member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Kaltenkirchen 2019 / Germany, clay
qualification
10.06.19
10:00
1. round Silich Alina (RUS) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Meers Zoi (BEL) 0 0 2
10.06.19
10:00
1. round Kareisova Ludmila (CZE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Meers Luna (BEL) 0 4 3
10.06.19
10:00
1. round Zawadzka Joanna (POL) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Melosch Alicia (DEU) 0 4 3
10.06.19
10:00
1. round Patrascu Maria (CAN) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Huhnholz Katharina (DEU) 0 0 2
10.06.19
16:00
eight-final Silich Alina (RUS) 2 6 2 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mettraux Marie (CHE) 1 3 6 8
10.06.19
16:00
eight-final Kruijer Nina (NLD) 2 7 5 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kommer Franziska (DEU) 1 5 7 4
10.06.19
16:00
eight-final Kanev Kathleen (DEU) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gettwart Fabienne (DEU) 0 6 (3) 4
10.06.19
16:00
eight-final Lamens Suzan (NLD) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Niedmers Nora (DEU) 0 3 2
10.06.19
16:00
eight-final Grimm Chiara (CHE) 2 1 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Breckova Nikola (CZE) 1 6 1 4
10.06.19
16:00
eight-final Kareisova Ludmila (CZE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Demirbaga Sibel (DEU) 0 4 2
10.06.19
16:00
eight-final Zawadzka Joanna (POL) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Patrascu Maria (CAN) 0 3 3
10.06.19
10:00
1. round Demirbaga Sibel (DEU) 2 1 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wuarin Pauline (CHE) 1 6 2 2
10.06.19
10:00
1. round Grimm Chiara (CHE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Casteleyn Emily (BEL) 0 3 1
10.06.19
10:00
1. round Mettraux Marie (CHE) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
0 5 0
10.06.19
10:00
1. round Kommer Franziska (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
0 1 2
10.06.19
10:00
1. round Kruijer Nina (NLD) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sebestova Ivana (CZE) 0 2 2
10.06.19
10:00
1. round Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bergen Mariia (UKR) 0 3 6 (6)
10.06.19
10:00
1. round Vlckova Karolina (CZE) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Boehner Laura (DEU) 0 5 4
10.06.19
10:00
1. round Kanev Kathleen (DEU) 2 6 5 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sauvant Chantal (DEU) 1 0 7 8
10.06.19
10:00
1. round Gettwart Fabienne (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dueffert Lilly (DEU) 0 1 0
10.06.19
10:00
1. round Niedmers Nora (DEU) 2 3 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Khabibulina Albina (UZB) 1 6 4 8
10.06.19
10:00
1. round Lamens Suzan (NLD) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wacker Jennifer (DEU) 0 4 2
10.06.19
10:00
1. round Breckova Nikola (CZE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Axyanova Alisa (RUS) 0 3 1
10.06.19
16:00
eight-final Vlckova Karolina (CZE) 2 6 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD) 1 4 7 (3) 8
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+