Santa Margherita Di Pula (IX) II 2018 / Italy, terra battuta , ATP Santa Margherita Di Pula (IX) II 2018 Tennis live qualificazione |
|||||||||||
24.09.18 17:30 |
ottavi-final | Kordolaimi Eleni (GRC) (508) | 58.11% | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1.30 | I H2H O | ||
Kennel Karin (CHE) (620) | 41.89% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3.07 | |||||
24.09.18 14:00 |
ottavi-final | Morderger Tayisiya (DEU) (505) | 34.91% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1.73 | I H2H O | ||
Moratelli Angelica (ITA) (407) | 65.09% | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1.88 | |||||
24.09.18 14:00 |
ottavi-final | Bandecchi Susan (CHE) (602) | 46.94% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.51 | I H2H O | |||
Malygina Elena (EST) (991) | 53.06% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.22 | ||||||
24.09.18 14:00 |
ottavi-final | Shapatava Sophia (GEO) (489) | 37.37% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.82 | I H2H O | |||
Burillo Escorihuela Irene (ESP) (413) | 62.63% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.80 | ||||||
24.09.18 14:00 |
ottavi-final | Spigarelli Martina (ITA) (827) | 37.29% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.77 | I H2H O | |||
Matviyenko Lisa (DEU) (499) | 62.71% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.33 | ||||||
24.09.18 14:00 |
ottavi-final | Bronzetti Lucia (ITA) (511) | 29.07% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.88 | I H2H O | |||
Rame Alice (FRA) (575) | 70.93% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.79 | ||||||
24.09.18 14:00 |
ottavi-final | Jones Francesca (GBR) (461) | 70.87% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.24 | I H2H O | |||
Pieri Tatiana (ITA) (654) | 29.13% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.29 | ||||||
24.09.18 14:00 |
ottavi-final | Niemeier Jule (DEU) (470) | 70.10% | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1.61 | I H2H O | ||
Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (BRA) (481) | 29.90% | 1 | 6 (7) | 6 | 4 | 2.20 | |||||
23.09.18 ?? |
1. round | Malygina Elena (EST) (991) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tanaka Yuuki (JPN) (600) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
23.09.18 ?? |
1. round | Kordolaimi Eleni (GRC) (508) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Gabric Anna (DEU) (622) | 1 | 3 | 7 (5) | 3 | |||||||
23.09.18 ?? |
1. round | Kennel Karin (CHE) (620) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Ma Shuyue (CHN) (473) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
23.09.18 ?? |
1. round | Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (BRA) (481) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Hsu Chieh-Yu (TAI) (533) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
23.09.18 ?? |
1. round | Niemeier Jule (DEU) (470) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Cao Siqi (CHN) (618) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
23.09.18 ?? |
1. round | Pieri Tatiana (ITA) (654) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pedretti Thasa Grana (BRA) (480) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
23.09.18 ?? |
1. round | Morderger Tayisiya (DEU) (505) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Bilardo Federica (ITA) (650) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
23.09.18 ?? |
1. round | Stefanini Lucrezia (ITA) (412) | I H2H O | ||||||||
Tanaka Yuuki (JPN) (600) | |||||||||||
23.09.18 ?? |
1. round | Bandecchi Susan (CHE) (602) | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Zheng Wushuang (CHN) (513) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
23.09.18 ?? |
1. round | Burillo Escorihuela Irene (ESP) (413) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Antonitsch Mira (AUT) (892) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
23.09.18 ?? |
1. round | Shapatava Sophia (GEO) (489) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Schaeder Laura (DEU) (590) | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
23.09.18 ?? |
1. round | Spigarelli Martina (ITA) (827) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Colmegna Martina (ITA) (431) | 0 | 3 | 6 (5) | ||||||||
23.09.18 ?? |
1. round | Matviyenko Lisa (DEU) (499) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Matteucci Alice (ITA) (563) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
23.09.18 ?? |
1. round | Rame Alice (FRA) (575) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Koelzer Romy (DEU) (433) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
23.09.18 ?? |
1. round | Bronzetti Lucia (ITA) (511) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kulikova Yulia (RUS) (858) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
23.09.18 ?? |
1. round | Jones Francesca (GBR) (461) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Morderger Yana (DEU) (761) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
23.09.18 ?? |
1. round | Moratelli Angelica (ITA) (407) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Vicens Mas Rosa (ESP) (688) | 0 | 4 | 2 |