×
Login
|
Register
PARTNERS:
1x2tip.com
|
Tennis score live
|
Live score
MENU
main
tipsters
Retired
rankings
tournaments
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
similar / previous
Championnat de France 2018
/
France
, indoors
,
ATP Championnat de France 2018 Tennis score live
prize / money : 175 000 USD
01.12.18
12:00
6. round
Ramos-Vinolas Albert (ESP)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Paire Benoit (FRA)
1
1
6
1
01.12.18
12:00
6. round
de Schepper Kenny (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Andujar Pablo (ESP)
0
3
2
01.12.18
12:00
6. round
Krstin Pedja (SRB)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Gaston Hugo (FRA)
0
6
3
01.12.18
12:00
6. round
Evans Daniel (GBR)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Nys Hugo (MCO)
1
6
4
2
24.11.18
12:00
5. round
Bemelmans Ruben (BEL)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Vanni Luca (ITA)
1
3
6
3
24.11.18
12:00
5. round
Stakhovsky Sergiy (UKR)
2
7
3
6
I
H2H
O
Vatutin Alexey (RUS)
1
6
6
4
24.11.18
12:00
5. round
Munoz-De La Nava Daniel (ESP)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Zapata Miralles Bernabe (ESP)
0
3
6
24.11.18
12:00
5. round
Jouan Romain (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Furness Evan (FRA)
0
3
4
24.11.18
12:00
5. round
Gimeno-Traver Daniel (ESP)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Jaziri Malek (TUN)
0
6
3
24.11.18
12:00
5. round
Lopez-Perez Enrique (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ruud Casper (NOR)
0
4
4
24.11.18
12:00
5. round
Janvier Maxime (FRA)
2
7
3
7
I
H2H
O
de Schepper Kenny (FRA)
1
6
6
6
24.11.18
12:00
5. round
Evans Daniel (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mathieu Paul-Patrick (FRA)
0
4
4
24.11.18
12:00
5. round
Sieber Marc (DEU)
2
4
6
7
I
H2H
O
Mertl Jan (CZE)
1
6
2
6
24.11.18
12:00
5. round
Olivetti Albano (FRA)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
1
7
4
4
24.11.18
12:00
5. round
Konecny Michal (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kanar Jonathan (FRA)
0
2
4
24.11.18
12:00
5. round
Added Dan (FRA)
2
7
4
7
I
H2H
O
Reinwein Sami (DEU)
1
5
6
6
24.11.18
12:00
5. round
Bonzi Benjamin (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ramos-Vinolas Albert (ESP)
0
3
4
24.11.18
12:00
5. round
Granollers-Pujol Marcel (ESP)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
Reboul Fabien (FRA)
1
3
7
3
24.11.18
12:00
5. round
Andujar Pablo (ESP)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Doumbia Sadio (FRA)
1
7
4
4
24.11.18
12:00
5. round
Gaston Hugo (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jacq Gregoire (FRA)
0
4
2
24.11.18
12:00
5. round
Caruso Salvatore (ITA)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Carballes Baena Roberto (ESP)
1
6
4
2
24.11.18
12:00
5. round
Otte Oscar (DEU)
2
3
7
6
I
H2H
O
Fabbiano Thomas (ITA)
1
6
6
3
24.11.18
12:00
5. round
De Bakker Thiemo (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Moraing Mats (DEU)
0
4
4
24.11.18
12:00
5. round
Guez David (FRA)
1
5
7
3
I
H2H
O
Tatlot Johan (FRA)
0
7
5
0
24.11.18
12:00
5. round
Fucsovics Marton (HUN)
2
6
6
7
I
H2H
O
Zopp Jurgen (EST)
1
1
7
6
24.11.18
12:00
5. round
Lestienne Constant (FRA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Bachinger Matthias (DEU)
0
4
6
24.11.18
12:00
5. round
Millot Vincent (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bourgue Mathias (FRA)
0
4
4
24.11.18
12:00
5. round
Melzer Jurgen (AUT)
2
6
6
7
I
H2H
O
Lamasine Tristan (FRA)
1
4
7
6
21.11.18
12:00
4. round
Bemelmans Ruben (BEL)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Ruud Casper (NOR)
0
5
6
21.11.18
12:00
4. round
Janvier Maxime (FRA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Benchetrit Elliot (MAR)
0
2
6
21.11.18
12:00
4. round
