member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


German Bundesliga 2019 / Germany, clay
prize / money : 100 000 USD
10.06.19
11:00
5. round Karatantcheva Sesil (BGR) 2 6 1 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Halbauer Ellie (USA) 1 1 6 8
10.06.19
11:00
5. round Grabher Julia (AUT) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pantuckova Gabriela (CZE) 0 1 3
10.06.19
11:00
5. round Evtimova Dia (BGR) 2 6 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zovincova Vendula (CZE) 1 2 7 0
10.06.19
11:00
5. round Ruppert Lena (DEU) 1 3 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rusova Alica (SVK) 0 2
10.06.19
11:00
5. round Simion Oana Georgeta (ROU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
0 0 1
10.06.19
11:00
5. round 2 6 4 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rajkovic Adriana (HRV) 1 3 6 3
10.06.19
11:00
5. round Parrizas-Diaz Nuria (ESP) 2 6 4 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cascino Estelle (FRA) 1 1 6 5
10.06.19
11:00
5. round Cabeza-Candela Estrella (ESP) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Proese Natalie (DEU) 0 1 0
10.06.19
11:00
5. round Vankova Katerina (CZE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Uzcategui Aymet (VEN) 0 4 3
10.06.19
11:00
5. round Pinto Vanessa (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hoelzel Alina (DEU) 0 1 3
10.06.19
11:00
5. round Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
0 0 5
10.06.19
11:00
5. round Okalova Martina (SVK) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ripoll Dominice (DEU) 0 3 1
10.06.19
11:00
5. round Shapatava Sophia (GEO) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Grymalska Anastasia (ITA) 0 4 4
10.06.19
11:00
5. round Kostova Elitsa (BGR) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lutzeier Lena (DEU) 0 4 2
10.06.19
11:00
5. round Konig Pia (AUT) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Heimen Dana (DEU) 0 3 3
10.06.19
11:00
5. round Remondina Anna-Giulia (ITA) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zehetgruber Anne (DEU) 0 2 2
10.06.19
11:00
5. round Wildgruber Anja (DEU) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Geibert Madeleine (DEU) 0 4 6
10.06.19
11:00
5. round Huber Luisa Marie (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
0 1 1
10.06.19
11:00
7. round Udvardy Panna (HUN) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sibille Constance (FRA) 0 2 3
10.06.19
11:00
7. round Rosca Ioana Loredana (ROU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Heinrichs Laura (DEU) 0 0 1
10.06.19
11:00
7. round Hering Katharina (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tigu Anouk (NLD) 0 1 1
10.06.19
11:00
7. round Ponomar Lisa (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Thyssen Nicole (NLD) 0 3 0
10.06.19
11:00
7. round Rennert Julia Victoria (DEU) 2 5 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schwarte Emelie Luisa (DEU) 1 7 2 7
10.06.19
11:00
7. round Kalthoff Daniela (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Eppert Frauke (DEU) 0 4 3
10.06.19
11:00
7. round Koelzer Romy (DEU) 2 6 3 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sanesi Gaia (ITA) 1 4 6 6
10.06.19
11:00
7. round Arcidiacono Federica (ITA) 2 6 1 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rushiti Arlinda (CHE) 1 4 6 7
10.06.19
11:00
7. round Wikkerink Janneke (NLD) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hildebrand Janna (DEU) 0 3 4
10.06.19
11:00
7. round Silva Johanna (DEU) 2 2 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hofmann Lena-Marie (DEU) 1 6 2 8
10.06.19
11:00
7. round Rath Katharina (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zeppernick Maike (DEU) 0 3 1
10.06.19
11:00
7. round Riepe Giulia (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Weinstein Stephanie (DEU) 0 4 3
10.06.19
11:00
7. round Korpatsch Tamara (DEU) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Etzel Franziska (DEU) 0 5 1
10.06.19
11:00
7. round Matviyenko Lisa (DEU) 1 5 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kruse Manon (DEU) 0 1
10.06.19
11:00
7. round Bartone Kamilla (LVA) 2 2 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dornemann Ria (DEU) 1 6 4 5
10.06.19
11:00
7. round Witthoeft Jennifer (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kotter Tina (DEU) 0 2 2
10.06.19
11:00
7. round 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
0 1 2
10.06.19
11:00
7. round 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kurzweil Anne (DEU) 0 3 3
09.06.19
11:00
7. round Flipkens Kirsten (BEL) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Petkovic Andrea (DEU) 0 4 6
09.06.19
11:00
7. round Allertova Denisa (CZE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Larsson Johanna (SWE) 0 1 4
09.06.19
11:00
7. round Flink Varvara (RUS) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cadantu Alexandra (ROU) 0 2 1
09.06.19
11:00
7. round Brescia Georgia (ITA) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ormaechea Paula (ARG) 0 3 3
09.06.19
11:00
7. round Niemeier Jule (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rosca Andreea Amalia (ROU) 0 0 1
09.06.19
11:00
7. round Galfi Dalma (HUN) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Terziyska Julia (BGR) 0 4 6
09.06.19
11:00
7. round Benoit Marie (BEL) 2 6 3 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tomova Viktoriya (BGR) 1 4 6 8
09.06.19
11:00
7. round Hives Zoe (AUS) 1 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kempen Magali (BEL) 0 5
09.06.19
11:00
7. round Zarytska Anastasia (CZE) 2 6 2 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Boeykens Elyne (BEL) 1 1 6 5
09.06.19
11:00
