member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Antalya IX 2019 / Turkey, clay
prize / money : 15 000 USD
16.03.19
15:55
final Hennemann Caijsa Wilda (SWE) /
Yasar Melis (SWE)
1 0 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dema Viktoriia (UKR) /
Nagy Adrienn (HUN)
0 1
16.03.19
13:20
semi-final Dema Viktoriia (UKR) /
Nagy Adrienn (HUN)
2 6 7 1.80 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Saigo Rina (JPN) /
Saigo Yukina (JPN)
0 4 6 (6) 1.84
16.03.19
13:30
semi-final Hennemann Caijsa Wilda (SWE) /
Yasar Melis (SWE)
1 1.65 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arshinkova Petia (BGR) /
Topalova Gergana (BGR)
0 1.98
14.03.19
14:10
quarter-final Saigo Rina (JPN) /
Saigo Yukina (JPN)
2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pantuckova Magdalena (CZE) /
Pipa Shaline-Doreen (DEU)
0 1 1
14.03.19
12:25
quarter-final Dema Viktoriia (UKR) /
Nagy Adrienn (HUN)
2 6 6 10 1.50 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ostlund Fanny (SWE) /
Oz Ipek (TUR)
1 7 (6) 3 7 2.50
14.03.19
12:45
eight-final Saigo Rina (JPN) /
Saigo Yukina (JPN)
2 7 6 1.87 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mendez Seone (AUS) /
Roemer Charlotte (ECU)
0 5 4 1.77
14.03.19
13:15
quarter-final Arshinkova Petia (BGR) /
Topalova Gergana (BGR)
2 6 7 1.84 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Januskova Petra (CAN) /
Miklova Barbora (CZE)
0 2 5 1.83
14.03.19
13:30
quarter-final Hennemann Caijsa Wilda (SWE) /
Yasar Melis (SWE)
2 6 6 1.42 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Anil Cemre (TUR) /
Ukolova Anna (RUS)
0 1 2 2.50
13.03.19
14:35
eight-final Dema Viktoriia (UKR) /
Nagy Adrienn (HUN)
2 6 6 1.55 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Matviyenko Lisa (DEU) /
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL)
0 0 0 2.25
13.03.19
13:45
eight-final Arshinkova Petia (BGR) /
Topalova Gergana (BGR)
2 6 6 1.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Farbas Reka (HUN) /
Milatova Sofia (SVK)
0 1 3 6.13
12.03.19
13:25
eight-final Ostlund Fanny (SWE) /
Oz Ipek (TUR)
2 6 6 1.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Manolescu Alisia Stephanie (CAN) /
Ozturk Zeynep Naz (TUR)
0 0 2 7.65
12.03.19
12:50
eight-final Pantuckova Magdalena (CZE) /
Pipa Shaline-Doreen (DEU)
2 6 6 1.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) /
Rittberger Sabrina (DEU)
0 1 2 6.75
12.03.19
11:40
eight-final Januskova Petra (CAN) /
Miklova Barbora (CZE)
2 6 6 1.09 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mettraux Marie (CHE) /
Tanasescu Maria (CAN)
0 4 1 5.37
12.03.19
12:40
eight-final Anil Cemre (TUR) /
Ukolova Anna (RUS)
2 6 4 10 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nylander Altelius Jacquline (SWE) /
Tinaztepe Tuana (TUR)
1 1 6 5 7.25
12.03.19
13:40
eight-final Hennemann Caijsa Wilda (SWE) /
Yasar Melis (SWE)
2 7 6 1.42 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Drahota Szabo Dorka (HUN) /
Sauvant Chantal (DEU)
0 5 4 2.60
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+