Munoz-De La Nava Daniel (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Michon Axel (FRA)
0
0
2
21.11.18
12:00
4. round
Jouan Romain (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mathieu Paul-Patrick (FRA)
0
4
4
21.11.18
12:00
4. round
Paire Benoit (FRA)
2
3
7
7
I
H2H
O
Mertl Jan (CZE)
1
6
6
6
21.11.18
12:00
4. round
Lopez-Perez Enrique (ESP)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
1
4
7
3
21.11.18
12:00
4. round
de Schepper Kenny (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kanar Jonathan (FRA)
0
1
2
21.11.18
12:00
4. round
Evans Daniel (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Reinwein Sami (DEU)
0
4
3
21.11.18
12:00
4. round
Vanni Luca (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Olivetti Albano (FRA)
0
3
3
21.11.18
12:00
4. round
Vatutin Alexey (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Added Dan (FRA)
0
3
1
21.11.18
12:00
4. round
Zapata Miralles Bernabe (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Fischer Maxime (FRA)
0
1
3
21.11.18
12:00
4. round
Furness Evan (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vukovic Ivan (HRV)
0
2
0
21.11.18
12:00
4. round
Granollers-Pujol Marcel (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Travaglia Stefano (ITA)
0
2
2
21.11.18
12:00
4. round
Andujar Pablo (ESP)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Otte Oscar (DEU)
1
6
1
1
21.11.18
12:00
4. round
De Bakker Thiemo (NLD)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Gaston Hugo (FRA)
0
4
6
21.11.18
12:00
4. round
Nys Hugo (MCO)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Guez David (FRA)
1
6
4
4
21.11.18
12:00
4. round
Mannarino Adrian (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Fabbiano Thomas (ITA)
0
3
1
21.11.18
12:00
4. round
Moraing Mats (DEU)
2
6
1
7
I
H2H
O
Fucsovics Marton (HUN)
1
4
6
5
21.11.18
12:00
4. round
Bachinger Matthias (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Giannessi Alessandro (ITA)
0
3
4
21.11.18
12:00
4. round
Tatlot Johan (FRA)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bourgue Mathias (FRA)
1
2
7
4
21.11.18
12:00
4. round
Bonzi Benjamin (FRA)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zopp Jurgen (EST)
1
6
3
1
21.11.18
12:00
4. round
Lestienne Constant (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Reboul Fabien (FRA)
0
3
4
21.11.18
12:00
4. round
Doumbia Sadio (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Millot Vincent (FRA)
0
2
2
21.11.18
12:00
4. round
Ouanna Josselin (FRA)
2
1
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jacq Gregoire (FRA)
1
6
3
4
17.11.18
12:00
3. round
Paire Benoit (FRA)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Bemelmans Ruben (BEL)
1
4
6
2
17.11.18
12:00
3. round
Lopez-Perez Enrique (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Stakhovsky Sergiy (UKR)
0
2
1
17.11.18
12:00
3. round
de Schepper Kenny (FRA)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Benchetrit Elliot (MAR)
1
3
7
3
17.11.18
12:00
3. round
Munoz-De La Nava Daniel (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Evans Daniel (GBR)
0
2
4
17.11.18
12:00
3. round
Jaziri Malek (TUN)
2
7
3
6
I
H2H
O
Krawietz Kevin (DEU)
1
5
6
3
17.11.18
12:00
3. round
Janvier Maxime (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sieber Marc (DEU)
0
4
4
17.11.18
12:00
3. round
Olivetti Albano (FRA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Michon Axel (FRA)
0
4
5
17.11.18
12:00
3. round
Okala Jules (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Added Dan (FRA)
0
2
2
17.11.18
12:00
3. round
Vanni Luca (ITA)
2
6
6
7
I
H2H
O
Mertl Jan (CZE)
1
1
7
6
17.11.18
12:00
3. round
Vatutin Alexey (RUS)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
0
6
4
17.11.18
12:00
3. round
Furness Evan (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kanar Jonathan (FRA)
0