7. round Hobgarski Katharina (DEU) 1 6 4 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
De Vroome Indy (NLD) 0 3 0
09.06.19
11:00
7. round Gronert Sarah (DEU) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wacanno Eva (NLD) 0 6 0
09.06.19
11:00
7. round Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pfizenmaier Dinah (DEU) 0 4 3
09.06.19
11:00
7. round Siniakova Katerina (CZE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Voegele Stefanie (CHE) 0 3 4
09.06.19
11:00
7. round Siegemund Laura (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Friedsam Anna-Lena (DEU) 0 2 3
09.06.19
11:00
7. round Zaja Anna (DEU) 2 3 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bondar Anna (HUN) 1 6 3 5
09.06.19
11:00
7. round Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) 2 2 6 11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL) 1 6 4 9
09.06.19
11:00
7. round Molinaro Eleonora (LUX) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Piter Katarzyna (POL) 0 2 4
09.06.19
11:00
7. round Rueffer Lena (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schaefer Anne Jr. (DEU) 0 1 3
08.06.19
11:00
4. round Karatantcheva Sesil (BGR) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Proese Natalie (DEU) 0 4 3
08.06.19
11:00
4. round Grabher Julia (AUT) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Uzcategui Aymet (VEN) 0 4 1
08.06.19
11:00
4. round Evtimova Dia (BGR) 2 6 4 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
1 3 6 7
08.06.19
11:00
4. round Ruppert Lena (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
0 1 2
08.06.19
11:00
4. round Simion Oana Georgeta (ROU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
0 4 0
08.06.19
11:00
4. round Meliss Verena (ITA) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Okalova Martina (SVK) 0 2 6
08.06.19
11:00
4. round Ramialison Irina (FRA) 2 6 3 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Radanovic Dejana (SRB) 1 3 6 8
08.06.19
11:00
4. round Parrizas-Diaz Nuria (ESP) 2 6 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Shapatava Sophia (GEO) 1 7 2 8
08.06.19
11:00
4. round Bulgaru Miriam Bianca (ROU) 2 6 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cabeza-Candela Estrella (ESP) 1 3 7 3
08.06.19
11:00
4. round Lutzeier Lena (DEU) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vankova Katerina (CZE) 0 5 3
08.06.19
11:00
4. round Pinto Vanessa (DEU) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Heimen Dana (DEU) 0 3 5
08.06.19
11:00
4. round Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zehetgruber Anne (DEU) 0 0 2
08.06.19
11:00
4. round Halbauer Ellie (USA) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Niedmers Nora (DEU) 0 3 2
08.06.19
11:00
4. round Nikocevic Sarah (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pantuckova Magdalena (CZE) 0 1 1
08.06.19
11:00
4. round Pantuckova Gabriela (CZE) 2 0 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Haas Sina (DEU) 1 6 4 7
08.06.19
11:00
4. round Dal Selina (DEU) 2 3 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zovincova Vendula (CZE) 1 6 2 7
08.06.19
11:00
4. round Fruhvirtova Linda (CZE) 2 6 4 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fuchs Anna-Benita (DEU) 1 1 6 8
08.06.19
11:00
4. round Rusova Alica (SVK) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
0 3 2
08.06.19
11:00
6. round Kolar Nastja (SVN) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (BRA) 0 4 6
08.06.19
11:00
6. round Koelzer Romy (DEU) 2 6 3 13 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Klaffner Melanie (AUT) 1 3 6 11
08.06.19
11:00
6. round Etzel Franziska (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wikkerink Janneke (NLD) 0 2 3
08.06.19
11:00
6. round Hofmann Lena-Marie (DEU) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kruse Manon (DEU) 0 5 2
08.06.19
11:00
6. round Dornemann Ria (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wessel Alina (DEU) 0 1 4
08.06.19
11:00
6. round Kotter Tina (DEU) 2 2 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rath Katharina (DEU) 1 6 3 5
08.06.19
11:00
6. round Heisen Vivian (DEU) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sibille Constance (FRA) 0 5 4
08.06.19
11:00
6. round Klasen Anna (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Heinrichs Laura (DEU) 0 3 1
08.06.19
11:00
6. round Tigu Anouk (NLD) 2 3 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sandberg Vivien (DEU) 1 6 3 8
08.06.19
11:00
6. round Konig Pia (AUT) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Thyssen Nicole (NLD) 0 2 2
08.06.19
11:00
6. round Klasen Anna (DEU) 2 4 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schwarte Emelie Luisa (DEU) 1 6 3 8
08.06.19
11:00
6. round Schreiber Syna (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
0 0 0
08.06.19
11:00
6. round Sanesi Gaia (ITA) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Partaud Marine (FRA) 0 6 3
08.06.19
11:00
6. round Rosca Ioana Loredana (ROU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hildebrand Janna (DEU) 0 1 1
08.06.19
11:00
6. round Hering Katharina (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Silva Johanna (DEU) 0 0 4
08.06.19
11:00
6. round Ponomar Lisa (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zeppernick Maike (DEU) 0 1 0
08.06.19
11:00
6. round Rennert Julia Victoria (DEU) 2 7 4 11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Diercksen Alisa (DEU) 1 6 6 9
08.06.19
11:00
6. round Buhr Celina (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Eppert Frauke (DEU) 0 4 3
07.06.19
11:00
6. round Siniakova Katerina (CZE) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Martinez Sanchez Maria Jose (ESP) 0 1 6
07.06.19
11:00
