member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Praha (IX) I 2019 / Czech Republic, clay
qualification
03.09.19
10:00
eight-final Horackova Gabriela (CZE) 2 4 7 10 2.47 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Astakhova Darya (RUS) 1 6 5 4 1.46
03.09.19
10:00
eight-final Jablonovska Jana (SVK) 2 6 7 1.67 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ibbou Ines (DZA) 0 2 6 (2) 2.01
03.09.19
10:00
eight-final Burger Cindy (NLD) 2 6 1 10 1.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tomanova Nikola (CZE) 1 1 6 6 3.07
03.09.19
12:35
eight-final Sebestova Ivana (CZE) 2 6 6 4.92 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pantuckova Gabriela (CZE) 0 4 4 1.12
03.09.19
10:00
eight-final Lamens Suzan (NLD) 2 7 6 1.39 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) 0 6 (5) 1 2.64
03.09.19
11:55
eight-final Dema Viktoriia (UKR) 2 6 2 11 1.36 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hertel Ania (POL) 1 4 6 9 2.77
02.09.19
11:00
2. round Sebestova Ivana (CZE) 2 6 6 1.89 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Orlova Natalia (RUS) 0 4 4 1.76
02.09.19
12:00
2. round Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) 2 7 6 1.59 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lee Pei-Chi (TAI) 0 6 (7) 4 2.12
02.09.19
11:00
2. round Lamens Suzan (NLD) 2 6 6 1.01 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Precechtelova Darina (CZE) 0 1 0 9.09
02.09.19
11:00
2. round Hertel Ania (POL) 2 3 6 10 1.21 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Palcatova Barbora (SVK) 1 6 1 5 3.68
02.09.19
13:30
2. round Dema Viktoriia (UKR) 2 6 6 1.46 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kajuru Ange Oby (JPN) 0 3 1 2.41
02.09.19
11:00
2. round Pantuckova Gabriela (CZE) 2 6 7 1.69 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vidmanova Darja (CZE) 0 4 6 (2) 1.97
02.09.19
10:00
2. round Burger Cindy (NLD) 1 6 2 1.04 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jones Giorgie (AUS) 0 0 1 7.19
02.09.19
10:00
2. round Tomanova Nikola (CZE) 2 6 6 1.12 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Novotna Nikola (CZE) 0 0 2 4.85
02.09.19
10:00
2. round Jablonovska Jana (SVK) 2 6 6 1.90 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) 0 4 4 1.75
02.09.19
10:00
2. round Ibbou Ines (DZA) 2 6 6 1.45 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sumova Diana (CZE) 0 2 4 2.45
02.09.19
10:00
2. round Horackova Gabriela (CZE) 2 6 6 10 3.27 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Skamlova Chantal (SVK) 1 7 (12 2 6 1.26
02.09.19
10:00
2. round Astakhova Darya (RUS) 2 6 6 1.23 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zawadzka Joanna (POL) 0 3 2 3.49
01.09.19
12:30
1. round Astakhova Darya (RUS) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kusy Alzugaray Janika (GTM) 0 0 2
01.09.19
12:30
1. round Zawadzka Joanna (POL) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Krtenova Sonja (CZE) 0 5 4
01.09.19
10:00
1. round Horackova Gabriela (CZE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Husak Regina (NLD) 0 0 2
01.09.19
11:00
1. round Pantuckova Gabriela (CZE) 2 6 2 12 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kubanova Karolina (CZE) 1 4 6 10
01.09.19
12:30
1. round Sebestova Ivana (CZE) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cvackova Valentina (CZE) 0 5 2
01.09.19
14:00
1. round Orlova Natalia (RUS) 1 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Colmegna Martina (ITA) 0
01.09.19
14:00
1. round Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) 2 5 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kazionova Ekaterina (RUS) 1 7 4 8
01.09.19
14:00
1. round Lee Pei-Chi (TAI) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hrabalova Kristyna (CZE) 0 4 2
01.09.19
11:00
1. round Precechtelova Darina (CZE) 2 6 3 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vajsejtlova Tereza (CZE) 1 3 6 8
01.09.19
14:00
1. round Hertel Ania (POL) 2 2 7 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Svatikova Laura (SVK) 1 6 5 8
01.09.19
12:30
1. round Palcatova Barbora (SVK) 2 1 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Petruzelova Lucie (CZE) 1 6 3 6
01.09.19
11:00
1. round Vidmanova Darja (CZE) 2 2 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Malygina Elena (EST) 1 6 4 2
01.09.19
12:30
1. round Burger Cindy (NLD) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kanev Kathleen (DEU) 0 1 6 (6)
01.09.19
10:00
1. round Skamlova Chantal (SVK) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hajkova Klara (CZE) 0 2 0
01.09.19
10:00
1. round Ibbou Ines (DZA) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bolebruchova Ema (SVK) 0 0 1
01.09.19
10:00
1. round Sumova Diana (CZE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bohatova Zuzana (CZE) 0 0 2
01.09.19
10:00
1. round Jablonovska Jana (SVK) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pokorna Barbora (CZE) 0 2 2
01.09.19
10:00
1. round Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Richterova Sarka (CZE) 0 2 3
01.09.19
11:00
1. round Tomanova Nikola (CZE) 1 3 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lebesheva Darya (BLR) 0 0
01.09.19
11:00
1. round Novotna Nikola (CZE) 2 6 3 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sedlackova Petra (CZE) 1 4 6 7
01.09.19
12:30
1. round Jones Giorgie (AUS) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rusova Alica (SVK) 0 1 2
01.09.19
11:00
1. round Kajuru Ange Oby (JPN) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hindova Denisa (CZE) 0 6 (5) 2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+