member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Obidos (X) I 2018 / Portugal, hard
qualification
01.10.18
14:10
eight-final Klasen Anna (DEU) 2 6 6 1.67 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gutierrez Carrasco Maria (ESP) 0 4 4 1.98
01.10.18
12:50
eight-final Bjorklund Mirjam (SWE) 2 6 6 1.25 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Neel Ingrid (USA) 0 2 0 3.75
01.10.18
11:10
eight-final Ivanova Dasha (USA) 2 6 6 2.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Waltert Simona (CHE) 0 2 2 1.64
01.10.18
12:30
eight-final Naydenova Alexandrina (BGR) 2 7 6 1.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Eklund Mia Nicole (FIN) 0 6 (0) 3 2.94
01.10.18
12:20
eight-final Omae Akiko (JPN) 2 6 6 7 1.47 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Szymczuch Oliwia (POL) 1 7 (6) 4 6 (4) 2.42
01.10.18
11:10
eight-final Spiteri Dalila (ITA) 2 6 6 1.50 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Talbi Shalimar (BLR) 0 1 4 2.50
01.10.18
11:10
eight-final Vrljic Ana (HRV) 2 6 6 1.13 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hering Katharina (DEU) 0 1 0 4.34
01.10.18
14:30
eight-final Barnett Alicia (GBR) 2 7 6 1.23 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pribylova Anna (RUS) 0 6 (11 4 3.53
30.09.18
13:00
2. round Klasen Anna (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jorge Francisca (PRT) 0 4 3
30.09.18
16:00
2. round Gutierrez Carrasco Maria (ESP) 2 3 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Szlavikovics Szabina (HUN) 1 6 3 4
30.09.18
16:00
2. round Pribylova Anna (RUS) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Orlova Natalia (RUS) 0 6 (4) 3
30.09.18
16:00
2. round Barnett Alicia (GBR) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ganz Fiona (CHE) 0 4 3
30.09.18
14:30
2. round Vrljic Ana (HRV) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Saner Julita (SWE) 0 2 0
30.09.18
14:30
2. round Hering Katharina (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Stadler Nina (CHE) 0 2 3
30.09.18
14:30
2. round Talbi Shalimar (BLR) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sziedat Franziska (DEU) 0 3 2
30.09.18
13:00
2. round Spiteri Dalila (ITA) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Seah Charmaine Shi Yi (SGP) 0 0 3
30.09.18
16:00
2. round Szymczuch Oliwia (POL) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kulikova Anastasia (FIN) 0 0 3
30.09.18
11:30
2. round Omae Akiko (JPN) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pipa Shaline-Doreen (DEU) 0 3 2
30.09.18
11:30
2. round Eklund Mia Nicole (FIN) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Greiner Lena (DEU) 0 4 2
30.09.18
13:00
2. round Naydenova Alexandrina (BGR) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lanca Sara (PRT) 0 1 0
29.09.18
12:00
1. round Sziedat Franziska (DEU) 2 7 1 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Latycheva Sonya (CAN) 1 5 6 2
29.09.18
12:00
1. round Orlova Natalia (RUS) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hamaliy Elizabet (UKR) 0 2 1
29.09.18
12:00
1. round Klasen Anna (DEU) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ponomar Lisa (DEU) 0 2 5
29.09.18
14:30
2. round Bjorklund Mirjam (SWE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kolesnikova Ksenia (RUS) 0 1 0
29.09.18
14:30
2. round Neel Ingrid (USA) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Malmqvist Linnea (SWE) 0 4 5
29.09.18
16:00
2. round Waltert Simona (CHE) 2 6 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Urzhumova Valeriya (RUS) 0 3 5
29.09.18
16:00
2. round Ivanova Dasha (USA) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kempster Sashi (GBR) 0 3 2
29.09.18
12:00
1. round Greiner Lena (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bullani Francesca (ITA) 0 3 4
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+