6. round Barthel Mona (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sziedat Franziska (DEU) 0 0 1
07.06.19
11:00
6. round Jakupovic Dalila (SVN) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pipa Shaline-Doreen (DEU) 0 3 1
07.06.19
11:00
6. round Zaja Anna (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wirges Angelina (DEU) 0 2 2
07.06.19
11:00
6. round Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pous-Tio Laura (ESP) 0 6 4
07.06.19
11:00
6. round Piter Katarzyna (POL) 1 6 1 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kayser Syna (DEU) 0 0 0
07.06.19
11:00
6. round Bonaventure Ysaline (BEL) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schoofs Bibiane (NLD) 0 5 2
07.06.19
11:00
6. round Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) 2 6 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cadantu Alexandra (ROU) 1 3 7 3
07.06.19
11:00
6. round Brescia Georgia (ITA) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lemoine Quirine (NLD) 0 2 6
07.06.19
11:00
6. round Niemeier Jule (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Benoit Marie (BEL) 0 3 3
07.06.19
11:00
6. round Boeykens Elyne (BEL) 2 1 7 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Terziyska Julia (BGR) 1 6 5 6
07.06.19
11:00
6. round Dzalamidze Natela (RUS) 2 3 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wacanno Eva (NLD) 1 6 3 7
07.06.19
11:00
6. round Petkovic Andrea (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tomova Viktoriya (BGR) 0 4 0
07.06.19
11:00
6. round Pliskova Kristyna (CZE) 2 4 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hogenkamp Richel (NLD) 1 6 3 6
07.06.19
11:00
6. round Allertova Denisa (CZE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hobgarski Katharina (DEU) 0 2 4
07.06.19
11:00
6. round Ormaechea Paula (ARG) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hodzic Mina (DEU) 0 2 1
07.06.19
11:00
6. round Rosca Andreea Amalia (ROU) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gronert Sarah (DEU) 0 3 5
07.06.19
11:00
6. round Zalabska Zuzana (CZE) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Geuer Nicola (DEU) 0 3 5
02.06.19
11:00
3. round Radanovic Dejana (SRB) 2 7 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Haas Barbara (AUT) 0 5 5
02.06.19
11:00
3. round Cabeza-Candela Estrella (ESP) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Karatantcheva Sesil (BGR) 0 4 3
02.06.19
11:00
3. round Grabher Julia (AUT) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schunk Nastasja Mariana (DEU) 0 0 4
02.06.19
11:00
3. round Vankova Katerina (CZE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Evtimova Dia (BGR) 0 3 4
02.06.19
11:00
3. round Ruppert Lena (DEU) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pinto Vanessa (DEU) 0 3 6
02.06.19
11:00
3. round Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Voracek Eva Marie (DEU) 0 3 2
02.06.19
11:00
3. round Shinikova Isabella (BGR) 2 4 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) 1 6 4 5
02.06.19
11:00
3. round Honcova Michaela (SVK) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Koenig Franziska (DEU) 0 2 2
02.06.19
11:00
3. round Remondina Anna-Giulia (ITA) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Papamichail Despina (GRC) 0 4 3
02.06.19
11:00
3. round Niedmers Nora (DEU) 2 1 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wildgruber Anja (DEU) 1 6 4 4
02.06.19
11:00
3. round Nikocevic Sarah (DEU) 2 1 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Huber Luisa Marie (DEU) 1 6 3 6
02.06.19
11:00
3. round Haas Sina (DEU) 2 4 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pirok Alexa (HUN) 1 6 2 5
02.06.19
11:00
3. round Gamiz Andrea (VEN) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pantuckova Magdalena (CZE) 0 4 1
02.06.19
11:00
3. round Pantuckova Gabriela (CZE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Proese Natalie (DEU) 0 2 3
02.06.19
11:00
3. round Uzcategui Aymet (VEN) 2 4 6 13 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tomanova Nikola (CZE) 1 6 3 11
02.06.19
11:00
3. round Zovincova Vendula (CZE) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hoelzel Alina (DEU) 0 2 5
02.06.19
11:00
3. round Kubanova Karolina (CZE) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
0 5 3
02.06.19
11:00
3. round 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
0 3 1
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Wagner Stephanie (DEU) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fetecau Irina (ROU) 0 6 2
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Partaud Marine (FRA) 2 6 2 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Heisen Vivian (DEU) 1 2 6 7
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Skamlova Chantal (SVK) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Szmit Karolina (USA) 0 4 2
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Rosca Ioana Loredana (ROU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Klasen Anna (DEU) 0 1 3
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Hering Katharina (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Konig Pia (AUT) 0 1 3
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Ponomar Lisa (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schreiber Syna (DEU) 0 2 4
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Koelzer Romy (DEU) 1 1 1 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Korpatsch Tamara (DEU) 0 6 2
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Kucova Kristina (SVK) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rushiti Arlinda (CHE) 0 1 3
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Hofmann Lena-Marie (DEU) 2 6 2 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kawa Katarzyna (POL) 1 2 6 8
