member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Sandelfjord 2019 / Norway, clay
prize / money : 15 000 USD
28.07.19
11:00
final Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) 2 5 6 6 1.64 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Helgo Malene (NOR) 1 7 3 3 2.06
27.07.19
11:00
semi-final Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) 2 6 6 1.48 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Brune Olsen Astrid Wanja (NOR) 0 4 2 2.46
27.07.19
12:55
semi-final Helgo Malene (NOR) 2 6 6 3.40 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lamens Suzan (NLD) 0 3 4 1.27
26.07.19
10:00
quarter-final Lamens Suzan (NLD) 2 2 6 6 3.98 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tauson Clara (DEN) 1 6 3 3 1.22
26.07.19
12:30
quarter-final Helgo Malene (NOR) 2 6 6 1.28 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ponomar Lisa (DEU) 0 3 4 3.05
26.07.19
10:00
quarter-final Brune Olsen Astrid Wanja (NOR) 2 6 6 6 1.16 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Farbas Reka (HUN) 1 7 (3) 4 1 4.32
26.07.19
10:10
quarter-final Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) 2 6 6 1.97 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jarlskog Ida (SWE) 0 2 1 1.71
25.07.19
14:15
eight-final Jarlskog Ida (SWE) 2 6 6 1.07 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Elde Emilie (NOR) 0 3 1 5.75
25.07.19
13:40
eight-final Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) 2 6 6 1.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Manilova Maria (RUS) 0 2 0 7.91
25.07.19
10:00
eight-final Farbas Reka (HUN) 2 6 7 1.47 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Stange Ine Soltveit (NOR) 0 1 5 2.41
25.07.19
11:35
eight-final Lamens Suzan (NLD) 2 7 4 6 1.04 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Van De Peer Vicky (BEL) 1 6 (2) 6 2 8.38
25.07.19
10:00
eight-final Helgo Malene (NOR) 2 5 7 6 1.01 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Petruzelova Lucie (CZE) 1 7 5 1 8.94
25.07.19
13:10
eight-final Tauson Clara (DEN) 2 6 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Melgers Annick (NLD) 0 1 0 8.06
25.07.19
11:30
eight-final Brune Olsen Astrid Wanja (NOR) 2 6 6 2.73 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ganz Fiona (CHE) 0 1 3 1.40
25.07.19
10:00
eight-final Ponomar Lisa (DEU) 2 6 6 1.20 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kuzmova Katarina (2001) (SVK) 0 2 3 3.65
24.07.19
10:10
1. round Manilova Maria (RUS) 2 6 2 7 1.82 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sandberg Vivien (DEU) 1 2 6 5 1.82
24.07.19
14:30
1. round Brune Olsen Astrid Wanja (NOR) 2 6 7 1.04 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Faa Hviding Dorthea (NOR) 0 3 6 (2) 7.25
24.07.19
10:00
1. round Lamens Suzan (NLD) 2 6 6 1.04 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Malatinska Justyna (CZE) 0 1 2 7.84
24.07.19
11:20
1. round Helgo Malene (NOR) 2 6 6 1.04 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Haseth Lilly Elida (NOR) 0 1 1 6.70
24.07.19
14:50
1. round Ganz Fiona (CHE) 2 6 6 1.17 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Saner Julita (SWE) 0 1 4 4.19
24.07.19
13:30
1. round Tauson Clara (DEN) 2 6 6 1.04 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Brunskog Louise (SWE) 0 2 2 6.70
24.07.19
12:30
1. round Farbas Reka (HUN) 2 6 6 6.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ostlund Fanny (SWE) 0 0 3 1.07
24.07.19
10:00
1. round Melgers Annick (NLD) 2 6 2 6 1.21 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Augustinova Natalie (CZE) 1 2 6 4 3.70
24.07.19
13:55
1. round Van De Peer Vicky (BEL) 2 6 6 1.04 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Spetalen Jenny Stray (NOR) 0 0 0 7.65
24.07.19
12:55
1. round Petruzelova Lucie (CZE) 2 6 6 2.38 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dmitrieva Sofia (RUS) 0 3 2 1.46
23.07.19
11:30
1. round Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) 2 6 6 1.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jones Giorgie (AUS) 0 3 3 7.11
23.07.19
11:30
1. round Kuzmova Katarina (2001) (SVK) 2 7 6 1.39 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nylander Altelius Jacquline (SWE) 0 5 2 2.63
23.07.19
13:15
1. round Ponomar Lisa (DEU) 2 6 5 6 1.21 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) 1 1 7 1 3.67
23.07.19
13:40
1. round Stange Ine Soltveit (NOR) 2 6 6 1.28 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hovda Lene Mari Bolkesjo (NOR) 0 0 0 3.29
23.07.19
13:30
1. round Elde Emilie (NOR) 2 6 6 1.66 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zotta Ana Maria Alexandra (RUS) 0 2 2 2.10
23.07.19
13:25
1. round Jarlskog Ida (SWE) 2 6 6 1.11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sziedat Franziska (DEU) 0 2 1 5.00
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+