member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Antalya VII 2019 / Turkey, clay
qualification
25.02.19
08:00
1. round Carreras Amanda (GBR) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Atay Selina (TUR) 0 1 0
25.02.19
14:45
eight-final Shimizu Eri (JPN) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Stamat Vitalia (MDA) 0 1 5
25.02.19
14:30
eight-final Milenkovic Kristina (CHE) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tatarus Gabriela Nicole (ROU) 0 6 (3) 2
25.02.19
13:30
eight-final Hosogi Sakura (JPN) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Velcea Andreea (ROU) 0 5 2
25.02.19
13:30
eight-final Saigo Rina (JPN) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ovunc Selin (TUR) 0 3 4
25.02.19
13:30
eight-final Carreras Amanda (GBR) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Corneanu Oana Smaranda (ROU) 0 1 5
25.02.19
08:00
1. round Reimchen Anastasia (DEU) 2 3 6 11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Paykoc Deniz (TUR) 1 6 1 9
25.02.19
08:00
1. round Matsuda Misaki (JPN) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zotta Ana Maria Alexandra (RUS) 0 1 1
25.02.19
08:00
1. round Stamat Vitalia (MDA) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Konar Miray (TUR) 0 2 0
25.02.19
08:00
1. round Shimizu Eri (JPN) 2 6 5 10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) 1 2 7 4
25.02.19
08:00
1. round Milenkovic Kristina (CHE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mihaylova Gebriela (BGR) 0 4 3
25.02.19
08:00
1. round Tatarus Gabriela Nicole (ROU) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bergen Mariia (UKR) 0 0 5
25.02.19
08:00
1. round Velcea Andreea (ROU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) 0 3 3
25.02.19
08:00
1. round Hosogi Sakura (JPN) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Turkmen Doga (TUR) 0 2 1
25.02.19
08:00
1. round Saigo Rina (JPN) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tuayeva Alana (RUS) 0 1 0
25.02.19
08:00
1. round Ovunc Selin (TUR) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pysson Justine (BEL) 0 4 5
25.02.19
08:00
1. round Corneanu Oana Smaranda (ROU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pereira Rebeca (BRA) 0 2 1
25.02.19
15:30
eight-final Matsuda Misaki (JPN) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Reimchen Anastasia (DEU) 0 1 1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+