member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Varna 2018 / Bulgaria, clay
prize / money : 15 000 USD
15.09.18
10:00
final Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) 2 6 7 2.29 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Eikeri Ulrikke (NOR) 0 2 5 1.46
14.09.18
10:00
semi-final Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) 2 4 6 6 1.26 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Evtimova Dia (BGR) 1 6 3 4 3.14
14.09.18
08:30
semi-final Eikeri Ulrikke (NOR) 2 6 6 1.60 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kamenskaya Victoria (RUS) 0 2 3 2.11
13.09.18
08:30
quarter-final Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) 2 6 6 7 1.37 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Perper Alexandra (MDA) 1 4 7 (3) 6 (5) 2.67
13.09.18
08:30
quarter-final Eikeri Ulrikke (NOR) 2 6 5 6 1.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Astakhova Darya (RUS) 1 4 7 3 4.91
13.09.18
08:30
quarter-final Kamenskaya Victoria (RUS) 2 6 7 1.15 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Oz Ipek (TUR) 0 3 5 4.18
13.09.18
11:45
quarter-final Evtimova Dia (BGR) 2 7 7 2.65 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Anshba Amina (RUS) 0 5 6 (4) 1.35
12.09.18
11:50
eight-final Anshba Amina (RUS) 2 6 4 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Duca Gabriela (ROU) 1 4 6 0 8.30
12.09.18
08:30
eight-final Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) 1 6 5 1.51 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Aksu Ayla (TUR) 0 0 6 2.35
12.09.18
10:55
eight-final Oz Ipek (TUR) 2 6 6 1.01 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Georgieva Simona (BGR) 0 0 0 9.18
12.09.18
10:10
eight-final Kamenskaya Victoria (RUS) 2 6 7 1.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Benito Marina (ESP) 0 1 6 (3) 7.25
12.09.18
08:30
eight-final Perper Alexandra (MDA) 2 7 6 1.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 0 5 4 7.92
12.09.18
08:30
eight-final Evtimova Dia (BGR) 2 6 1 6 2.25 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Talaba Gabriela (ROU) 1 4 6 3 1.57
12.09.18
10:30
eight-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) 2 6 6 1.99 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) 0 2 4 1.64
11.09.18
12:40
1. round Evtimova Dia (BGR) 2 6 7 1.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Yoruk Ilay (TUR) 0 2 5 6.27
11.09.18
12:30
1. round Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 2 6 6 2.89 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mihaylova Gebriela (BGR) 0 4 2 1.30
11.09.18
09:45
1. round Aksu Ayla (TUR) 2 6 6 1.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Esen Huliya (TUR) 0 3 2 4.94
11.09.18
08:30
1. round Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) 2 6 6 1.35 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cadar Elena-Teodora (ROU) 0 2 1 2.72
11.09.18
11:10
1. round Oz Ipek (TUR) 2 6 6 1.62 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dimitrova Daniella (BGR) 0 1 4 2.03
11.09.18
10:20
1. round Georgieva Simona (BGR) 1 2 9.00 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Helgo Malene (NOR) 0 3 1.01
11.09.18
08:30
1. round Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) 2 6 6 1.84 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Shapatava Sophia (GEO) 0 3 4 1.74
11.09.18
10:25
1. round Talaba Gabriela (ROU) 2 6 6 1.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Uzcategui Aymet (VEN) 0 2 0 3.02
11.09.18
08:30
1. round Duca Gabriela (ROU) 2 6 6 1.63 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Adamescu Cristina (ROU) 0 4 3 2.05
11.09.18
??
eight-final Eikeri Ulrikke (NOR) 1 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU) 0
11.09.18
14:00
1. round Astakhova Darya (RUS) 2 6 6 1.55 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pirok Alexa (HUN) 0 4 3 2.19
11.09.18
11:40
1. round Kamenskaya Victoria (RUS) 2 2 6 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Djakovic Mihaela (SRB) 1 6 2 1 7.50
11.09.18
11:05
1. round Benito Marina (ESP) 2 6 6 2.04 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Davidescu Gabriela Ana Maria (ROU) 0 3 1 1.64
10.09.18
12:50
1. round Anshba Amina (RUS) 2 6 6 1.01 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Youseva Rozalina (BGR) 0 0 0 7.83
10.09.18
12:15
1. round Perper Alexandra (MDA) 2 6 6 1.01 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Spasova Beatris (BGR) 0 1 0 7.83
10.09.18
12:30
1. round Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU) 1 2 1.27 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zhuravleva Angelina (RUS) 0 1 3.00
10.09.18
11:00
1. round Eikeri Ulrikke (NOR) 2 6 6 1.11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sezer Melis (TUR) 0 1 4 4.79
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+