 6 6 10 1.15 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arshinkova Petia (BGR) /
Topalova Gergana (BGR)
1 4 7 (4) 3 4.28
12.09.19
14:25
quarter-final Fetecau Irina (ROU) /
Udvardy Panna (HUN)
2 6 6 1.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rakic Radina (AUT) /
Spoljaric Anamarija (HRV)
0 1 0 10.00
12.09.19
16:35
quarter-final Bondar Anna (HUN) /
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
2 6 6 1.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Auer Stefanie (AUT) /
Dshandshgava Irina (AUT)
0 3 0 6.75
12.09.19
15:30
quarter-final Arshinkova Petia (BGR) /
Topalova Gergana (BGR)
2 1 6 10 1.69 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arango Emiliana (COL) /
Escauriza Lara (PRY)
1 6 4 8 1.98
12.09.19
13:20
quarter-final Doroshina Olga (RUS) /
Ormaechea Paula (ARG)
2 6 6 1.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Brglez Pia (SVN) /
Peckl Kerstin (AUT)
0 0 1 10.00
11.09.19
15:35
eight-final Bondar Anna (HUN) /
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
2 6 6 10 1.13 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Klaffner Melanie (AUT) /
Kraus Sinja (AUT)
1 7 (5) 2 8 4.42
11.09.19
15:50
eight-final Fetecau Irina (ROU) /
Udvardy Panna (HUN)
2 6 2 10 2.22 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vedder Eva (NLD) /
Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD)
1 4 6 5 1.56
11.09.19
14:20
eight-final Rakic Radina (AUT) /
Spoljaric Anamarija (HRV)
2 6 4 10 2.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Peric Jovana (2001) (SRB) /
Zotta Ana Maria Alexandra (RUS)
1 1 6 7 1.65
11.09.19
14:05
eight-final Auer Stefanie (AUT) /
Dshandshgava Irina (AUT)
1 6.68 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Antonitsch Mira (AUT) /
Grabher Julia (AUT)
0 1.04
10.09.19
14:00
eight-final Brglez Pia (SVN) /
Peckl Kerstin (AUT)
2 6 6 1.28 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kaiser Lara (AUT) /
Pichler Selina (AUT)
0 1 4 3.18
10.09.19
15:25
eight-final Arshinkova Petia (BGR) /
Topalova Gergana (BGR)
2 6 6 1.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cibakova Barbora (SVK) /
Milatova Sofia (SVK)
0 3 4 5.50
10.09.19
16:45
eight-final Arango Emiliana (COL) /
Escauriza Lara (PRY)
2 6 4 11 2.56 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (BRA) /
Mendez Seone (AUS)
1 2 6 9 1.42
10.09.19
15:35
eight-final Doroshina Olga (RUS) /
Ormaechea Paula (ARG)
2 6 6 1.07 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bokor Veronika (AUT) /
Gross Anna (AUT)
0 2 2 6.24
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+