member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Antalya X 2019 / Turkey, clay
prize / money : 15 000 USD
24.03.19
08:55
final Mendez Seone (AUS) 2 6 6 3.09 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) 0 4 0 1.27
23.03.19
09:00
semi-final Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) 2 6 2 6 1.22 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Roemer Charlotte (ECU) 1 4 6 1 3.67
23.03.19
08:55
semi-final Mendez Seone (AUS) 2 6 6 7 3.14 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dinu Cristina (ROU) 1 7 (5) 4 6 (5) 1.32
22.03.19
08:55
quarter-final Roemer Charlotte (ECU) 2 6 2 6 1.59 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arshinkova Petia (BGR) 1 2 6 4 2.15
22.03.19
08:55
quarter-final Dinu Cristina (ROU) 2 7 6 1.35 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Knoll Xenia (CHE) 0 6 (4) 3 2.88
22.03.19
08:55
quarter-final Mendez Seone (AUS) 2 6 6 1.80 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Oz Ipek (TUR) 0 3 2 1.84
22.03.19
08:55
quarter-final Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) 2 6 6 1.17 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ene Cristina (ROU) 0 3 1 3.88
21.03.19
08:15
eight-final Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) 2 6 7 1.11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ostlund Fanny (SWE) 0 2 5 5.10
21.03.19
08:25
eight-final Arshinkova Petia (BGR) 2 1 6 6 1.72 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) 1 6 1 2 1.93
21.03.19
10:05
eight-final Knoll Xenia (CHE) 2 6 6 1.51 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Palkina Ksenia (KYR) 0 1 1 2.28
21.03.19
11:50
eight-final Ene Cristina (ROU) 2 6 2 6 3.53 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Naito Yuki (JPN) 1 4 6 4 1.22
21.03.19
08:30
eight-final Roemer Charlotte (ECU) 2 6 6 2.31 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Markova Johana (CZE) 0 4 0 1.50
21.03.19
10:25
eight-final Oz Ipek (TUR) 2 6 1 6 1.14 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) 1 2 6 3 4.53
21.03.19
10:25
eight-final Dinu Cristina (ROU) 2 6 6 1.24 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) 0 3 1 3.42
21.03.19
08:25
eight-final Mendez Seone (AUS) 2 7 6 1.65 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Isaeva Anhzelika (RUS) 0 5 3 2.03
20.03.19
09:20
1. round Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) 2 6 6 2.04 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Yasar Melis (SWE) 0 4 4 1.64
20.03.19
11:30
1. round Markova Johana (CZE) 2 2 6 6 1.42 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pospelova Aleksandra (RUS) 1 6 0 2 2.57
20.03.19
08:25
1. round Arshinkova Petia (BGR) 2 6 7 2.68 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bulgaru Miriam Bianca (ROU) 0 3 5 1.39
20.03.19
08:15
1. round Oz Ipek (TUR) 2 6 6 2.75 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Aksu Ayla (TUR) 0 1 2 1.39
20.03.19
08:15
1. round Knoll Xenia (CHE) 2 6 6 1.25 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vukovic Draginja (SRB) 0 2 3 3.21
20.03.19
08:15
1. round Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) 1 6 2.18 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Topalova Gergana (BGR) 0 1 1.57
20.03.19
08:15
1. round Dinu Cristina (ROU) 2 7 6 1.70 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Yushchenko Valeriya (RUS) 0 6 (4) 1 1.96
20.03.19
08:15
1. round Ostlund Fanny (SWE) 2 6 6 1.09 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Erman Zeynep (TUR) 0 0 1 5.64
20.03.19
09:05
1. round Ene Cristina (ROU) 2 1 6 6 1.31 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Klincov Bojana (CHE) 1 6 3 3 3.00
20.03.19
11:55
1. round Roemer Charlotte (ECU) 2 7 7 1.71 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sonmez Zeynep (TUR) 0 5 5 1.95
19.03.19
12:40
1. round Naito Yuki (JPN) 2 6 6 1.01 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ozturk Zeynep Naz (TUR) 0 1 2 11.65
19.03.19
08:25
1. round Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) 2 6 6 1.11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ercetin Ekin (TUR) 0 4 2 5.21
19.03.19
08:15
1. round Mendez Seone (AUS) 2 7 6 1.25 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arcidiacono Federica (ITA) 0 6 (8) 3 3.38
19.03.19
09:20
1. round Isaeva Anhzelika (RUS) 2 6 6 1.62 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Januskova Petra (CAN) 0 3 4 2.08
19.03.19
12:40
1. round Palkina Ksenia (KYR) 2 6 5 6 1.50 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ukolova Anna (RUS) 1 2 7 3 2.25
19.03.19
11:55
1. round Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) 2 7 4 6 1.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hennemann Caijsa Wilda (SWE) 1 5 6 3 4.75
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+