Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Moskva 2019 / Russia, indoors , www, LIVE, DRAW, ATP Moskva 2019 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
14.10.19 11:30 |
quarter-final | Flipkens Kirsten (BEL) (120) | 50.00% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.31 | I H2H O | |||
Dabrowski Gabriela (CAN) (517) | 50.00% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.37 | ||||||
14.10.19 11:30 |
quarter-final | Gracheva Varvara (FRA) (121) | 48.78% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.35 | I H2H O | |||
Gatto-Monticone Giulia (ITA) (188) | 51.22% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | ||||||
14.10.19 10:10 |
quarter-final | Cepelova Jana (SVK) (141) | 47.95% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.78 | I H2H O | |||
Shinikova Isabella (BGR) (170) | 52.05% | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1.96 | ||||||
14.10.19 10:10 |
quarter-final | Kanepi Kaia (EST) (109) | 55.95% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.56 | I H2H O | |||
Martincova Tereza (CZE) (129) | 44.05% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.32 | ||||||
13.10.19 11:00 |
eight-final | Kanepi Kaia (EST) (109) | 60.50% | 1 | 4 | 1.18 | I H2H O | ||||
Kalinina Anhelina (UKR) (176) | 39.50% | 0 | 1 | 5.80 | |||||||
13.10.19 11:00 |
eight-final | Martincova Tereza (CZE) (129) | 59.76% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.03 | I H2H O | |||
Fett Jana (HRV) (266) | 40.24% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.68 | ||||||
13.10.19 11:00 |
eight-final | Flipkens Kirsten (BEL) (120) | 53.37% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.45 | I H2H O | |||
Samsonova Ludmilla (RUS) (157) | 46.63% | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2.66 | ||||||
13.10.19 12:30 |
eight-final | Shinikova Isabella (BGR) (170) | 50.89% | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2.31 | I H2H O | ||
Danilovic Olga (SRB) (207) | 49.11% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1.60 | |||||
13.10.19 13:35 |
eight-final | Cepelova Jana (SVK) (141) | 48.47% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.45 | I H2H O | |||
Zakharova Anastasia (RUS) (376) | 51.53% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.52 | ||||||
13.10.19 12:30 |
eight-final | Gracheva Varvara (FRA) (121) | 43.81% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | I H2H O | |||
Kudermetova Polina (RUS) | 56.19% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.88 | ||||||
13.10.19 15:30 |
eight-final | Dabrowski Gabriela (CAN) (517) | 50.94% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.34 | I H2H O | |||
Flink Varvara (RUS) (135) | 49.06% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.58 | ||||||
13.10.19 14:55 |
eight-final | Gatto-Monticone Giulia (ITA) (188) | 53.72% | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1.49 | I H2H O | ||
Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) (230) | 46.28% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 (4) | 2.47 | |||||
12.10.19 14:10 |
1. round | Flink Varvara (RUS) (135) | 50.97% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.96 | I H2H O | |||
Mattek Bethanie (USA) (405) | 49.03% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.79 | ||||||
12.10.19 15:45 |
1. round | Dabrowski Gabriela (CAN) (517) | 56.43% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.89 | I H2H O | |||
Cristian Jaqueline (ROU) (206) | 43.57% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.83 | ||||||
12.10.19 10:30 |
1. round | Samsonova Ludmilla (RUS) (157) | 41.62% | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2.03 | I H2H O | ||
Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS) (242) | 58.38% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1.68 | |||||
12.10.19 09:05 |
1. round | Kalinina Anhelina (UKR) (176) | 49.00% | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1.69 | I H2H O | ||
Ivakhnenko Valentyna (RUS) (217) | 51.00% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2.09 | |||||
12.10.19 09:05 |
1. round | Fett Jana (HRV) (266) | 51.57% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | I H2H O | |||
Jurak Darija (HRV) (1212) | 48.43% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11.83 | ||||||
12.10.19 09:05 |
1. round | Martincova Tereza (CZE) (129) | 56.93% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.55 | I H2H O | |||
Govortsova Olga (BLR) (200) | 43.07% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.36 | ||||||
12.10.19 11:40 |
1. round | Shinikova Isabella (BGR) (170) | 42.25% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.15 | I H2H O | |||
Diatchenko Vitalia (RUS) (111) | 57.75% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.30 | ||||||
12.10.19 14:30 |
1. round | Danilovic Olga (SRB) (207) | 48.33% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1.30 | I H2H O | ||
Lansere Sofya (RUS) (336) | 51.67% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
12.10.19 16:20 |
1. round | Zakharova Anastasia (RUS) (376) | 54.07% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.94 | I H2H O | |||
Kichenok Nadiya (UKR) (624) | 45.93% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.80 | ||||||
12.10.19 17:00 |
1. round | Cepelova Jana (SVK) (141) | 51.03% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2.74 | I H2H O | ||
Bogdan Ana (ROU) (131) | 48.97% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1.51 | |||||
12.10.19 16:45 |
1. round | Gatto-Monticone Giulia (ITA) (188) | 50.54% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.43 | I H2H O | |||
Paolini Jasmine (ITA) (116) | 49.46% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.48 | ||||||
12.10.19 18:15 |
1. round | Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) (230) | 46.28% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.26 | I H2H O | |||
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (212) | 53.72% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.55 | ||||||
12.10.19 13:15 |
1. round | Kudermetova Polina (RUS) | 53.05% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.52 | I H2H O | |||
Selekhmeteva Oksana (RUS) (788) | 46.95% | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1.47 | ||||||
12.10.19 12:20 |
1. round | Gracheva Varvara (FRA) (121) | 49.76% | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1.30 | I H2H O | ||
Eraydin Basak (TUR) (369) | 50.24% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3.15 | |||||
12.10.19 10:30 |
1. round | Flipkens Kirsten (BEL) (120) | 48.02% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | I H2H O | |||
Gasanova Anastasia (RUS) (348) | 51.98% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.03 | ||||||
12.10.19 09:00 |
1. round | Kanepi Kaia (EST) (109) | 48.39% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.12 | I H2H O | |||
Koval Vlada (RUS) (436) | 51.61% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.74 |