member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Antalya XVII 2019 / Turkey, clay
prize / money : 15 000 USD
04.05.19
12:00
final Korovin Mikhail (RUS) /
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
2 4 6 10 2.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dijkhuizen Marc (NLD) /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
1 6 3 8 1.64
03.05.19
11:35
semi-final Korovin Mikhail (RUS) /
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
2 7 6 1.63 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Houkes Max (NLD) /
Turker Mert Naci (TUR)
0 5 3 2.04
03.05.19
12:50
semi-final Dijkhuizen Marc (NLD) /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
2 6 3 10 2.38 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) /
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR)
1 2 6 8 1.47
02.05.19
14:25
quarter-final Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) /
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR)
2 1 7 10 1.11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kravchenko Georgii (UKR) /
Peters Flemming (DEU)
1 6 6 (8) 5 5.08
02.05.19
14:40
quarter-final Houkes Max (NLD) /
Turker Mert Naci (TUR)
2 6 6 1.44 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Galiev Bulat (RUS) /
Sakellaridis Michalis (GRC)
0 1 1 2.49
02.05.19
14:50
quarter-final Dijkhuizen Marc (NLD) /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
2 3 6 14 2.41 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) /
Kirkin Ergi (TUR)
1 6 1 12 1.46
02.05.19
13:25
quarter-final Korovin Mikhail (RUS) /
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
2 6 6 1.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Akkoyun Umut (TUR) /
Bilgin Burak (TUR)
0 4 2 6.58
30.04.19
16:30
eight-final Korovin Mikhail (RUS) /
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
2 6 6 1.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Avnioglu Avni (TUR) /
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR)
0 2 2 6.50
30.04.19
12:40
eight-final Akkoyun Umut (TUR) /
Bilgin Burak (TUR)
2 6 3 10 3.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arinc Kaya (TUR) /
Kirci Koray (TUR)
1 3 6 5 1.30
30.04.19
16:35
eight-final Houkes Max (NLD) /
Turker Mert Naci (TUR)
2 2 7 10 3.65 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Klok Denys (RUS) /
Marozsan Fabian (HUN)
1 6 5 8 1.20
30.04.19
15:00
eight-final Galiev Bulat (RUS) /
Sakellaridis Michalis (GRC)
2 5 7 10 4.93 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fufygin Mikhail (RUS) /
Nashatyrkin Roman (RUS)
1 7 6 (2) 8 1.12
30.04.19
16:25
eight-final Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) /
Kirkin Ergi (TUR)
2 7 6 1.25 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Botezan George (ROU) /
Chaudhry Shamael (GBR)
0 6 (3) 3 3.23
30.04.19
15:00
eight-final Dijkhuizen Marc (NLD) /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
2 6 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Haefele Andres (CHL) /
Kustepe Nabi (TUR)
0 0 0 7.70
30.04.19
16:00
eight-final Kravchenko Georgii (UKR) /
Peters Flemming (DEU)
2 6 3 10 1.80 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Matvievici Egor (MDA) /
Nedelko Ivan (RUS)
1 2 6 7 1.80
30.04.19
17:10
eight-final Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) /
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR)
2 6 6 1.35 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rosenkranz Mats (DEU) /
Woerner Paul (DEU)
0 3 3 2.80
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+