member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Stuttgart (IX) 2019 / Germany, indoors , www, LIVE, pav˙k / draw
qualification
22.04.19
16:30
quarter-final Friedsam Anna-Lena (DEU) 2 6 6 1.73 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Smitkova Tereza (CZE) 0 4 4 2.00
22.04.19
14:15
quarter-final Minnen Greetje (BEL) 2 6 6 6 1.92 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gatto-Monticone Giulia (ITA) 1 1 7 (3) 2 1.81
22.04.19
11:35
quarter-final Minella Mandy (LUX) 2 6 5 6 1.93 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zvonareva Vera (RUS) 1 3 7 2 1.81
22.04.19
13:05
quarter-final Sorribes Tormo Sara (ESP) 2 1 6 7 1.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zaja Anna (DEU) 1 6 1 6 (4) 3.24
21.04.19
14:30
eight-final Zaja Anna (DEU) 2 6 7 2.35 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pera Bernarda (USA) 0 3 5 1.50
21.04.19
13:30
eight-final Zvonareva Vera (RUS) 2 6 6 1.32 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Shinikova Isabella (BGR) 0 2 1 3.27
21.04.19
11:05
eight-final Gatto-Monticone Giulia (ITA) 2 6 6 2.37 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Frech Magdalena (POL) 0 4 4 1.52
21.04.19
11:05
eight-final Minnen Greetje (BEL) 2 3 7 6 2.27 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Blinkova Anna (RUS) 1 6 5 4 1.58
21.04.19
16:30
eight-final Friedsam Anna-Lena (DEU) 2 6 3 7 2.40 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lottner Antonia (DEU) 1 2 6 6 (1) 1.52
21.04.19
12:30
eight-final Minella Mandy (LUX) 2 7 6 1.63 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kalinskaya Anna (RUS) 0 5 1 2.19
21.04.19
16:15
eight-final Smitkova Tereza (CZE) 2 7 6 1.66 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ponchet Jessika (FRA) 0 6 (6) 3 2.09
21.04.19
14:30
eight-final Sorribes Tormo Sara (ESP) 2 6 6 1.25 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) 0 2 2 3.47
20.04.19
10:05
1. round Blinkova Anna (RUS) 2 6 6 2.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Martincova Tereza (CZE) 0 4 2 1.65
20.04.19
10:05
1. round Minnen Greetje (BEL) 2 6 7 1.81 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Samsonova Ludmilla (RUS) 0 4 5 1.92
20.04.19
13:45
1. round Frech Magdalena (POL) 2 6 6 1.13 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hodzic Mina (DEU) 0 2 4 4.83
20.04.19
15:45
1. round Lottner Antonia (DEU) 2 6 6 1.58 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ormaechea Paula (ARG) 0 1 1 2.18
20.04.19
19:15
1. round Ponchet Jessika (FRA) 2 6 7 1.90 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dodin Oceane (FRA) 0 2 5 1.82
20.04.19
19:30
1. round Smitkova Tereza (CZE) 2 6 6 1.52 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Paquet Chloe (FRA) 0 1 3 2.30
20.04.19
20:00
1. round Sorribes Tormo Sara (ESP) 2 6 6 1.24 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Korpatsch Tamara (DEU) 0 3 4 3.73
20.04.19
17:30
1. round Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) 2 6 7 2.84 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lepchenko Varvara (USA) 0 2 6 (4) 1.35
20.04.19
11:45
1. round Zaja Anna (DEU) 2 7 7 1.58 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) 0 6 (3) 6 (8) 2.26
20.04.19
12:10
1. round Pera Bernarda (USA) 1 6 1 1.62 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Flink Varvara (RUS) 0 7 (2) 1 2.10
20.04.19
13:45
1. round Zvonareva Vera (RUS) 2 6 6 1.70 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zarytska Anastasia (CZE) 0 4 4 2.09
20.04.19
16:00
1. round Shinikova Isabella (BGR) 2 3 6 7 2.23 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lisicki Sabine (DEU) 1 6 3 6 (8) 1.55
20.04.19
17:30
1. round Kalinskaya Anna (RUS) 2 6 3 6 1.70 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zavatska Katarina (UKR) 1 2 6 3 2.06
20.04.19
17:00
1. round Minella Mandy (LUX) 2 6 6 1.33 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rueffer Lena (DEU) 0 0 3 2.94
20.04.19
15:30
1. round Gatto-Monticone Giulia (ITA) 2 6 6 6 2.09 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jakupovic Dalila (SVN) 1 4 7 (4) 0 1.67
20.04.19
18:30
1. round Friedsam Anna-Lena (DEU) 2 7 6 2.72 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) 0 5 2 1.38
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+