×
logowanie
|
rejestracja
PARTNERCZY:
Tenis statystyki
|
Tenis live
MENU
Strona główna
Konkurs
Kontuzjowani
Rankingi
Turnieje
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
turniej główny
przyszłe / minione
Italian Team Championship 2018
/
Italy
, hala
,
ATP Italian Team Championship 2018 Tenis live
pula nagród: 100 tys. USD
08.12.18
12:00
9. runda
Gatto-Monticone Giulia (ITA)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Samsonova Ludmilla (RUS)
1
6
1
1
08.12.18
12:00
9. runda
Bronzetti Lucia (ITA)
2
4
6
7
I
H2H
O
Rossi Federica (ITA)
1
6
3
5
08.12.18
12:00
9. runda
Di Sarra Federica (ITA)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Brianti Alberta (ITA)
1
1
6
2
02.12.18
12:00
8. runda
Sramkova Rebecca (SVK)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pieri Jessica (ITA)
1
6
3
4
02.12.18
12:00
8. runda
Samsonova Ludmilla (RUS)
2
6
4
7
I
H2H
O
Trevisan Martina (ITA)
1
1
6
6
02.12.18
12:00
8. runda
Brianti Alberta (ITA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Stefanini Lucrezia (ITA)
0
5
1
02.12.18
12:00
8. runda
Sanesi Gaia (ITA)
1
6
I
H2H
O
Bronzetti Lucia (ITA)
0
4
02.12.18
12:00
8. runda
Paolini Jasmine (ITA)
2
6
6
7
I
H2H
O
Gatto-Monticone Giulia (ITA)
1
2
7
5
02.12.18
12:00
8. runda
Pieri Tatiana (ITA)
2
7
2
6
I
H2H
O
Rossi Federica (ITA)
1
5
6
4
02.12.18
12:00
8. runda
Di Giuseppe Martina (ITA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Chiesa Deborah (ITA)
0
6
4
02.12.18
12:00
8. runda
Lukas Tena (HRV)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Honcova Michaela (SVK)
0
4
1
02.12.18
12:00
8. runda
Gamiz Andrea (VEN)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Rosatello Camilla (ITA)
0
3
6
02.12.18
12:00
8. runda
Papamichail Despina (GRC)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Scala Camilla (ITA)
0
3
6
02.12.18
12:00
8. runda
Balducci Alice (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Procacci Anna Maria (ITA)
0
4
3
25.11.18
12:00
7. runda
Gatto-Monticone Giulia (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Paolini Jasmine (ITA)
0
3
1
25.11.18
12:00
7. runda
Bronzetti Lucia (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sanesi Gaia (ITA)
0
4
3
25.11.18
12:00
7. runda
Brianti Alberta (ITA)
2
6
4
7
I
H2H
O
Kucova Kristina (SVK)
1
2
6
6
25.11.18
12:00
7. runda
Trevisan Martina (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Samsonova Ludmilla (RUS)
0
3
3
25.11.18
12:00
7. runda
Rossi Federica (ITA)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pieri Tatiana (ITA)
1
2
7
0
25.11.18
12:00
7. runda
Lukas Tena (HRV)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rubini Stefania (ITA)
1
6
2
3
25.11.18
12:00
7. runda
Di Giuseppe Martina (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Chiesa Deborah (ITA)
0
4
4
25.11.18
12:00
7. runda
Burnett Nastassya (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Chiesa Enola (ITA)
0
4
2
25.11.18
12:00
7. runda
Papamichail Despina (GRC)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Scala Camilla (ITA)
0
1
6
25.11.18
12:00
7. runda
Gamiz Andrea (VEN)
2
7
2
6
I
H2H
O
Rosatello Camilla (ITA)
1
5
6
3
25.11.18
12:00
7. runda
Balducci Alice (ITA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Gardella Federica Joe (ITA)
0
2
5
25.11.18
12:00
7. runda
Di Sarra Federica (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pieri Jessica (ITA)
0
2
2
18.11.18
12:00
6. runda
Lukas Tena (HRV)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Piccinetti Lisa (ITA)
0
1
4
18.11.18
12:00
6. runda
Di Giuseppe Martina (ITA)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Sanesi Gaia (ITA)
1
3
6
1
18.11.18
12:00
6. runda
Rossi Federica (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Procacci Anna Maria (ITA)
0
3
4
18.11.18
12:00
6. runda
Gatto-Monticone Giulia (ITA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Rosatello Camilla (ITA)
0
4
5
18.11.18
12:00
6. runda
Sramkova Rebecca (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Papamichail Despina (GRC)
0
3
1
18.11.18
12:00
6. runda
Burnett Nastassya (ITA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Serafini Asia (ITA)
0
5
0
18.11.18
12:00
6. runda
Brianti Alberta (ITA)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Scala Camilla (ITA)
1
6
1
3
18.11.18
12:00
6. runda
