member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Tabarka I 2019 / Tunisia, clay
qualification
11.03.19
09:00
1. round Audenaert Eline (BEL) 2 3 6 10 4.60 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bouzo Zanotti Noelia (ESP) 1 6 4 5 1.12
11.03.19
13:30
eight-final Moreno Barranquero Angeles (ESP) 2 5 6 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Peral Manon (FRA) 1 7 4 8
11.03.19
13:30
eight-final Sewing Sofia (USA) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wensveen Sem (NLD) 0 4 3
11.03.19
13:30
eight-final Schech Ruxandra (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tiscornia Isabella (URY) 0 4 0
11.03.19
13:30
eight-final Grimm Chiara (CHE) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schultheiss Carmen (DEU) 0 3 6 (5)
11.03.19
13:30
eight-final Dudlakova Dagmar (CZE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Audenaert Eline (BEL) 0 4 2
11.03.19
09:00
1. round Fonte Maria Ines (PRT) 2 6 6 1.16 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vlasselaer Clara (BEL) 0 4 1 4.23
11.03.19
09:00
1. round Malamou Elpida (GRC) 2 6 6 2.01 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Duerst Jenny (CHE) 0 2 4 1.66
11.03.19
09:00
1. round Moreno Barranquero Angeles (ESP) 2 6 6 1.12 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Doldan Susan (PRY) 0 1 1 5.03
11.03.19
09:00
1. round Peral Manon (FRA) 1 6 1 1.07 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Graovac Angelina (AUS) 0 0 0 6.10
11.03.19
09:00
1. round Sewing Sofia (USA) 2 6 6 1.18 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Melgers Annick (NLD) 0 2 1 4.00
11.03.19
09:00
1. round Wensveen Sem (NLD) 2 6 6 7.15 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Remy Vinciane (FRA) 0 4 4 1.04
11.03.19
09:00
1. round Tiscornia Isabella (URY) 2 2 7 10 3.50 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Akiyama Minami (JPN) 1 6 6 (5) 2 1.23
11.03.19
09:00
1. round Schech Ruxandra (DEU) 2 6 3 10 3.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Seibold Emily (DEU) 1 3 6 7 1.26
11.03.19
09:00
1. round Grimm Chiara (CHE) 2 3 6 10 1.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez Almudena (ESP) 1 6 4 7 2.98
11.03.19
09:00
1. round Schultheiss Carmen (DEU) 2 6 6 1.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Doldan Heydi (PRY) 0 3 3 7.80
11.03.19
09:00
1. round Dudlakova Dagmar (CZE) 2 6 4 10 1.51 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Squarcialupi Gaia (ITA) 1 2 6 7 2.30
11.03.19
13:30
eight-final Fonte Maria Ines (PRT) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Malamou Elpida (GRC) 0 1 4
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+