member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Antalya X 2019 / Turkey, clay
prize / money : 15 000 USD
23.03.19
14:10
final Mishina Daria (RUS) /
Palkina Ksenia (KYR)
2 6 3 12 2.42 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dinu Cristina (ROU) /
Gjorcheska Lina (MKD)
1 3 6 10 1.46
22.03.19
12:45
semi-final Dinu Cristina (ROU) /
Gjorcheska Lina (MKD)
2 6 6 1.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ukolova Anna (RUS) /
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL)
0 3 0 5.38
22.03.19
13:30
semi-final Mishina Daria (RUS) /
Palkina Ksenia (KYR)
2 6 7 1.82 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mendez Seone (AUS) /
Roemer Charlotte (ECU)
0 4 6 (4) 1.82
21.03.19
13:40
quarter-final Ukolova Anna (RUS) /
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL)
2 7 6 1.81 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) /
Pospelova Aleksandra (RUS)
0 6 (4) 3 1.81
21.03.19
13:55
quarter-final Dinu Cristina (ROU) /
Gjorcheska Lina (MKD)
2 7 4 10 1.11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Knoll Xenia (CHE) /
Ugrelidze Nina (USA)
1 6 (4) 6 6 5.35
21.03.19
12:50
quarter-final Mendez Seone (AUS) /
Roemer Charlotte (ECU)
2 7 6 1.15 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Anil Cemre (TUR) /
Erman Zeynep (TUR)
0 5 2 4.23
21.03.19
12:45
quarter-final Mishina Daria (RUS) /
Palkina Ksenia (KYR)
2 6 6 1.16 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Saner Julita (SWE) /
Tanasescu Maria (CAN)
0 1 3 4.18
20.03.19
13:30
eight-final Knoll Xenia (CHE) /
Ugrelidze Nina (USA)
1 1.83 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bulgaru Miriam Bianca (ROU) /
Ene Cristina (ROU)
0 1.83
20.03.19
13:05
eight-final Dinu Cristina (ROU) /
Gjorcheska Lina (MKD)
2 7 6 1.53 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ostlund Fanny (SWE) /
Oz Ipek (TUR)
0 6 (10 3 2.37
20.03.19
13:40
eight-final Ukolova Anna (RUS) /
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL)
2 3 6 10 1.22 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hennemann Caijsa Wilda (SWE) /
Yasar Melis (SWE)
1 6 3 8 4.00
20.03.19
13:00
eight-final Anil Cemre (TUR) /
Erman Zeynep (TUR)
1 3.25 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arshinkova Petia (BGR) /
Topalova Gergana (BGR)
0 1.33
20.03.19
11:00
eight-final Mishina Daria (RUS) /
Palkina Ksenia (KYR)
2 6 6 1.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ozturk Zeynep Naz (TUR) /
Sandberg Vivien (DEU)
0 1 2 6.80
19.03.19
14:10
eight-final Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) /
Pospelova Aleksandra (RUS)
2 3 6 10 1.93 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Malygina Elena (EST) /
Yushchenko Valeriya (RUS)
1 6 3 3 1.70
19.03.19
12:40
eight-final Mendez Seone (AUS) /
Roemer Charlotte (ECU)
2 6 6 1.60 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Januskova Petra (CAN) /
Tatarus Gabriela Nicole (ROU)
0 2 3 2.10
19.03.19
14:30
eight-final Saner Julita (SWE) /
Tanasescu Maria (CAN)
2 6 5 10 1.34 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ercetin Ekin (TUR) /
Turkmen Doga (TUR)
1 1 7 4 2.93
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+