member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Horb 2019 / Germany, clay
prize / money : 25 000 USD
28.07.19
13:30
final Gerlach Katharina (DEU) /
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU)
2 6 6 1.66 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Khabibulina Albina (UZB) /
Shapatava Sophia (GEO)
0 1 3 2.06
26.07.19
13:00
semi-final Gerlach Katharina (DEU) /
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU)
2 6 6 1.48 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Duerst Jenny (CHE) /
Grimm Chiara (CHE)
0 3 2 2.42
26.07.19
16:20
semi-final Khabibulina Albina (UZB) /
Shapatava Sophia (GEO)
2 7 6 2.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Berberovic Nefisa (BIH) /
Boskovic Lea (HRV)
0 6 (6) 2 1.67
25.07.19
17:35
quarter-final Berberovic Nefisa (BIH) /
Boskovic Lea (HRV)
2 6 6 1.67 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kordolaimi Eleni (GRC) /
Rame Alice (FRA)
0 0 3 1.91
25.07.19
18:45
quarter-final Khabibulina Albina (UZB) /
Shapatava Sophia (GEO)
2 6 7 1.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rakic Radina (AUT) /
Sauvant Chantal (DEU)
0 1 6 (6) 6.25
25.07.19
19:00
quarter-final Gerlach Katharina (DEU) /
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU)
1 2.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Molinaro Eleonora (LUX) /
Popovic Ivana (AUS)
0 1.66
25.07.19
17:10
quarter-final Duerst Jenny (CHE) /
Grimm Chiara (CHE)
2 1 6 10 1.57 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Scholl Chi Chi (USA) /
Wirges Angelina (DEU)
1 6 1 8 2.15
24.07.19
??
quarter-final Scholl Chi Chi (USA) /
Wirges Angelina (DEU)
matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Molinaro Eleonora (LUX) /
Popovic Ivana (AUS)
24.07.19
18:00
eight-final Scholl Chi Chi (USA) /
Wirges Angelina (DEU)
1 3.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Stokke Melanie (NOR) /
Yerolymos Margot (FRA)
0 1.30
24.07.19
16:00
eight-final Kordolaimi Eleni (GRC) /
Rame Alice (FRA)
1 1.52 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lukas Tena (HRV) /
Primorac Iva (HRV)
0 2.32
24.07.19
18:55
eight-final Berberovic Nefisa (BIH) /
Boskovic Lea (HRV)
2 7 6 1.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Duca Gabriela (ROU) /
Kurata Nathaly (BRA)
0 6 (0) 4 5.45
24.07.19
18:10
eight-final Rakic Radina (AUT) /
Sauvant Chantal (DEU)
2 2 7 11 5.00 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schmidt Antonia (DEU) /
Schultheiss Carmen (DEU)
1 6 6 (5) 9 1.09
24.07.19
??
quarter-final Kordolaimi Eleni (GRC) /
Rame Alice (FRA)
matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Duerst Jenny (CHE) /
Grimm Chiara (CHE)
23.07.19
18:15
eight-final Gerlach Katharina (DEU) /
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU)
2 6 6 1.35 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Leykina Polina (RUS) /
Tatarus Gabriela Nicole (ROU)
0 1 3 2.83
23.07.19
17:30
eight-final Molinaro Eleonora (LUX) /
Popovic Ivana (AUS)
2 6 7 2.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Saigo Rina (JPN) /
Saigo Yukina (JPN)
0 3 5 1.62
23.07.19
16:40
eight-final Duerst Jenny (CHE) /
Grimm Chiara (CHE)
2 6 6 1.11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kern Rebeka (DEU) /
Meyer Emily (AUT)
0 3 3 5.30
23.07.19
??
eight-final Saigo Rina (JPN) /
Saigo Yukina (JPN)
matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Leykina Polina (RUS) /
Tatarus Gabriela Nicole (ROU)
23.07.19
??
eight-final Stokke Melanie (NOR) /
Yerolymos Margot (FRA)
matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Molinaro Eleonora (LUX) /
Popovic Ivana (AUS)
23.07.19
??
eight-final Kern Rebeka (DEU) /
Meyer Emily (AUT)
matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Scholl Chi Chi (USA) /
Wirges Angelina (DEU)
23.07.19
??
eight-final Kordolaimi Eleni (GRC) /
Rame Alice (FRA)
matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Duerst Jenny (CHE) /
Grimm Chiara (CHE)
23.07.19
??
eight-final Duca Gabriela (ROU) /
Kurata Nathaly (BRA)
matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lukas Tena (HRV) /
Primorac Iva (HRV)
23.07.19
??
eight-final Schmidt Antonia (DEU) /
Schultheiss Carmen (DEU)
matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Berberovic Nefisa (BIH) /
Boskovic Lea (HRV)
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+