×
Login
|
Register
PARTNERS:
1x2tip.com
|
Tennis score live
|
Live score
MENU
main
tipsters
Retired
rankings
tournaments
PRO FILTERS
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
qual.
similar / previous
London 2002
/
United Kingdom
, grass
,
www
,
LIVE
,
DRAW
,
ATP London 2002 Tennis score live
qualification
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Ginepri Robby (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Prieto Sebastian (ARG)
0
1
1
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Thomann Nicolas (FRA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Luczak Peter (AUS)
0
2
6(4)
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Derepasko Artem (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Delfino Mariano (ARG)
0
3
1
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Gimelstob Justin (USA)
2
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Marray Jonathan (GBR)
1
6
5
3
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Beck Karol (SVK)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Fukarek Ota (CZE)
1
7(5)
4
4
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Op Der heijde Melvyn (NLD)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Layne Justin (GBR)
0
4
6(3)
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Bryan Bob (USA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Starace Potito (ITA)
0
4
6(1)
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Prinosil David (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
De Chaunac Sebastien (FRA)
0
1
4
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Pretzsch Axel (DEU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tkalec Marko (SVN)
0
6(6)
2
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Pablo Juan (ARG)
2
6
2
8
I
H2H
O
AI
Tieleman Laurence (ITA)
1
3
6
6
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Wassen Rogier (NLD)
1
6
7
4
I
H2H
O
AI
Frode Jan (NOR)
0
7(2)
5
0
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Black Wayne (ZWE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Miranda Ivan (PER)
0
3
3
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Veronelli Diego (ARG)
2
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schukin Yuri (KAZ)
1
6
6(3)
1
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Taino Eric (USA)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Navarro-Gutierrez Salvador (ESP)
1
6
3
1
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Draper Scott (AUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Silva Julio (BRA)
0
3
3
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Motomura Gouichi (JPN)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Behr Noam (ISR)
1
6
2
3
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Brasington Jack (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Niemeyer Frederic (CAN)
0
4
1
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Hernych Jan (CZE)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Levinsky Jaroslav (CZE)
1
6
3
4
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Pozzi Gianluca (ITA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Saoudi Slimane (FRA)
0
5
4
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Perez-Minarro Didac (ESP)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Alves Thiago (BRA)
1
6
2
3
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Mello Ricardo (BRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Peya Alexander (AUT)
0
2
0
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Perlant Jean-Baptiste (FRA)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Joyce Michael (USA)
1
0
6
4
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Banks Andrew (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Alvarez Roberto (ARG)
0
3
3
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Economidis Konstantinos (GRC)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Voltchkov Vladimir (BLR)
1
3
6
3
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Vahaly Brian (USA)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Chiudinelli Marco (CHE)
1
4
7(9)
1
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Wang Yeu-Tzuoo (TAI)
1
2
I
H2H
O
AI
Lapentti Giovanni (ECU)
0
3
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Munoz Quino (ESP)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lorin Dimitri (FRA)
1
6
5
3
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Bachelot Jean-Francois (FRA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sabau Razvan (ROU)
0
6(4)
3
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Bastl George (CHE)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Huet Stephane (FRA)
1
3
6
1
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Kunitsyn Igor (RUS)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Zovko Lovro (HRV)
1
4
7(3)
2
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Roitman Sergio (ARG)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hilton Mark (GBR)
0
4
3
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Waske Alexander (DEU)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Marach Oliver (AUT)
0
1
5
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Black Byron (ZWE)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Norman Dick (BEL)
1
3
6
3
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Larkham Todd (AUS)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Erlich Eyal (ISR)
1
4
6
3
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Vinck Christian (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kroslak Jan (SVK)
0
2
3
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Ancic Mario (HRV)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Flygt Kalle (SWE)