3
2
17.11.18
12:00
3. round
Denolly Corentin (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Reinwein Sami (DEU)
0
4
3
17.11.18
12:00
3. round
Simon Gilles (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Granollers-Pujol Marcel (ESP)
0
2
1
17.11.18
12:00
3. round
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian (ESP)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Mannarino Adrian (FRA)
0
5
3
17.11.18
12:00
3. round
Zverev Mischa (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Martinez Pedro (ESP)
0
3
2
17.11.18
12:00
3. round
Nys Hugo (MCO)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Moutet Corentin (FRA)
0
4
1
17.11.18
12:00
3. round
Bonzi Benjamin (FRA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Travaglia Stefano (ITA)
0
6
2
17.11.18
12:00
3. round
Reboul Fabien (FRA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Caruso Salvatore (ITA)
0
6
3
17.11.18
12:00
3. round
Doumbia Sadio (FRA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
De Bakker Thiemo (NLD)
0
3
6
17.11.18
12:00
3. round
Guez David (FRA)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jacq Gregoire (FRA)
1
6
4
2
17.11.18
12:00
3. round
Fabbiano Thomas (ITA)
2
7
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zopp Jurgen (EST)
1
6
7
3
17.11.18
12:00
3. round
Lestienne Constant (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Barrere Gregoire (FRA)
0
3
3
17.11.18
12:00
3. round
Moraing Mats (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Melzer Jurgen (AUT)
0
4
2
17.11.18
12:00
3. round
Tatlot Johan (FRA)
2
I
H2H
O
Ouanna Josselin (FRA)
1
14.11.18
12:00
2. round
Bemelmans Ruben (BEL)
(120)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sieber Marc (DEU)
(602)
1
6
4
4
14.11.18
12:00
2. round
Stakhovsky Sergiy (UKR)
(138)
2
4
6
7
I
H2H
O
Olivetti Albano (FRA)
(374)
1
6
3
6
14.11.18
12:00
2. round
Konecny Michal (CZE)
(543)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Benchetrit Elliot (MAR)
(300)
0
3
6
14.11.18
12:00
2. round
Added Dan (FRA)
(623)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Jouan Romain (FRA)
(1259)
0
6
4
14.11.18
12:00
2. round
Vanni Luca (ITA)
(164)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lopez-Perez Enrique (ESP)
(169)
0
1
1
14.11.18
12:00
2. round
Zapata Miralles Bernabe (ESP)
(304)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
de Schepper Kenny (FRA)
(207)
0
2
4
14.11.18
12:00
2. round
Evans Daniel (GBR)
(198)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Furness Evan (FRA)
(542)
0
4
6
14.11.18
12:00
2. round
Denolly Corentin (FRA)
(406)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Koolhof Wesley (NLD)
(1260)
0
4
3
14.11.18
12:00
2. round
Jaziri Malek (TUN)
(46)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Mertl Jan (CZE)
(601)
0
4
5
14.11.18
12:00
2. round
Janvier Maxime (FRA)
(204)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
(597)
0
3
4
14.11.18
12:00
2. round
Okala Jules (FRA)
(498)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Kanar Jonathan (FRA)
(715)
0
5
4
14.11.18
12:00
2. round
Mathieu Paul-Patrick (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Reinwein Sami (DEU)
(750)
0
2
3
14.11.18
12:00
2. round
Simon Gilles (FRA)
(30)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bonzi Benjamin (FRA)
(305)
0
1
1
14.11.18
12:00
2. round
Benneteau Julien (FRA)
(137)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Reboul Fabien (FRA)
(332)
1
4
6
4
14.11.18
12:00
2. round
Zverev Mischa (DEU)
(69)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Doumbia Sadio (FRA)
(389)
1
7
4
2
14.11.18
12:00
2. round
Jacq Gregoire (FRA)
(345)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
Hemery Calvin (FRA)
(188)
1
6
5
4
14.11.18
12:00
2. round
Ramos-Vinolas Albert (ESP)
(65)
2
6
1
6
I
H2H
O
