Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Shymkent (II) I 2019 / Kazakhstan, indoors , ATP Shymkent (II) I 2019 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
19.02.19 07:00 |
eight-final | Zakharova Anastasia (RUS) (983) | 60.09% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.31 | I H2H O | |||
Saidenova Noel (RUS) | 39.91% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.00 | ||||||
19.02.19 06:00 |
eight-final | Yersh Kseniya (BLR) | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Kalinina Viktoriia (RUS) (905) | 1 | 6 (2) | 6 | 5 | |||||||
19.02.19 07:00 |
eight-final | Biran Shahar (ISR) (844) | 48.52% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.94 | I H2H O | |||
Keren Yuval (ISR) (1055) | 51.48% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.71 | ||||||
19.02.19 06:00 |
eight-final | Nazarova Gyulnara (RUS) (829) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pospelova Aleksandra (RUS) (938) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
19.02.19 07:00 |
eight-final | Paulenka Katyarina (BLR) (825) | 48.99% | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1.76 | I H2H O | ||
Malygina Elena (EST) (938) | 51.01% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.86 | |||||
19.02.19 06:00 |
eight-final | Malesevic Tamara (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ukolova Anna (RUS) (790) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
18.02.19 09:30 |
1. round | Saidenova Noel (RUS) | 49.27% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.82 | I H2H O | |||
Mujan Gabriella (NLD) (1181) | 50.73% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.82 | ||||||
18.02.19 09:30 |
1. round | Zakharova Anastasia (RUS) (983) | 61.93% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Kolesnikova Ksenia (RUS) | 38.07% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.20 | ||||||
18.02.19 08:30 |
1. round | Yersh Kseniya (BLR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Baravi Adelina (RUS) (1129) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
18.02.19 07:00 |
1. round | Kalinina Viktoriia (RUS) (905) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | I H2H O | ||||
Poplavska Anastasiya (UKR) (1205) | 1 | 6 | 6 (3) | 9 | |||||||
18.02.19 09:30 |
1. round | Keren Yuval (ISR) (1055) | 53.25% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.24 | I H2H O | |||
Shalakhova Stefanya (KAZ) | 46.75% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.40 | ||||||
18.02.19 06:00 |
1. round | Biran Shahar (ISR) (844) | 1 | 6 | 2 | I H2H O | |||||
Poduraeva Mariya (UKR) (1235) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
18.02.19 07:00 |
1. round | Pospelova Aleksandra (RUS) (938) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Alzhanova Diyora (KAZ) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
18.02.19 08:30 |
1. round | Nazarova Gyulnara (RUS) (829) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Dijkman Dewi (NLD) (1178) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
18.02.19 07:00 |
1. round | Malygina Elena (EST) (938) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Iakovleva Anna (RUS) (1129) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
18.02.19 08:30 |
1. round | Paulenka Katyarina (BLR) (825) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Cherkassova Tamara (KAZ) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
18.02.19 06:00 |
1. round | Malesevic Tamara (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Stoppel Jasmina (KAZ) | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
18.02.19 06:00 |
1. round | Ukolova Anna (RUS) (790) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Solomatina Arina (RUS) | 0 | 4 | 3 |