1
6
3
3
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Bower Justin (JAR)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Fish Mardy (USA)
0
4
5
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Serra Florent (FRA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Albert-Ferrando Mariano (ESP)
0
6(6)
3
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Rehnquist Bjorn (SWE)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Kim Kevin (USA)
0
5
6(5)
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Elseneer Gilles (BEL)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Herm-Zahlava Jakub (DEU)
1
6
2
4
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Stepanek Radek (CZE)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Patience Olivier (FRA)
0
6(4)
2
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Ketola Tuomas (FIN)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Weinzierl Jan (DEU)
0
6(3)
4
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Capalik Kristian (USA)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Dupre Thomas (FRA)
1
3
6
1
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Luzzi Federico (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Andersson Daniel (SWE)
0
3
2
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Golovanov Denis (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gamonal Hermes (CHL)
0
3
1
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Settergren Johan (SWE)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Navarro-Pastor Ivan (ESP)
1
6
3
1
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Zib Tomas (CZE)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Eschauer Werner (AUT)
1
3
7
0
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Carraz Gregory (FRA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Messori Filippo (ITA)
0
5
3
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Morrison Jeff (USA)
2
6
5
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Dickson Simon (GBR)
1
2
7
5
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Saulnier Cyril (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Crabb Jaymon (AUS)
0
3
4
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Melzer Jurgen (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gicquel Marc (FRA)
0
0
3
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Harper-Griffith Levar (USA)
2
7
3
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hadad Amir (ISR)
1
6(0)
6
4
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Caratti Cristiano (ITA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Pescosolido Stefano (ITA)
0
2
6(3)
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Qureshi Aisam Ul Haq (PAK)
2
7
2
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kendrick Robert (USA)
1
6(6)
6
3
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Lee Hyung-Taik (KOR)
2
6
5
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Varlet Julien (FRA)
1
4
7
5
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Nestor Daniel (CAN)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Hirigoyen Ignacio (ARG)
0
4
6(4)
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Thomann Nicolas (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ginepri Robby (USA)
0
3
3
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Gimelstob Justin (USA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Derepasko Artem (RUS)
0
5
3
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Beck Karol (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Op Der heijde Melvyn (NLD)
0
1
2
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Bryan Bob (USA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Prinosil David (DEU)
0
6(3)
3
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Pablo Juan (ARG)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pretzsch Axel (DEU)
0
4
4
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Wassen Rogier (NLD)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Black Wayne (ZWE)
0
4
5
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Veronelli Diego (ARG)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Taino Eric (USA)
1
4
6
4
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Draper Scott (AUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Motomura Gouichi (JPN)
0
2
4
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Brasington Jack (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hernych Jan (CZE)
0
2
4
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Pozzi Gianluca (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Perez-Minarro Didac (ESP)
0
3
3
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Perlant Jean-Baptiste (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mello Ricardo (BRA)
0
3
4
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Economidis Konstantinos (GRC)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Banks Andrew (GBR)
0
2
6(4)
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Vahaly Brian (USA)
2
1
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Wang Yeu-Tzuoo (TAI)
1
6
3
5
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Bachelot Jean-Francois (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Munoz Quino (ESP)
0
3
2
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Bastl George (CHE)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Kunitsyn Igor (RUS)
0
6(3)
5
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Waske Alexander (DEU)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Roitman Sergio (ARG)
1
4
7(6)
3
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Black Byron (ZWE)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Larkham Todd (AUS)