Pieri Tatiana (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pezzana Federica (ITA)
0
0
0
18.11.18
12:00
6. runda
Rubini Stefania (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Paolini Jasmine (ITA)
0
4
2
18.11.18
12:00
6. runda
Pieri Jessica (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Chiesa Deborah (ITA)
0
4
0
18.11.18
12:00
6. runda
Bronzetti Lucia (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Arcangeli Chiara (ITA)
0
3
3
18.11.18
12:00
6. runda
Gamiz Andrea (VEN)
1
6
1
I
H2H
O
Samsonova Ludmilla (RUS)
0
3
0
11.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Soler-Espinosa Silvia (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Papamichail Despina (GRC)
0
3
4
11.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Burnett Nastassya (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gardella Federica Joe (ITA)
0
2
2
11.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Scala Camilla (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
0
3
3
11.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Rubini Stefania (ITA)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Gamiz Andrea (VEN)
0
6
6
11.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Balducci Alice (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Chiesa Enola (ITA)
0
1
1
11.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Samsonova Ludmilla (RUS)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Pieri Jessica (ITA)
0
6
3
11.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Pieri Tatiana (ITA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Brianti Alberta (ITA)
0
5
4
11.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Bronzetti Lucia (ITA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Matteucci Alice (ITA)
0
1
5
11.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Rosatello Camilla (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Di Giuseppe Martina (ITA)
0
4
0
11.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Rossi Federica (ITA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Serafini Asia (ITA)
0
1
5
11.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Trevisan Martina (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Grymalska Anastasia (ITA)
0
2
1
11.11.18
12:00
5. runda
Di Sarra Federica (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sanesi Gaia (ITA)
0
1
2
04.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Di Sarra Federica (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Burnett Nastassya (ITA)
0
3
3
04.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Di Giuseppe Martina (ITA)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Gatto-Monticone Giulia (ITA)
1
0
6
2
04.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Rossi Federica (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Biagianti Martina (ITA)
0
1
3
04.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Kucova Kristina (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Chieppa Stefania (ITA)
0
3
3
04.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Sanesi Gaia (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Procacci Anna Maria (ITA)
0
0
0
04.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Piccinetti Lisa (ITA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Gardella Federica Joe (ITA)
0
0
5
04.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Balducci Alice (ITA)
2
5
7
6
I
H2H
O
Pieri Tatiana (ITA)
1
7
6
4
04.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Scala Camilla (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pieri Jessica (ITA)
0
4
2
04.11.18
12:00
4. runda
Matteucci Alice (ITA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Zucchini Agnese (ITA)
0
5
2
28.10.18
12:00
3. runda
Trevisan Martina (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Di Giuseppe Martina (ITA)
0
4
2
28.10.18
12:00
3. runda
Kucova Kristina (SVK)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Burnett Nastassya (ITA)
0
1
6
28.10.18
12:00
3. runda
Procacci Anna Maria (ITA)
1
5
I
H2H
O
Gobetti Martina (ITA)
0
0
28.10.18
12:00
3. runda
Rosatello Camilla (ITA)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Grymalska Anastasia (ITA)
1
2
6
0
28.10.18
12:00
3. runda
Gatto-Monticone Giulia (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Chieppa Stefania (ITA)
