member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Sharm El Sheikh XI 2019 / Egypt, hard
qualification
09.04.19
11:40
eight-final Milosevic Tamara (SRB) 2 6 6 1.33 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Graovac Angelina (AUS) 0 2 1 2.98
09.04.19
10:10
eight-final Dapkute Iveta (LTU) 2 6 6 1.64 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rusova Alica (SVK) 0 2 2 2.09
09.04.19
10:00
eight-final Morandais Anne-Sophie () 2 6 6 1.36 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vlasselaer Clara (BEL) 0 4 2 2.65
09.04.19
10:00
eight-final Malikova Katya (UKR) 2 7 6 1.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Munozova Anette (SWE) 0 6 (3) 2 5.00
09.04.19
11:10
eight-final Shauha Darya (BLR) 2 6 6 10 2.61 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Shan Yu (CHN) 1 3 7 (5) 8 1.48
09.04.19
10:10
eight-final Maluniakova Laura (SVK) 2 6 6 1.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Van Den Bergh Morgane (BEL) 0 1 0 7.51
09.04.19
11:45
eight-final Kalaitzis Victoria (BEL) 2 6 6 1.18 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dury Mathilde (FRA) 0 3 4 3.86
09.04.19
11:45
eight-final Rushiti Arlinda (CHE) 2 6 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dourado Zimermman Jennifer Rosa (BRA) 0 2 2 8.20
08.04.19
10:00
1. round Milosevic Tamara (SRB) 2 6 6 1.20 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Geiss Janina (DEU) 0 1 1 3.63
08.04.19
10:00
1. round Dapkute Iveta (LTU) 2 6 6 1.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Konishi Camargo Silva Julia (BRA) 0 4 4 5.12
08.04.19
10:00
1. round Vlasselaer Clara (BEL) 2 6 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Yakimakho Alisa (BLR) 0 0 0 8.05
08.04.19
10:00
1. round Malikova Katya (UKR) 2 6 6 1.25 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gogol Viktoriya (UKR) 0 2 2 3.24
08.04.19
10:00
1. round Shauha Darya (BLR) 2 7 6 1.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kampantai Eleni (GRC) 0 6 (3) 0 5.18
08.04.19
10:00
1. round Van Den Bergh Morgane (BEL) 2 6 5 13 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Aprea Ginevra (ITA) 1 4 7 11
08.04.19
10:00
1. round Dury Mathilde (FRA) 2 7 4 11 2.72 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mader Corina (CHE) 1 5 6 9 1.35
08.04.19
10:00
1. round Dourado Zimermman Jennifer Rosa (BRA) 2 3 6 10 1.81 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dabomve Audrey (AUT) 1 6 3 8 1.81
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+