0
3
6(3)
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Ancic Mario (HRV)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Vinck Christian (DEU)
1
4
6
4
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Bower Justin (JAR)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Serra Florent (FRA)
0
5
2
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Elseneer Gilles (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Rehnquist Bjorn (SWE)
0
1
0
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Stepanek Radek (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ketola Tuomas (FIN)
0
4
4
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Capalik Kristian (USA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Luzzi Federico (ITA)
0
6(3)
2
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Golovanov Denis (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Settergren Johan (SWE)
0
1
3
24.06.02
10:40
2. round
Carraz Gregory (FRA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Zib Tomas (CZE)
0
6(2)
3
24.06.02
10:40
3. round
Saulnier Cyril (FRA)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Morrison Jeff (USA)
1
3
4
1
24.06.02
10:40
3. round
Melzer Jurgen (AUT)
3
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Harper-Griffith Levar (USA)
1
3
7(7)
3
24.06.02
10:40
3. round
Caratti Cristiano (ITA)
3
6
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Qureshi Aisam Ul Haq (PAK)
1
3
7(2)
6(6)
24.06.02
10:40
3. round
Lee Hyung-Taik (KOR)
2
6
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Nestor Daniel (CAN)
1
3
5
4
24.06.02
10:40
3. round
Thomann Nicolas (FRA)
3
6
4
5
I
H2H
O
AI
Gimelstob Justin (USA)
2
4
6
7
24.06.02
10:40
3. round
Beck Karol (SVK)
2
7
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bryan Bob (USA)
1
5
4
4
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Morrison Jeff (USA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Fox James (GBR)
0
6(3)
4
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Dickson Simon (GBR)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Childs Lee (GBR)
1
6
1
4
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Crabb Jaymon (AUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Azzaro Leonardo (ITA)
0
3
4
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Saulnier Cyril (FRA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Svarc Ladislav (SVK)
0
6(4)
4
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Melzer Jurgen (AUT)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
De Voest Rik (JAR)
0
6(5)
5
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Gicquel Marc (FRA)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Milligan Luke (GBR)
1
3
6
2
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Harper-Griffith Levar (USA)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Zimonjic Nenad (SRB)
1
7(3)
4
4
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Hadad Amir (ISR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Melo Daniel (BRA)
0
2
4
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Caratti Cristiano (ITA)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Suzuki Takao (JPN)
0
5
6(9)
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Pescosolido Stefano (ITA)
2
4
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Cassaigne Benjamin (FRA)
1
6
1
5
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Qureshi Aisam Ul Haq (PAK)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Karlovic Ivo (HRV)
0
5
6(9)
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Kendrick Robert (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Salzenstein Jeff (USA)
0
3
4
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Lee Hyung-Taik (KOR)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Dezort Petr (CZE)
0
0
6(6)
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Varlet Julien (FRA)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Vosloo Louis (JAR)
1
7(2)
3
2
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Hirigoyen Ignacio (ARG)
2
5
7
8
I
H2H
O
AI
Hernandez Alejandro (MEX)
1
7
6(4)
6
24.06.02
10:40
1. round
Nestor Daniel (CAN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Trifu Gabriel (ROU)
0
2
1
24.06.02
10:40
3. round
Pablo Juan (ARG)
2
7
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Wassen Rogier (NLD)
1
6(3)
4
4
24.06.02
10:40
3. round
Draper Scott (AUS)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Veronelli Diego (ARG)
1
3
4
4
24.06.02
10:40
3. round
Brasington Jack (USA)
3
7
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pozzi Gianluca (ITA)
1
5
7(2)
4
24.06.02
10:40
3. round
Economidis Konstantinos (GRC)
3
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Perlant Jean-Baptiste (FRA)
1
6
2
3
24.06.02
10:40
3. round
Bachelot Jean-Francois (FRA)
3
7
3
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Vahaly Brian (USA)
1
6(11)
6
4
24.06.02
10:40
3. round
Waske Alexander (DEU)
2
6
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Bastl George (CHE)
1
4
4
6(3)
24.06.02
10:40
3. round
Ancic Mario (HRV)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Black Byron (ZWE)
1
3
2
4
24.06.02
10:40
3. round
Bower Justin (JAR)
3
6
3
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Elseneer Gilles (BEL)
1
4
6
6(5)
24.06.02
10:40
3. round
Stepanek Radek (CZE)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Capalik Kristian (USA)
1
3
4
3
24.06.02
10:40
3. round
Carraz Gregory (FRA)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Golovanov Denis (RUS)
1
4
3
1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
General conditions
|
Links
|
Lost password
|
Site map
|
Contact