Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Kaltenkirchen 2019 / Germany, clay , ATP Kaltenkirchen 2019 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. round | Silich Alina (RUS) (809) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Meers Zoi (BEL) (1224) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. round | Kareisova Ludmila (CZE) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Meers Luna (BEL) (983) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. round | Zawadzka Joanna (POL) (872) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Melosch Alicia (DEU) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. round | Patrascu Maria (CAN) (1055) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Huhnholz Katharina (DEU) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
10.06.19 16:00 |
eight-final | Silich Alina (RUS) (809) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Mettraux Marie (CHE) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
10.06.19 16:00 |
eight-final | Kruijer Nina (NLD) (1167) | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Kommer Franziska (DEU) (1102) | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
10.06.19 16:00 |
eight-final | Kanev Kathleen (DEU) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gettwart Fabienne (DEU) | 0 | 6 (3) | 4 | ||||||||
10.06.19 16:00 |
eight-final | Lamens Suzan (NLD) (943) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Niedmers Nora (DEU) (1205) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
10.06.19 16:00 |
eight-final | Grimm Chiara (CHE) (1169) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Breckova Nikola (CZE) (1163) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
10.06.19 16:00 |
eight-final | Kareisova Ludmila (CZE) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Demirbaga Sibel (DEU) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
10.06.19 16:00 |
eight-final | Zawadzka Joanna (POL) (872) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Patrascu Maria (CAN) (1055) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. round | Demirbaga Sibel (DEU) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Wuarin Pauline (CHE) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. round | Grimm Chiara (CHE) (1169) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Casteleyn Emily (BEL) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. round | Mettraux Marie (CHE) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Weissheim Anna Marie (DEU) | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. round | Kommer Franziska (DEU) (1102) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. round | Kruijer Nina (NLD) (1167) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sebestova Ivana (CZE) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. round | Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD) (1145) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Bergen Mariia (UKR) | 0 | 3 | 6 (6) | ||||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. round | Vlckova Karolina (CZE) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Boehner Laura (DEU) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. round | Kanev Kathleen (DEU) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Sauvant Chantal (DEU) (1023) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. round | Gettwart Fabienne (DEU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Dueffert Lilly (DEU) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. round | Niedmers Nora (DEU) (1205) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Khabibulina Albina (UZB) (847) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. round | Lamens Suzan (NLD) (943) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Wacker Jennifer (DEU) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
10.06.19 10:00 |
1. round | Breckova Nikola (CZE) (1163) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Axyanova Alisa (RUS) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
10.06.19 16:00 |
eight-final | Vlckova Karolina (CZE) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD) (1145) | 1 | 4 | 7 (3) | 8 |