member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Antalya XI 2019 / Turkey, clay
prize / money : 15 000 USD
31.03.19
09:40
final Mendez Seone (AUS) 2 7 7 1.59 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Naito Yuki (JPN) 0 5 6 (3) 2.14
30.03.19
07:30
quarter-final Markova Johana (CZE) 2 4 6 6 1.36 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Radisic Nika (SVN) 1 6 2 3 3.00
30.03.19
09:45
quarter-final Mishina Daria (RUS) 2 7 6 1.28 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ostlund Fanny (SWE) 0 5 0 3.13
30.03.19
07:30
quarter-final Mendez Seone (AUS) 2 6 6 1.06 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Prisacariu Andreea (ROU) 0 4 4 6.00
30.03.19
09:30
quarter-final Naito Yuki (JPN) 2 6 6 1.60 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Roemer Charlotte (ECU) 0 3 4 2.09
30.03.19
11:30
semi-final Mendez Seone (AUS) 2 6 6 1.52 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Markova Johana (CZE) 0 2 2 2.25
30.03.19
12:40
semi-final Naito Yuki (JPN) 2 7 6 1.51 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mishina Daria (RUS) 0 6 (3) 1 2.30
28.03.19
08:10
eight-final Markova Johana (CZE) 2 6 6 1.51 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Isaeva Anhzelika (RUS) 0 1 1 2.28
28.03.19
08:10
eight-final Prisacariu Andreea (ROU) 2 6 4 6 1.75 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Urzhumova Valeriya (RUS) 1 0 6 3 1.90
28.03.19
08:10
eight-final Radisic Nika (SVN) 1 6 5 2.68 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Yushchenko Valeriya (RUS) 0 3 2 1.39
28.03.19
08:10
eight-final Ostlund Fanny (SWE) 2 6 6 1.89 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) 0 0 3 1.75
28.03.19
08:15
eight-final Mishina Daria (RUS) 2 7 6 1.42 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) 0 5 1 2.53
28.03.19
08:10
eight-final Naito Yuki (JPN) 2 6 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Saner Julita (SWE) 0 0 2 8.75
28.03.19
09:45
eight-final Roemer Charlotte (ECU) 2 6 6 1.66 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zuger Joanne (CHE) 0 1 3 2.10
28.03.19
08:00
eight-final Mendez Seone (AUS) 2 6 7 1.13 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sonmez Zeynep (TUR) 0 2 5 4.67
27.03.19
10:50
1. round Zuger Joanne (CHE) 2 6 4 6 1.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Danilchenko Anfisa (RUS) 1 2 6 3 7.06
27.03.19
08:15
1. round Saner Julita (SWE) 2 6 7 2.39 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mikhaylova Victoria (RUS) 0 3 6 (1) 1.46
27.03.19
08:10
1. round Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) 2 6 6 1.11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tokac Betina (TUR) 0 0 0 4.93
27.03.19
09:35
1. round Mishina Daria (RUS) 2 6 6 1.21 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Klincov Bojana (CHE) 0 2 4 3.78
27.03.19
10:25
1. round Naito Yuki (JPN) 2 6 6 1.01 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sandberg Vivien (DEU) 0 0 2 8.53
27.03.19
09:30
1. round Roemer Charlotte (ECU) 2 6 6 1.57 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Aksu Ayla (TUR) 0 1 2 2.11
27.03.19
08:10
1. round Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) 2 6 6 1.59 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) 0 2 1 2.12
27.03.19
08:10
1. round Ostlund Fanny (SWE) 2 7 4 6 1.57 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Malygina Elena (EST) 1 5 6 4 2.12
26.03.19
09:40
1. round Sonmez Zeynep (TUR) 2 6 6 1.42 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arcidiacono Federica (ITA) 0 4 1 2.55
26.03.19
10:10
1. round Prisacariu Andreea (ROU) 2 6 6 1.11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Aponasenko Vasilisa (RUS) 0 1 4 5.33
26.03.19
10:00
1. round Urzhumova Valeriya (RUS) 2 7 7 2.21 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Paulenka Katyarina (BLR) 0 6 (5) 5 1.55
26.03.19
11:20
1. round Markova Johana (CZE) 2 6 6 1.49 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vukovic Draginja (SRB) 0 1 1 2.34
26.03.19
10:25
1. round Isaeva Anhzelika (RUS) 2 6 6 1.82 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sezer Melis (TUR) 0 4 3 1.80
26.03.19
12:20
1. round Radisic Nika (SVN) 2 6 6 1.35 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Yoruk Ilay (TUR) 0 3 0 2.88
26.03.19
12:00
1. round Yushchenko Valeriya (RUS) 2 6 6 1.16 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ukolova Anna (RUS) 0 2 4 4.29
26.03.19
09:40
1. round Mendez Seone (AUS) 2 6 5 6 1.21 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Park Sohyun (KOR) 1 1 7 1 3.74
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+