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Matviyenko Lisa (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wessel Alina (DEU) 0 1 0
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Lys Eva (DEU) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rath Katharina (DEU) 0 2 5
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Witthoeft Jennifer (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Weinstein Stephanie (DEU) 0 1 2
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Kolar Nastja (SVN) 2 2 6 15 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sibille Constance (FRA) 1 6 4 13
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Klaffner Melanie (AUT) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Heinrichs Laura (DEU) 0 2 0
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Tigu Anouk (NLD) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Etzel Franziska (DEU) 0 3 5
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Kruse Manon (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Thyssen Nicole (NLD) 0 4 4
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Dornemann Ria (DEU) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schwarte Emelie Luisa (DEU) 0 6 2
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Kotter Tina (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kalthoff Daniela (DEU) 0 3 3
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Maria Tatiana (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Barthel Mona (DEU) 0 4 4
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Schoofs Bibiane (NLD) 2 7 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jakupovic Dalila (SVN) 0 6 5
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Lottner Antonia (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zaja Anna (DEU) 0 4 2
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Piter Katarzyna (POL) 0 6 4
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Brescia Georgia (ITA) 2 2 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rueffer Lena (DEU) 1 6 1 7
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Niemeier Jule (DEU) 2 7 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schaeder Laura (DEU) 0 6 6
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Voegele Stefanie (CHE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bara Irina Maria (ROU) 0 4 1
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Minella Mandy (LUX) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sziedat Franziska (DEU) 0 1 1
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Stollar Fanny (HUN) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pipa Shaline-Doreen (DEU) 0 3 4
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Bondar Anna (HUN) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wirges Angelina (DEU) 0 1 4
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pous-Tio Laura (ESP) 0 3 2
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Schaefer Anne Jr. (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kayser Syna (DEU) 0 1 0
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Bonaventure Ysaline (BEL) 2 7 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Flink Varvara (RUS) 0 6 5
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Martincova Tereza (CZE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) 0 4 2
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Benoit Marie (BEL) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ormaechea Paula (ARG) 0 4 1
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Boeykens Elyne (BEL) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rosca Andreea Amalia (ROU) 0 4 4
02.06.19
11:00
5. round De Vroome Indy (NLD) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Galfi Dalma (HUN) 0 3 5
02.06.19
11:00
5. round Zalabska Zuzana (CZE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kania Paula (POL) 0 4 4
30.05.19
11:00
4. round Fetecau Irina (ROU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Etzel Franziska (DEU) 0 1 2
30.05.19
11:00
4. round Grey Sarah Beth (GBR) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kruse Manon (DEU) 0 5 3
30.05.19
11:00
4. round Partaud Marine (FRA) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dornemann Ria (DEU) 0 4 2
30.05.19
11:00
4. round Hering Katharina (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kotter Tina (DEU) 0 2 0
30.05.19
11:00
4. round Ponomar Lisa (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
0 2 3
30.05.19
11:00
4. round Lehnert Katharina (PHL) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hodges Emily (DEU) 0 0 0
30.05.19
11:00
4. round Melnikova Marina (RUS) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (BRA) 0 1 6
30.05.19
11:00
4. round Koelzer Romy (DEU) 2 6 3 11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wagner Stephanie (DEU) 1 2 6 9
30.05.19
11:00
4. round Heisen Vivian (DEU) 2 6 2 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wikkerink Janneke (NLD) 1 3 6 8
30.05.19
11:00
4. round Klasen Anna (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wessel Alina (DEU) 0 2 1
30.05.19
11:00
4. round Konig Pia (AUT) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rath Katharina (DEU) 0 4 2
30.05.19
11:00
4. round Schreiber Syna (DEU) 2 6 3 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Weinstein Stephanie (DEU) 1 0 6 6
30.05.19
11:00
4. round Korpatsch Tamara (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arcidiacono Federica (ITA) 0 4 4
30.05.19
11:00
4. round Kawa Katarzyna (POL) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hildebrand Janna (DEU) 0 4 1
30.05.19
11:00
