member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Akko 2019 / Izrael, hard
prize / money : 15 000 USD
16.06.19
10:00
final Soares Klier Junior Gilbert (BRA) 2 4 6 6 2.20 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Oliel Yshai (ISR) 1 6 4 1 1.56
15.06.19
09:30
semi-final Soares Klier Junior Gilbert (BRA) 2 7 1 6 1.61 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Igoshin Alexander (RUS) 1 5 6 2 2.11
15.06.19
09:30
semi-final Oliel Yshai (ISR) 1 2 1.35 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Smilansky Igor (ISR) 0 3 2.85
14.06.19
10:00
quarter-final Oliel Yshai (ISR) 2 7 6 1.43 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lock Benjamin (ZWE) 0 6 (7) 4 2.53
14.06.19
10:00
quarter-final Igoshin Alexander (RUS) 2 6 6 2.21 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kobelt Peter (USA) 0 4 1 1.55
14.06.19
10:00
quarter-final Smilansky Igor (ISR) 2 7 1 7 2.07 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Crepaldi Erik (ITA) 1 6 (2) 6 6 (5) 1.59
14.06.19
11:30
quarter-final Soares Klier Junior Gilbert (BRA) 1 4 2.01 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tiurnev Evgenii (RUS) 0 0 1.66
13.06.19
09:00
eight-final Soares Klier Junior Gilbert (BRA) 2 2 6 6 1.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Benya Roee (ISR) 1 6 4 0 8.53
13.06.19
09:00
eight-final Kobelt Peter (USA) 2 6 6 1.01 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Goldenberg Lior (ISR) 0 0 3 9.50
13.06.19
??
eight-final Igoshin Alexander (RUS) 2 6 1 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Elbaz Shahar (ISR) 1 1 6 2
13.06.19
10:40
eight-final Oliel Yshai (ISR) 2 6 6 1.09 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Khomich Aleksei (BLR) 0 0 1 6.35
13.06.19
09:00
eight-final Lock Benjamin (ZWE) 2 6 6 1.01 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tamar Gilad (ISR) 0 3 2 9.98
13.06.19
12:30
eight-final Crepaldi Erik (ITA) 2 6 6 1.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Yamada Kento (JPN) 0 4 2 6.50
13.06.19
??
eight-final Tiurnev Evgenii (RUS) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schachter Noah (USA) 0 3 3
13.06.19
09:00
eight-final Smilansky Igor (ISR) 2 6 6 6 2.41 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC) 1 7 (5) 3 1 1.46
12.06.19
13:35
1. round Khomich Aleksei (BLR) 2 6 6 1.66 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ginat Roi (ISR) 0 2 3 2.05
12.06.19
14:50
1. round Yamada Kento (JPN) 2 6 6 1.36 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Picchione Andrea (ITA) 0 1 3 2.78
12.06.19
10:00
1. round Crepaldi Erik (ITA) 2 6 2 7 3.45 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pervolarakis Michail (GRC) 1 4 6 5 1.22
12.06.19
11:40
1. round Soares Klier Junior Gilbert (BRA) 2 6 6 1.11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Elia Alon (ISR) 0 3 3 5.04
12.06.19
13:50
1. round Lock Benjamin (ZWE) 2 6 6 1.40 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ram-Harel Or (ISR) 0 4 4 2.64
12.06.19
10:00
1. round Schachter Noah (USA) 2 6 6 1.97 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bradley Julian (IRL) 0 4 4 1.71
12.06.19
10:00
1. round Goldenberg Lior (ISR) 2 5 6 6 1.07 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Oswald Jack (GBR) 1 7 3 1 6.25
12.06.19
12:10
1. round Elbaz Shahar (ISR) 2 6 6 1.22 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wertheimer Dor Yakob (ISR) 0 2 3 3.54
12.06.19
10:00
1. round Kalovelonis Markos (GRC) 2 7 6 1.24 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pokotilov Boris (RUS) 0 6 (2) 4 3.48
12.06.19
13:00
1. round Kobelt Peter (USA) 2 6 7 1.36 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lakat Florian (FRA) 0 2 6 (5) 2.73
11.06.19
12:40
1. round Benya Roee (ISR) 2 7 4 6 4.71 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zemel Yankel (ISR) 1 5 6 3 1.12
11.06.19
??
1. round Igoshin Alexander (RUS) 2 6 1 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Amar Ran (ISR) 1 4 6 3
11.06.19
11:35
1. round Smilansky Igor (ISR) 2 6 6 1.20 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Barkai Yannai (ISR) 0 4 3 3.66
11.06.19
10:03
1. round Oliel Yshai (ISR) 2 6 6 1.06 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hasson Jordan (ISR) 0 2 0 6.10
11.06.19
12:35
1. round Tamar Gilad (ISR) 2 4 6 6 1.80 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Luria Emmanuel (ISR) 1 6 4 4 1.80
11.06.19
??
1. round Tiurnev Evgenii (RUS) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Botezan George (ROU) 0 4 2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+