0
3
0
28.10.18
12:00
3. runda
Piccinetti Lisa (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Biagianti Martina (ITA)
0
2
4
28.10.18
12:00
3. runda
Paolini Jasmine (ITA)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Chiesa Deborah (ITA)
1
3
6
3
28.10.18
12:00
3. runda
Pieri Jessica (ITA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Rubini Stefania (ITA)
0
3
6
28.10.18
12:00
3. runda
Pieri Tatiana (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Chiesa Enola (ITA)
0
0
4
28.10.18
12:00
3. runda
Samsonova Ludmilla (RUS)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Gamiz Andrea (VEN)
0
4
5
28.10.18
12:00
3. runda
Brianti Alberta (ITA)
2
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Scala Camilla (ITA)
1
6
3
5
28.10.18
12:00
3. runda
Bronzetti Lucia (ITA)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Balducci Alice (ITA)
1
7
2
1
21.10.18
12:00
2. runda
Gatto-Monticone Giulia (ITA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Martincova Tereza (CZE)
0
3
5
21.10.18
12:00
2. runda
Burnett Nastassya (ITA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Procacci Anna Maria (ITA)
0
6
2
21.10.18
12:00
2. runda
Rosatello Camilla (ITA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Di Giuseppe Martina (ITA)
0
5
2
21.10.18
12:00
2. runda
Ruse Elena Gabriela (ROU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Papamichail Despina (GRC)
0
5
3
21.10.18
12:00
2. runda
Scala Camilla (ITA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Honcova Michaela (SVK)
0
5
2
21.10.18
12:00
2. runda
Trevisan Martina (ITA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Grymalska Anastasia (ITA)
0
3
5
21.10.18
12:00
2. runda
Stefanini Lucrezia (ITA)
2
6
7
6
I
H2H
O
Rossi Federica (ITA)
1
7
6
3
21.10.18
12:00
2. runda
Samsonova Ludmilla (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Paolini Jasmine (ITA)
0
4
1
21.10.18
12:00
2. runda
Pieri Jessica (ITA)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Brianti Alberta (ITA)
1
4
6
4
21.10.18
12:00
2. runda
Pieri Tatiana (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bronzetti Lucia (ITA)
0
4
2
21.10.18
12:00
2. runda
Chiesa Deborah (ITA)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Gamiz Andrea (VEN)
1
3
6
2
21.10.18
12:00
2. runda
Balducci Alice (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Chiesa Enola (ITA)
0
3
3
14.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Chieppa Stefania (ITA)
1
6
2
I
H2H
O
Peoni Giulia (ITA)
0
0
0
14.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Gardella Federica Joe (ITA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Piccinetti Lisa (ITA)
0
4
6
14.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Rossi Federica (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Coen Matilde (ITA)
0
0
1
14.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Di Sarra Federica (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ranucci Susanna (ITA)
0
1
0
14.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Procacci Anna Maria (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bellini Giada (ITA)
0
0
2
14.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Rubini Stefania (ITA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Brianti Alberta (ITA)
0
4
6
14.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Samsonova Ludmilla (RUS)
2
7
6
7
I
H2H
O
Honcova Michaela (SVK)
1
6
7
6
14.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Bronzetti Lucia (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Chiesa Enola (ITA)
0
1
1
14.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Pieri Jessica (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Scala Camilla (ITA)
0
2
3
14.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Balducci Alice (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pieri Tatiana (ITA)
0
2
0
14.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Grymalska Anastasia (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Burnett Nastassya (ITA)
0
2
3
14.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Paolini Jasmine (ITA)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gamiz Andrea (VEN)
1
6
1
2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
Regulamin
|
Linki
|
Zapomniałem hasła
|
Mapa stron
|
Kontakt