Carballes Baena Roberto (ESP)
(73)
1
4
6
3
14.11.18
12:00
2. round
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian (ESP)
(126)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Giannessi Alessandro (ITA)
(168)
1
2
6
4
14.11.18
12:00
2. round
Tatlot Johan (FRA)
(242)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gaston Hugo (FRA)
(1237)
0
4
4
14.11.18
12:00
2. round
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
(249)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Nys Hugo (MCO)
(1033)
0
2
6
14.11.18
12:00
2. round
Zopp Jurgen (EST)
(148)
2
7
6
6
I
H2H
O
Travaglia Stefano (ITA)
(134)
1
6
7
3
14.11.18
12:00
2. round
Lamasine Tristan (FRA)
(375)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Caruso Salvatore (ITA)
(166)
0
2
0
14.11.18
12:00
2. round
De Bakker Thiemo (NLD)
(237)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Millot Vincent (FRA)
(434)
0
6
4
14.11.18
12:00
2. round
Guez David (FRA)
(342)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Melzer Jurgen (AUT)
(333)
0
5
2
10.11.18
12:00
1. round
Stakhovsky Sergiy (UKR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mertl Jan (CZE)
0
4
2
10.11.18
12:00
1. round
Munoz-De La Nava Daniel (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
0
4
4
10.11.18
12:00
1. round
Kanar Jonathan (FRA)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Jouan Romain (FRA)
1
4
6
3
10.11.18
12:00
1. round
Reinwein Sami (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Delage Pierre (FRA)
0
2
4
10.11.18
12:00
1. round
Vanni Luca (ITA)
2
7
4
6
I
H2H
O
Jaziri Malek (TUN)
1
5
6
3
10.11.18
12:00
1. round
Zapata Miralles Bernabe (ESP)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bedene Aljaz (SVN)
1
6
1
3
10.11.18
12:00
1. round
Furness Evan (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Michon Axel (FRA)
0
3
1
10.11.18
12:00
1. round
Mathieu Paul-Patrick (FRA)
2
6
4
7
I
H2H
O
Denolly Corentin (FRA)
1
2
6
6
10.11.18
12:00
1. round
Paire Benoit (FRA)
2
6
6
7
I
H2H
O
Sieber Marc (DEU)
1
4
7
6
10.11.18
12:00
1. round
Lopez-Perez Enrique (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Olivetti Albano (FRA)
0
3
2
10.11.18
12:00
1. round
de Schepper Kenny (FRA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Konecny Michal (CZE)
0
4
5
10.11.18
12:00
1. round
Added Dan (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Evans Daniel (GBR)
0
2
1
10.11.18
12:00
1. round
Bonzi Benjamin (FRA)
2
7
4
6
I
H2H
O
Carballes Baena Roberto (ESP)
1
5
6
3
10.11.18
12:00
1. round
Barrere Gregoire (FRA)
2
7
4
7
I
H2H
O
Reboul Fabien (FRA)
1
6
6
5
10.11.18
12:00
1. round
Giannessi Alessandro (ITA)
2
3
6
7
I
H2H
O
Doumbia Sadio (FRA)
1
6
3
6
10.11.18
12:00
1. round
Tatlot Johan (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jacq Gregoire (FRA)
0
4
3
10.11.18
12:00
1. round
Zopp Jurgen (EST)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian (ESP)
0
6
4
10.11.18
12:00
1. round
Safwat Mohamed (EGY)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Martinez Pedro (ESP)
1
3
6
1
10.11.18
12:00
1. round
Nys Hugo (MCO)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Millot Vincent (FRA)
0
5
3
10.11.18
12:00
1. round
Melzer Jurgen (AUT)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD)
0
6
6
10.11.18
12:00
1. round
Simon Gilles (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Travaglia Stefano (ITA)
0
3
2
10.11.18
12:00
1. round
Otte Oscar (DEU)
2
5
6
7
I
H2H
O
Zverev Mischa (DEU)
1
7
1
5
10.11.18
12:00
1. round
De Bakker Thiemo (NLD)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hemery Calvin (FRA)
1
6
2
4
10.11.18
12:00
1. round
Guez David (FRA)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lamasine Tristan (FRA)
1
6
4
0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
General conditions
|
Links
|
Lost password
|
Site map
|
Contact