member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Arcadia 2019 / USA, hard
prize / money : 15 000 USD
17.03.19
02:30
final Pervolarakis Michail (GRC) /
Spec Matic (SVN)
2 6 6 1.57 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Freund Simon (SWE) /
Friberg Karl (SWE)
0 4 3 2.10
15.03.19
22:10
semi-final Freund Simon (SWE) /
Friberg Karl (SWE)
2 6 1 10 3.25 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Findel-Hawkins Jack (GBR) /
Lovett Korey (USA)
1 1 6 8 1.33
15.03.19
22:30
semi-final Pervolarakis Michail (GRC) /
Spec Matic (SVN)
2 3 6 10 2.04 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Goldhoff George (USA) /
Rapp Austin (USA)
1 6 4 7 1.65
14.03.19
22:00
quarter-final Freund Simon (SWE) /
Friberg Karl (SWE)
2 6 6 10 2.53 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Adamson Alec (USA) /
Cozbinov Alexander (MDA)
1 0 7 (7) 8 1.40
14.03.19
22:40
quarter-final Findel-Hawkins Jack (GBR) /
Lovett Korey (USA)
2 6 6 1.55 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bass Finn (GBR) /
Gray Jonathan (GBR)
0 3 3 2.20
13.03.19
??
eight-final Giddens Maxwell (USA) /
Jackson Ryder (USA)
2 6 6 6.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Blumenberg Alex (BRA) /
Kohen Alan (ARG)
0 4 4 1.06
13.03.19
00:50
eight-final Bass Finn (GBR) /
Gray Jonathan (GBR)
2 6 6 2.08 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Angele Jaimee Floyd (FRA) /
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
0 3 4 1.59
13.03.19
23:55
quarter-final Pervolarakis Michail (GRC) /
Spec Matic (SVN)
2 6 3 10 1.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Giddens Maxwell (USA) /
Jackson Ryder (USA)
1 4 6 4 5.28
13.03.19
23:40
quarter-final Goldhoff George (USA) /
Rapp Austin (USA)
2 7 7 1.65 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Farren Connor (USA) /
Langmo Christian (USA)
0 6 (3) 5 2.00
12.03.19
22:20
eight-final Adamson Alec (USA) /
Cozbinov Alexander (MDA)
2 7 4 10 2.00 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bellier Antoine (CHE) /
Botezan George (ROU)
1 5 6 7 1.65
12.03.19
22:20
eight-final Freund Simon (SWE) /
Friberg Karl (SWE)
2 6 6 2.08 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kirkov Vasil (USA) /
Maginley Herbert Jody (ATG)
0 3 4 1.60
12.03.19
23:40
eight-final Findel-Hawkins Jack (GBR) /
Lovett Korey (USA)
2 6 7 1.60 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Madarasz Gergely (HUN) /
Mercier Tyler (USA)
0 3 6 (2) 2.10
12.03.19
21:45
eight-final Pervolarakis Michail (GRC) /
Spec Matic (SVN)
2 6 6 1.11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mendez Matthew (USA) /
Mendoza Jurence Zosimo (PHL)
0 2 3 4.91
12.03.19
23:15
eight-final Farren Connor (USA) /
Langmo Christian (USA)
2 6 6 1.50 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Ferreira Joao (2001) (BRA)
0 1 2 2.25
12.03.19
23:20
eight-final Goldhoff George (USA) /
Rapp Austin (USA)
2 7 6 2.15 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lock Benjamin (ZWE) /
Lock Courtney John (ZWE)
0 6 (3) 2 1.55
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+