member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Bol 2019 / Croatia, clay
prize / money : 125 000 USD
08.06.19
13:45
final Bacsinszky Timea (CHE) /
Minella Mandy (LUX)
2 0 7 10 1.66 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lister Cornelia Emily (SWE) /
Voracova Renata (CZE)
1 6 6 (3) 4 2.08
07.06.19
17:10
semi-final Bacsinszky Timea (CHE) /
Minella Mandy (LUX)
2 2 7 10 1.57 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bogdan Ana (ROU) /
Skamlova Chantal (SVK)
1 6 5 7 2.23
07.06.19
14:10
semi-final Lister Cornelia Emily (SWE) /
Voracova Renata (CZE)
2 6 5 10 1.50 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gumulya Beatrice (IDN) /
Rompies Jessy (IDN)
1 2 7 4 2.50
06.06.19
20:35
quarter-final Bogdan Ana (ROU) /
Skamlova Chantal (SVK)
2 2 6 10 1.59 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fomina Alona (RUS) /
Mrdeza Tereza (HRV)
1 6 3 6 2.20
06.06.19
16:10
quarter-final Gumulya Beatrice (IDN) /
Rompies Jessy (IDN)
2 6 6 2.11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Amanmuradova Akgul (UZB) /
Hibino Nao (JPN)
0 4 4 1.64
06.06.19
18:00
quarter-final Bacsinszky Timea (CHE) /
Minella Mandy (LUX)
2 6 4 10 1.82 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Danilovic Olga (SRB) /
Zidansek Tamara (SVN)
1 4 6 4 1.88
05.06.19
17:40
quarter-final Lister Cornelia Emily (SWE) /
Voracova Renata (CZE)
2 6 7 1.89 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bonaventure Ysaline (BEL) /
Schoofs Bibiane (NLD)
0 2 5 1.79
05.06.19
16:20
eight-final Fomina Alona (RUS) /
Mrdeza Tereza (HRV)
2 4 6 10 2.13 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sharma Astra (AUS) /
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR)
1 6 2 4 1.62
05.06.19
16:05
eight-final Gumulya Beatrice (IDN) /
Rompies Jessy (IDN)
2 6 2 14 1.83 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fett Jana (HRV) /
Teichmann Jil Belen (CHE)
1 3 6 12 1.83
04.06.19
16:25
eight-final Danilovic Olga (SRB) /
Zidansek Tamara (SVN)
2 6 6 1.24 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Boskovic Lea (HRV) /
Djakovic Mihaela (SRB)
0 0 0 3.56
04.06.19
17:20
eight-final Bogdan Ana (ROU) /
Skamlova Chantal (SVK)
2 4 6 10 2.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Sizikova Yana (RUS)
1 6 1 6 1.71
04.06.19
17:00
eight-final Bonaventure Ysaline (BEL) /
Schoofs Bibiane (NLD)
2 6 7 1.65 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jakupovic Dalila (SVN) /
Lukas Tena (HRV)
0 4 5 2.10
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+