4. round Witthoeft Carina (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Silva Johanna (DEU) 0 2 4
30.05.19
11:00
4. round Matviyenko Lisa (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zeppernick Maike (DEU) 0 1 1
30.05.19
11:00
4. round Bartone Kamilla (LVA) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Homberg Jessica (DEU) 0 0 2
30.05.19
11:00
4. round Witthoeft Jennifer (DEU) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Buhr Celina (DEU) 0 6 1
26.05.19
11:00
3. round Melnikova Marina (RUS) 2 4 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Korpatsch Tamara (DEU) 1 6 3 7
26.05.19
11:00
3. round Wagner Stephanie (DEU) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kawa Katarzyna (POL) 0 6 2
26.05.19
11:00
3. round Witthoeft Carina (DEU) 2 4 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Heisen Vivian (DEU) 1 6 4 7
26.05.19
11:00
3. round Klasen Anna (DEU) 2 5 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Matviyenko Lisa (DEU) 1 7 4 4
26.05.19
11:00
3. round Lys Eva (DEU) 2 7 0 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Konig Pia (AUT) 1 5 6 8
26.05.19
11:00
3. round Witthoeft Jennifer (DEU) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schreiber Syna (DEU) 0 1 5
26.05.19
11:00
3. round Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (BRA) 2 4 7 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sibille Constance (FRA) 1 6 6 5
26.05.19
11:00
3. round Koelzer Romy (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) 0 3 2
26.05.19
11:00
3. round Heinrichs Laura (DEU) 2 2 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wikkerink Janneke (NLD) 1 6 3 8
26.05.19
11:00
3. round Hofmann Lena-Marie (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tigu Anouk (NLD) 0 2 2
26.05.19
11:00
3. round Thyssen Nicole (NLD) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wessel Alina (DEU) 0 0 2
26.05.19
11:00
3. round Rath Katharina (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schwarte Emelie Luisa (DEU) 0 4 1
26.05.19
11:00
3. round Klaffner Melanie (AUT) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (BRA) 0 3 2
26.05.19
11:00
3. round Etzel Franziska (DEU) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hildebrand Janna (DEU) 0 6 3
26.05.19
11:00
3. round Spigarelli Martina (ITA) 2 6 3 13 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kruse Manon (DEU) 1 1 6 11
26.05.19
11:00
3. round Dornemann Ria (DEU) 2 4 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Silva Johanna (DEU) 1 6 2 7
26.05.19
11:00
3. round Zeppernick Maike (DEU) 2 6 0 12 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kotter Tina (DEU) 1 1 6 10
26.05.19
11:00
3. round Buhr Celina (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hueckinghaus Jana (DEU) 0 4 1
19.05.19
11:00
2. round Melnikova Marina (RUS) 2 3 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Klaffner Melanie (AUT) 1 6 4 4
19.05.19
11:00
2. round Wagner Stephanie (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Etzel Franziska (DEU) 0 2 0
19.05.19
11:00
2. round Heisen Vivian (DEU) 2 6 4 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kruse Manon (DEU) 1 4 6 7
19.05.19
11:00
2. round Dornemann Ria (DEU) 2 7 4 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Szmit Karolina (USA) 1 5 6 8
19.05.19
11:00
2. round Klasen Anna (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kotter Tina (DEU) 0 3 1
19.05.19
11:00
2. round 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Konig Pia (AUT) 0 0 2
19.05.19
11:00
2. round Golubic Viktorija (CHE) 2 6 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Korpatsch Tamara (DEU) 1 7 4 2
19.05.19
11:00
2. round Swiatek Iga (POL) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kucova Kristina (SVK) 0 1 2
19.05.19
11:00
2. round Kawa Katarzyna (POL) 2 7 3 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Udvardy Panna (HUN) 1 6 6 7
19.05.19
11:00
2. round Fetecau Irina (ROU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Matviyenko Lisa (DEU) 0 1 2
19.05.19
11:00
2. round Grey Sarah Beth (GBR) 2 6 5 12 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bartone Kamilla (LVA) 1 2 7 10
19.05.19
11:00
2. round Witthoeft Jennifer (DEU) 2 7 2 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Skamlova Chantal (SVK) 1 5 6 5
19.05.19
11:00
2. round Sanesi Gaia (ITA) 2 7 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sibille Constance (FRA) 0 5 6
19.05.19
11:00
2. round Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hildebrand Janna (DEU) 0 3 6
19.05.19
11:00
2. round Spigarelli Martina (ITA) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Heinrichs Laura (DEU) 0 3 4
19.05.19
11:00
2. round Silva Johanna (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tigu Anouk (NLD) 0 0 2
19.05.19
11:00
2. round Zeppernick Maike (DEU) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Thyssen Nicole (NLD) 0 5 1
19.05.19
11:00
2. round Schwarte Emelie Luisa (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Diercksen Alisa (DEU) 0 4 2
17.05.19
11:00
4. round Kuzmova Viktoria (SVK) 2 6 3 12 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Voegele Stefanie (CHE) 1 4 6 10
17.05.19
11:00
4. round Soler-Espinosa Silvia (ESP) 1 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Flipkens Kirsten (BEL) 0
17.05.19
11:00
4. round Maria Tatiana (DEU) 2 4 7 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lisicki Sabine (DEU) 1 6 5 8
17.05.19
11:00
4. round Schaefer Anne Jr. (DEU) 2 1 6 11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Larsson Johanna (SWE) 1 6 4 9
17.05.19
11:00
4. round Schoofs Bibiane (NLD) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cammilleri Liana (DEU) 0 0 1
17.05.19
11:00
