member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Sandelfjord 2019 / Norway, clay
prize / money : 15 000 USD
27.07.19
16:25
final Brune Olsen Astrid Wanja (NOR) /
Helgo Malene (NOR)
2 6 6 1.77 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lamens Suzan (NLD) /
Melgers Annick (NLD)
0 3 3 1.87
26.07.19
14:25
semi-final Lamens Suzan (NLD) /
Melgers Annick (NLD)
2 6 6 10 2.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) /
Ganz Fiona (CHE)
1 7 (2) 4 7 1.64
26.07.19
16:25
semi-final Brune Olsen Astrid Wanja (NOR) /
Helgo Malene (NOR)
2 6 7 1.06 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Flood Emma (NOR) /
Haseth Lilly Elida (NOR)
0 0 5 6.45
25.07.19
17:00
quarter-final Lamens Suzan (NLD) /
Melgers Annick (NLD)
2 6 6 1.09 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dmitrieva Sofia (RUS) /
Sandberg Vivien (DEU)
0 0 2 5.98
25.07.19
15:40
quarter-final Brune Olsen Astrid Wanja (NOR) /
Helgo Malene (NOR)
2 6 6 1.12 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Koberlingova Veronika (SVK) /
Kuzmova Katarina (2001) (SVK)
0 2 2 5.25
25.07.19
15:30
quarter-final Flood Emma (NOR) /
Haseth Lilly Elida (NOR)
2 6 3 10 1.40 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Saner Julita (SWE) /
Zotta Ana Maria Alexandra (RUS)
1 1 6 2 2.75
25.07.19
16:55
quarter-final Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) /
Ganz Fiona (CHE)
2 7 3 10 1.66 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jarlskog Ida (SWE) /
Ostlund Fanny (SWE)
1 6 (4) 6 5 2.10
24.07.19
16:40
eight-final Lamens Suzan (NLD) /
Melgers Annick (NLD)
2 6 7 1.12 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Farbas Reka (HUN) /
Nagymihaly Luca (HUN)
0 2 6 (2) 5.55
24.07.19
15:35
eight-final Dmitrieva Sofia (RUS) /
Sandberg Vivien (DEU)
2 4 7 10 2.98 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) /
Sziedat Franziska (DEU)
1 6 6 (5) 7 1.31
23.07.19
16:35
eight-final Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) /
Ganz Fiona (CHE)
2 6 6 1.07 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Elde Emilie (NOR) /
Hovda Lene Mari Bolkesjo (NOR)
0 1 2 6.31
23.07.19
16:10
eight-final Jarlskog Ida (SWE) /
Ostlund Fanny (SWE)
2 6 6 1.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Graovac Angelina (AUS) /
Petruzelova Lucie (CZE)
0 4 3 7.25
23.07.19
15:50
eight-final Flood Emma (NOR) /
Haseth Lilly Elida (NOR)
2 6 6 1.39 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Augustinova Natalie (CZE) /
Malatinska Justyna (CZE)
0 3 4 2.70
23.07.19
16:30
eight-final Saner Julita (SWE) /
Zotta Ana Maria Alexandra (RUS)
2 6 6 1.15 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nylander Altelius Jacquline (SWE) /
Spetalen Jenny Stray (NOR)
0 4 3 4.47
23.07.19
17:30
eight-final Koberlingova Veronika (SVK) /
Kuzmova Katarina (2001) (SVK)
2 5 6 10 1.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Faureng Beatrice Henriette (NOR) /
Stange Ine Soltveit (NOR)
1 7 3 5 5.67
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+