member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Stuttgart-Stammheim 2019 / Germany, indoors
prize / money : 15 000 USD
26.01.19
11:00
final Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU) 2 6 6 1.80 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kulikova Anastasia (FIN) 0 3 1 1.80
25.01.19
11:15
semi-final Kulikova Anastasia (FIN) 2 6 6 1.55 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vismane Daniela (LVA) 0 3 3 2.15
25.01.19
10:10
semi-final Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU) 2 6 6 1.56 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kraus Sinja (AUT) 0 2 0 2.14
24.01.19
10:00
quarter-final Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU) 2 7 6 1.25 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zuger Joanne (CHE) 0 6 (4) 2 3.20
24.01.19
12:25
quarter-final Kulikova Anastasia (FIN) 2 6 6 1.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bukta Agnes (HUN) 0 1 3 3.09
24.01.19
11:35
quarter-final Vismane Daniela (LVA) 2 6 4 6 2.36 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Molinaro Eleonora (LUX) 1 2 6 3 1.53
24.01.19
10:00
quarter-final Kraus Sinja (AUT) 2 7 7 2.31 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU) 0 6 (2) 6 (4) 1.51
23.01.19
12:00
eight-final Kraus Sinja (AUT) 2 6 6 6 1.78 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Liauw A Fong Noa (NLD) 1 7 (3) 3 1 1.85
23.01.19
10:00
eight-final Zuger Joanne (CHE) 2 6 6 1.33 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Seibold Emily (DEU) 0 3 1 3.25
23.01.19
10:00
eight-final Wachaczyk Julia (DEU) 1 6 1 1.86 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sibille Constance (FRA) 0 1 0 1.78
23.01.19
10:00
eight-final Kulikova Anastasia (FIN) 2 6 6 1.08 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kajuru Ange Oby (JPN) 0 3 1 7.00
23.01.19
11:15
eight-final Bukta Agnes (HUN) 2 3 6 6 1.43 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schmidt Lara (DEU) 1 6 2 4 2.58
23.01.19
11:30
eight-final Vismane Daniela (LVA) 2 6 5 6 1.29 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Droguet Aubane (FRA) 1 1 7 2 3.22
23.01.19
11:20
eight-final Molinaro Eleonora (LUX) 2 6 4 6 1.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Klincov Bojana (CHE) 1 1 6 1 3.40
23.01.19
10:00
eight-final Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU) 2 6 7 1.71 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Knoll Xenia (CHE) 0 3 6 (5) 1.97
22.01.19
16:40
1. round Molinaro Eleonora (LUX) 2 6 6 1.22 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Robbe Alice (FRA) 0 4 4 4.00
22.01.19
14:25
1. round Klincov Bojana (CHE) 2 6 6 6 1.82 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hindova Denisa (CZE) 1 7 (6) 1 1 1.82
22.01.19
10:00
1. round Knoll Xenia (CHE) 2 6 6 1.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Husaric Anita (BIH) 0 0 2 3.03
22.01.19
10:00
1. round Seibold Emily (DEU) 2 6 6 2.86 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Prisacariu Andreea (ROU) 0 3 2 1.35
22.01.19
13:00
1. round Zuger Joanne (CHE) 2 6 6 2.25 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Markova Johana (CZE) 0 2 2 1.48
22.01.19
10:00
1. round Wachaczyk Julia (DEU) 2 6 6 1.31 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tomanova Nikola (CZE) 0 2 4 3.04
22.01.19
13:10
1. round Sibille Constance (FRA) 2 6 6 1.06 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schmidt Antonia (DEU) 0 2 1 6.47
22.01.19
10:15
1. round Liauw A Fong Noa (NLD) 2 6 6 1.87 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) 0 2 4 1.79
22.01.19
11:35
1. round Kraus Sinja (AUT) 2 6 6 1.89 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jorge Francisca (PRT) 0 2 2 1.76
22.01.19
13:20
1. round Bukta Agnes (HUN) 2 6 6 1.38 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Stara Lenka (SVK) 0 3 1 2.60
22.01.19
14:55
1. round Schmidt Lara (DEU) 2 6 6 1.65 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Karregat Dominique (NLD) 0 2 4 1.98
22.01.19
11:35
1. round Kajuru Ange Oby (JPN) 2 6 6 2.25 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schunk Nastasja Mariana (DEU) 0 3 3 1.57
22.01.19
14:30
1. round Kulikova Anastasia (FIN) 2 6 6 1.13 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Khabibulina Albina (UZB) 0 2 1 4.53
22.01.19
15:55
1. round Vismane Daniela (LVA) 2 6 6 1.17 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Juhaszova Vivien (SVK) 0 2 2 4.50
22.01.19
11:20
1. round Droguet Aubane (FRA) 2 6 6 1.44 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schultheiss Carmen (DEU) 0 2 3 2.60
22.01.19
10:00
1. round Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU) 2 6 6 1.28 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Yudanov Marina (SWE) 0 0 4 3.27
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+