4. round Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
0 0 1
17.05.19
11:00
4. round Allertova Denisa (CZE) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Friedsam Anna-Lena (DEU) 0 6 (5) 1
17.05.19
11:00
4. round Barthel Mona (DEU) 2 0 7 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Smitkova Tereza (CZE) 1 6 5 4
17.05.19
11:00
4. round Flink Varvara (RUS) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jakupovic Dalila (SVN) 0 0 3
17.05.19
11:00
4. round Rosca Andreea Amalia (ROU) 2 7 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zaja Anna (DEU) 0 5 6 (4)
17.05.19
11:00
4. round Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schmidt Lara (DEU) 0 3 2
17.05.19
11:00
4. round Piter Katarzyna (POL) 2 2 7 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zalabska Zuzana (CZE) 1 6 5 8
17.05.19
11:00
4. round Buzarnescu Mihaela (ROU) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bara Irina Maria (ROU) 0 5 4
17.05.19
11:00
4. round Mrdeza Tereza (HRV) 2 6 1 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Van Uytvanck Alison (BEL) 1 3 6 2
17.05.19
11:00
4. round Hogenkamp Richel (NLD) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Martinez Sanchez Maria Jose (ESP) 0 3 0
17.05.19
11:00
4. round Hives Zoe (AUS) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sziedat Franziska (DEU) 0 1 3
17.05.19
11:00
4. round Minnen Greetje (BEL) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pipa Shaline-Doreen (DEU) 0 1 1
17.05.19
11:00
4. round Hobgarski Katharina (DEU) 2 3 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pous-Tio Laura (ESP) 1 6 1 5
17.05.19
12:45
1. round Golubic Viktorija (CHE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Koelzer Romy (DEU) 0 3 0
17.05.19
12:45
1. round Rushiti Arlinda (CHE) 2 4 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Udvardy Panna (HUN) 1 6 2 7
17.05.19
12:45
1. round Fetecau Irina (ROU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wikkerink Janneke (NLD) 0 1 0
17.05.19
12:45
1. round Hofmann Lena-Marie (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hering Katharina (DEU) 0 2 0
17.05.19
12:45
1. round Ponomar Lisa (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wessel Alina (DEU) 0 0 2
17.05.19
12:45
1. round Rath Katharina (DEU) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lehnert Katharina (PHL) 0 4 6 (7)
17.05.19
11:00
1. round Melnikova Marina (RUS) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hildebrand Janna (DEU) 0 4 1
17.05.19
11:00
1. round Wagner Stephanie (DEU) 2 6 1 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Spigarelli Martina (ITA) 1 0 6 7
17.05.19
11:00
1. round Heisen Vivian (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Silva Johanna (DEU) 0 0 2
17.05.19
11:00
1. round Klasen Anna (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zeppernick Maike (DEU) 0 0 2
17.05.19
11:00
1. round Konig Pia (AUT) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Riepe Giulia (DEU) 0 1 1
17.05.19
11:00
1. round Schreiber Syna (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schleich Kristina (DEU) 0 3 1
17.05.19
11:00
1. round Korpatsch Tamara (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sibille Constance (FRA) 0 4 1
17.05.19
11:00
1. round Kawa Katarzyna (POL) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) 0 3 1
17.05.19
11:00
1. round Matviyenko Lisa (DEU) 2 6 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Heinrichs Laura (DEU) 1 7 (5) 1 7
17.05.19
11:00
1. round Bartone Kamilla (LVA) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tigu Anouk (NLD) 0 2 0
17.05.19
11:00
1. round Thyssen Nicole (NLD) 2 2 7 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lys Eva (DEU) 1 6 5 7
17.05.19
11:00
1. round Witthoeft Jennifer (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kalthoff Daniela (DEU) 0 4 1
17.05.19
11:00
1. round Schreiber Syna (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schleich Kristina (DEU) 0 3 1
17.05.19
12:45
1. round Golubic Viktorija (CHE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Koelzer Romy (DEU) 0 3 0
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Jakupovic Dalila (SVN) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Buzarnescu Mihaela (ROU) 0 4 1
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Pera Bernarda (USA) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zaja Anna (DEU) 0 2 3
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Rus Arantxa (NLD) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL) 0 1 6
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Tomova Viktoriya (BGR) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Piter Katarzyna (POL) 0 1 3
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Hogenkamp Richel (NLD) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rueffer Lena (DEU) 0 2 4
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Hives Zoe (AUS) 2 4 7 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schaeder Laura (DEU) 1 6 6 4
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Kozlova Kateryna (UKR) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bonaventure Ysaline (BEL) 0 3 4
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Muchova Karolina (CZE) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lemoine Quirine (NLD) 0 4 5
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Minella Mandy (LUX) 2 6 4 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Benoit Marie (BEL) 1 2 6 4
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Bondar Anna (HUN) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kempen Magali (BEL) 0 4 3
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Lisicki Sabine (DEU) 2 6 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Boeykens Elyne (BEL) 1 7 3 8
