member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Minsk I 2019 / Belarus, clay
qualification
11.06.19
11:30
eight-final Ukolova Anna (RUS) 2 6 7 1.94 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Palkina Ksenia (KYR) 0 2 6 (4) 1.67
11.06.19
12:30
eight-final Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS) 2 6 6 10 2.20 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Djakovic Mihaela (SRB) 1 4 7 (3) 4 1.54
11.06.19
12:30
eight-final Kan Victoria (RUS) 2 6 6 1.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kazionova Ekaterina (RUS) 0 2 3 5.32
11.06.19
11:00
eight-final Shymanovich Iryna (BLR) 2 6 5 10 2.12 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vismane Daniela (LVA) 1 1 7 6 1.58
11.06.19
14:00
eight-final Cakarevic Sara (FRA) 2 6 6 1.22 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Demidova Diana (RUS) 0 2 3 3.46
11.06.19
11:00
eight-final Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) 2 6 5 10 1.81 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Koval Vlada (RUS) 1 2 7 3 1.81
11.06.19
11:00
eight-final Gonzalez Montserrat (1994) (PRY) 2 2 6 10 1.48 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pribylova Anastasia (RUS) 1 6 4 8 2.30
11.06.19
08:19
eight-final Perper Alexandra (MDA) 2 7 6 2.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pirazhenka Sviatlana (BLR) 0 5 0 1.66
10.06.19
??
1. round Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Demidova Liubov (RUS) 0 0 0
10.06.19
09:00
1. round Ukolova Anna (RUS) 2 4 6 10 2.66 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kremen Ilona (BLR) 1 6 2 7 1.38
10.06.19
09:00
1. round Palkina Ksenia (KYR) 2 6 4 10 1.25 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Skachkova Katsiaryna (BLR) 1 4 6 7 3.29
10.06.19
13:10
1. round Perper Alexandra (MDA) 2 6 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vinahradava Hanna (BLR) 0 0 0 11.00
10.06.19
14:00
1. round Pirazhenka Sviatlana (BLR) 2 6 6 1.11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) 0 4 4 4.92
10.06.19
12:15
1. round Pribylova Anastasia (RUS) 2 2 7 10 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Yakubovich Alesya (BLR) 1 6 6 (3) 5 8.92
10.06.19
14:15
1. round Djakovic Mihaela (SRB) 2 3 6 15 2.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Stokke Melanie (NOR) 1 6 3 13 1.50
10.06.19
11:00
1. round Kan Victoria (RUS) 2 6 6 1.01 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Garkusha Eva (RUS) 0 0 1 9.27
10.06.19
10:40
1. round Kazionova Ekaterina (RUS) 1 6 1 1.12 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zvereva Vlada (BLR) 0 1 0 4.75
10.06.19
11:30
1. round Shymanovich Iryna (BLR) 2 6 6 1.44 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sokal Hanna (BLR) 0 2 4 2.39
10.06.19
12:40
1. round Vismane Daniela (LVA) 2 6 6 1.24 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dmitruk Kristina (BLR) 0 2 3 3.47
10.06.19
09:00
1. round Cakarevic Sara (FRA) 2 6 6 1.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Yersh Kseniya (BLR) 0 1 2 5.29
10.06.19
09:00
1. round Demidova Diana (RUS) 1 6 1 3.47 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Oz Ipek (TUR) 0 1 0 1.23
10.06.19
09:55
1. round Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) 2 6 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sasnouskaya Tatsiana (BLR) 0 1 2 8.70
10.06.19
11:00
1. round Koval Vlada (RUS) 2 6 6 1.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Shytkouskaya Nika (BLR) 0 2 2 7.25
10.06.19
12:55
1. round Gonzalez Montserrat (1994) (PRY) 2 6 6 1.01 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Daniels Sierra Maria (RUS) 0 2 3 8.63
10.06.19
11:30
1. round Gutierrez Carrasco Maria (ESP) 1.18 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS) 3.95
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+