member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Minsk I 2019 / Belarus, clay
prize / money : 25 000 USD
16.06.19
09:00
final Jones Francesca (GBR) 2 7 4 6 2.61 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cristian Jaqueline Adina (ROU) 1 6 (6) 6 1 1.43
15.06.19
09:00
semi-final Cristian Jaqueline Adina (ROU) 2 6 6 1.31 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fetecau Irina (ROU) 0 2 3 3.07
15.06.19
09:00
semi-final Jones Francesca (GBR) 2 7 5 6 2.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Shymanovich Iryna (BLR) 1 5 7 3 1.65
14.06.19
09:00
quarter-final Fetecau Irina (ROU) 1 2.64 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Komardina Anastasiya (RUS) 0 1.40
14.06.19
10:30
quarter-final Jones Francesca (GBR) 2 6 6 3.00 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bjorklund Mirjam (SWE) 0 3 2 1.31
14.06.19
09:00
quarter-final Cristian Jaqueline Adina (ROU) 2 7 6 1.12 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Perper Alexandra (MDA) 0 6 (2) 2 5.02
14.06.19
09:00
quarter-final Shymanovich Iryna (BLR) 2 6 6 1.44 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) 0 4 3 2.49
13.06.19
09:00
eight-final Cristian Jaqueline Adina (ROU) 2 6 6 1.13 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lodikova Daria (RUS) 0 3 3 4.87
13.06.19
09:00
eight-final Shymanovich Iryna (BLR) 2 7 6 1.73 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Andrianjafitrimo Tessah (FRA) 0 5 3 1.96
13.06.19
09:00
eight-final Komardina Anastasiya (RUS) 2 6 6 1.40 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR) 0 3 2 2.65
13.06.19
12:55
eight-final Perper Alexandra (MDA) 2 7 6 1.66 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Paulenka Katyarina (BLR) 0 6 (2) 1 2.10
13.06.19
10:40
eight-final Jones Francesca (GBR) 2 6 6 1.33 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) 0 4 4 2.94
13.06.19
12:40
eight-final Bjorklund Mirjam (SWE) 2 6 6 1.90 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kan Victoria (RUS) 0 2 4 1.77
13.06.19
11:00
eight-final Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) 1 7 2 2.11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chernyshova Maryna (UKR) 0 6 (10 1 1.61
13.06.19
11:20
eight-final Fetecau Irina (ROU) 2 6 6 1.40 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kanapatskaya Viktoriya (BLR) 0 0 1 2.64
12.06.19
12:15
1. round Perper Alexandra (MDA) 2 2 6 6 2.12 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) 1 6 4 3 1.60
12.06.19
09:00
1. round Paulenka Katyarina (BLR) 2 6 3 6 3.73 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gonzalez Montserrat (1994) (PRY) 1 3 6 2 1.22
12.06.19
13:15
1. round Jones Francesca (GBR) 2 7 2 7 1.77 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Talbi Shalimar (BLR) 1 6 (2) 6 6 (5) 1.90
12.06.19
12:30
1. round Kanapatskaya Viktoriya (BLR) 1 5 2.84 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ianchuk Olga (UKR) 0 1 1.35
12.06.19
15:15
1. round Fetecau Irina (ROU) 2 4 6 6 1.60 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Leykina Polina (RUS) 1 6 2 1 2.13
12.06.19
12:40
1. round Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) 1 4 6 1 2.48 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ivakhnenko Valentyna (RUS) 0 6 2 2 1.45
12.06.19
12:40
1. round Chernyshova Maryna (UKR) 2 6 5 6 1.84 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) 1 3 7 2 1.84
12.06.19
09:00
1. round Shymanovich Iryna (BLR) 2 6 6 1.40 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Moratelli Angelica (ITA) 0 1 4 2.66
12.06.19
09:00
1. round Andrianjafitrimo Tessah (FRA) 2 3 6 7 1.68 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cakarevic Sara (FRA) 1 6 3 5 2.01
12.06.19
15:00
1. round Kan Victoria (RUS) 2 6 6 1.69 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Anshba Amina (RUS) 0 4 2 1.97
12.06.19
11:15
1. round Bjorklund Mirjam (SWE) 2 6 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS) 0 1 4 9.03
12.06.19
10:30
1. round Komardina Anastasiya (RUS) 2 6 6 1.14 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kazionova Ekaterina (RUS) 0 3 4 4.45
12.06.19
09:00
1. round Strakhova Valeriya (UKR) 2 6 6 1.18 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ukolova Anna (RUS) 0 4 1 4.11
11.06.19
12:30
1. round Lodikova Daria (RUS) 2 5 7 6 1.50 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kubareva Anna (BLR) 1 7 5 3 2.35
11.06.19
??
1. round Doroshina Olga (RUS) matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Paulenka Katyarina (BLR)
11.06.19
14:00
1. round Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) 2 6 6 2.62 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lansere Sofya (RUS) 0 4 1 1.41
11.06.19
14:00
1. round Cristian Jaqueline Adina (ROU) 1 5 1.56 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Werner Caroline (DEU) 0 0 2.19
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+