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) 0 1 4
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Bolsova Aliona (ESP) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Smitkova Tereza (CZE) 0 4 4
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Flink Varvara (RUS) 2 3 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bara Irina Maria (ROU) 1 6 1 7
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Frech Magdalena (POL) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Martincova Tereza (CZE) 0 2 3
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Ormaechea Paula (ARG) 2 6 2 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mrdeza Tereza (HRV) 1 0 6 1
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Rosca Andreea Amalia (ROU) 2 1 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Georges Myrtille (FRA) 1 6 3 4
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Pous-Tio Laura (ESP) 2 6 2 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schmidt Lara (DEU) 1 4 6 6
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) 2 3 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Halbauer Ellie (USA) 1 6 2 8
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Kostova Elitsa (BGR) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pantuckova Gabriela (CZE) 0 2 2
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Tomanova Nikola (CZE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Koenig Franziska (DEU) 0 1 2
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Zmau Michele Alexandra (ITA) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zovincova Vendula (CZE) 0 5 3
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Kubanova Karolina (CZE) 2 6 3 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Remondina Anna-Giulia (ITA) 1 4 6 4
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Fruhvirtova Linda (CZE) 2 6 4 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wildgruber Anja (DEU) 1 3 6 7
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Haas Barbara (AUT) 2 1 6 12 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ramialison Irina (FRA) 1 6 3 10
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Karatantcheva Sesil (BGR) 2 6 3 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bulgaru Miriam Bianca (ROU) 1 1 6 8
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Grabher Julia (AUT) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hartono Arianne (NLD) 0 1 0
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Evtimova Dia (BGR) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pislak Manca (SVN) 0 1 2
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Lutzeier Lena (DEU) 1 3 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ruppert Lena (DEU) 0 0
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Meliss Verena (ITA) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Heimen Dana (DEU) 0 3 6 (1)
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Dart Harriet (GBR) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gatto-Monticone Giulia (ITA) 0 5 2
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Shinikova Isabella (BGR) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Proese Natalie (DEU) 0 2 3
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Uzcategui Aymet (VEN) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Torro-Flor Maria-Teresa (ESP) 0 2 0
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Niedmers Nora (DEU) 2 7 11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hoelzel Alina (DEU) 1 5 9
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Nikocevic Sarah (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
0 3 3
12.05.19
11:00
3. round Haas Sina (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
0 1 1
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Bonaventure Ysaline (BEL) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jakupovic Dalila (SVN) 0 6 3
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Lemoine Quirine (NLD) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zaja Anna (DEU) 0 3 2
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Benoit Marie (BEL) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL) 0 3 1
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Piter Katarzyna (POL) 2 1 6 11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kempen Magali (BEL) 1 6 2 9
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Rueffer Lena (DEU) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Boeykens Elyne (BEL) 0 1 6
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Schaeder Laura (DEU) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) 0 5 0
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Siegemund Laura (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Buzarnescu Mihaela (ROU) 0 4 1
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Pera Bernarda (USA) 2 6 7 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Muchova Karolina (CZE) 1 7 6 5
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Rus Arantxa (NLD) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Minella Mandy (LUX) 0 1 2
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Tomova Viktoriya (BGR) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bondar Anna (HUN) 0 0 0
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Hogenkamp Richel (NLD) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lisicki Sabine (DEU) 0 2 4
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Minnen Greetje (BEL) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schaefer Anne Jr. (DEU) 0 2 1
