member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Seville 2018 / Spain, clay
qualification
15.10.18
09:30
eight-final Mishina Daria (RUS) 2 6 6 1.47 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pellicano Helene (MLT) 0 2 4 2.39
15.10.18
12:00
eight-final Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU) 2 6 6 1.89 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Werner Caroline (DEU) 0 3 2 1.77
15.10.18
09:40
eight-final Udvardy Panna (HUN) 2 6 2 6 1.74 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Salden Lara (BEL) 1 4 6 2 1.91
15.10.18
09:40
eight-final Horackova Gabriela (CZE) 2 6 6 6 3.50 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Koelzer Romy (DEU) 1 2 7 (5) 3 1.28
15.10.18
09:40
eight-final Bulgaru Miriam Bianca (ROU) 2 7 7 1.33 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gutierrez Carrasco Maria (ESP) 0 6 (1) 5 2.77
15.10.18
09:45
eight-final Suvrijn Jade (FRA) 2 6 6 1.86 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Simion Oana Georgeta (ROU) 0 4 2 1.79
15.10.18
11:25
eight-final Masarova Rebeka (ESP) 2 6 2 7 1.59 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cuk Pia (SVN) 1 2 6 6 (5) 2.12
15.10.18
11:25
eight-final Komardina Anastasiya (RUS) 2 6 6 1.81 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Naydenova Alexandrina (BGR) 0 2 3 1.81
14.10.18
12:30
2. round Bulgaru Miriam Bianca (ROU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Payola Julia (ESP) 0 2 2
14.10.18
12:30
2. round Gutierrez Carrasco Maria (ESP) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rodriguez Pajares Elena (ESP) 0 3 1
14.10.18
12:30
2. round Simion Oana Georgeta (ROU) 2 6 2 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) 1 1 6 3
14.10.18
11:00
2. round Suvrijn Jade (FRA) 2 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) 1 6 2 0
14.10.18
14:00
2. round Masarova Rebeka (ESP) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Papamichail Despina (GRC) 0 1 4
14.10.18
14:00
2. round Cuk Pia (SVN) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) 0 4 1
14.10.18
15:30
2. round Naydenova Alexandrina (BGR) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lazareva Margarita (RUS) 0 2 3
14.10.18
14:00
2. round Komardina Anastasiya (RUS) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Polo Mireia (ESP) 0 2 0
14.10.18
14:00
2. round Mishina Daria (RUS) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Peralta Criado Anais (ESP) 0 0 2
14.10.18
14:00
2. round Pellicano Helene (MLT) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Carrillo Marin Alba (ESP) 0 1 2
14.10.18
11:00
2. round Horackova Gabriela (CZE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alegre Alicia (ESP) 0 1 1
14.10.18
11:00
2. round Koelzer Romy (DEU) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS) 0 5 2
14.10.18
11:00
2. round Salden Lara (BEL) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Temin Marie (FRA) 0 2 3
14.10.18
11:00
2. round Udvardy Panna (HUN) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) 0 2 4
14.10.18
12:30
2. round Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Herrero Linana Alicia (ESP) 0 5 3
14.10.18
12:30
2. round Werner Caroline (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Delgado Luniuska (VEN) 0 1 2
13.10.18
12:00
1. round Payola Julia (ESP) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wiesemann Stella (DEU) 0 2 1
13.10.18
12:00
1. round Alegre Alicia (ESP) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Szyszkowitz Raja (DEU) 0 2 2
13.10.18
12:00
1. round Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Engels Helena Sophie (DEU) 0 0 6 (1)
13.10.18
11:00
1. round Temin Marie (FRA) 2 3 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zeballos Melgar Noelia (BOL) 1 6 6 (9) 0
13.10.18
11:00
1. round Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sanchez Emma (ESP) 0 0 0
13.10.18
11:00
1. round Herrero Linana Alicia (ESP) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kouchnareva Anastasia (ESP) 0 1 0
13.10.18
12:00
1. round Rodriguez Pajares Elena (ESP) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
El Amrani Tchaha Ghizlane (ESP) 0 2 5
13.10.18
12:00
1. round Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lanca Sara (PRT) 0 3 4
13.10.18
14:00
1. round Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Parres Azcoitia Olga (ESP) 0 2 2
13.10.18
14:00
1. round Masarova Rebeka (ESP) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alkio Aino (FIN) 0 0 1
13.10.18
14:00
1. round Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Benito Ines (ESP) 0 0 1
13.10.18
14:00
1. round Lazareva Margarita (RUS) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Atucha Gomez Ainhoa (ESP) 0 3 4
13.10.18
14:00
1. round Polo Mireia (ESP) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cozar Ropero Sandra (ESP) 0 3 0
13.10.18
11:00
1. round Pellicano Helene (MLT) 2 3 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Erjavec Veronika (SVN) 1 6 1 4
13.10.18
11:00
1. round Delgado Luniuska (VEN) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Conde Vendrell Ana (FRA) 0 2 1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+