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Bolsova Aliona (ESP) 2 6 2 11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Flipkens Kirsten (BEL) 1 4 6 9
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Larsson Johanna (SWE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bara Irina Maria (ROU) 0 1 2
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Frech Magdalena (POL) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Samsonova Ludmilla (RUS) 0 2 1
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Schoofs Bibiane (NLD) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mrdeza Tereza (HRV) 0 1 3
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Lottner Antonia (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Martinez Sanchez Maria Jose (ESP) 0 3 1
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Melichar Nicole (USA) 2 7 3 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) 1 5 6 1
10.05.19
12:45
2. round Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cabeza-Candela Estrella (ESP) 0 4 1
10.05.19
12:45
2. round Kostova Elitsa (BGR) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schunk Nastasja Mariana (DEU) 0 4 1
10.05.19
12:45
2. round Vankova Katerina (CZE) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Koenig Franziska (DEU) 0 2 5
10.05.19
12:45
2. round Zmau Michele Alexandra (ITA) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pinto Vanessa (DEU) 0 2 2
10.05.19
12:45
2. round Remondina Anna-Giulia (ITA) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) 0 2 2
10.05.19
12:45
2. round Wildgruber Anja (DEU) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ripoll Dominice (DEU) 0 1 5
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Gatto-Monticone Giulia (ITA) 2 6 4 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Haas Barbara (AUT) 1 0 6 7
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Karatantcheva Sesil (BGR) 2 6 0 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Shinikova Isabella (BGR) 1 1 6 4
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Evtimova Dia (BGR) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Torro-Flor Maria-Teresa (ESP) 0 2 2
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Ruppert Lena (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Marinkovic Bojana (SRB) 0 3 1
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Meliss Verena (ITA) 2 6 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Niedmers Nora (DEU) 1 2 7 (4) 7
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Dal Selina (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Obermeier Luzia (DEU) 0 4 3
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Dart Harriet (GBR) 2 7 4 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ramialison Irina (FRA) 1 6 (1) 6 6
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Bulgaru Miriam Bianca (ROU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Proese Natalie (DEU) 0 2 2
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Uzcategui Aymet (VEN) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hartono Arianne (NLD) 0 2 5
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Pislak Manca (SVN) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hoelzel Alina (DEU) 0 5 1
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Lutzeier Lena (DEU) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
0 5 2
10.05.19
11:00
2. round Heimen Dana (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
0 2 4
05.05.19
11:00
1. round Smitkova Tereza (CZE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Voegele Stefanie (CHE) 0 3 2
05.05.19
11:00
1. round Siegemund Laura (DEU) 2 5 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Flink Varvara (RUS) 1 7 3 4
05.05.19
11:00
1. round Martincova Tereza (CZE) 2 7 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Minella Mandy (LUX) 0 5 5
05.05.19
11:00
1. round Bondar Anna (HUN) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ormaechea Paula (ARG) 0 2 3
05.05.19
11:00
1. round Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schmidt Lara (DEU) 0 3 4
05.05.19
11:00
1. round Schaefer Anne Jr. (DEU) 2 2 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zalabska Zuzana (CZE) 1 6 3 4
05.05.19
11:00
1. round Bonaventure Ysaline (BEL) 2 4 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lepchenko Varvara (USA) 1 6 2 5
05.05.19
11:00
1. round Frech Magdalena (POL) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lemoine Quirine (NLD) 0 4 3
05.05.19
11:00
1. round Mrdeza Tereza (HRV) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Benoit Marie (BEL) 0 2 0
05.05.19
11:00
1. round Kempen Magali (BEL) 2 6 4 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Georges Myrtille (FRA) 1 0 6 2
05.05.19
11:00
1. round Boeykens Elyne (BEL) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pipa Shaline-Doreen (DEU) 0 6 4
05.05.19
11:00
1. round Kania Paula (POL) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wirges Angelina (DEU) 0 6 2
05.05.19
11:00
1. round Pera Bernarda (USA) 2 6 2 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Maria Tatiana (DEU) 1 3 6 5
05.05.19
11:00
1. round Larsson Johanna (SWE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rus Arantxa (NLD) 0 3 1
05.05.19
11:00
1. round Samsonova Ludmilla (RUS) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hogenkamp Richel (NLD) 0 2 6
05.05.19
11:00
1. round Schoofs Bibiane (NLD) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hives Zoe (AUS) 0 5 2
05.05.19
11:00
1. round Lottner Antonia (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zarytska Anastasia (CZE) 0 4 2
05.05.19
11:00
1. round Minnen Greetje (BEL) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) 0 4 6
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+