×
Login
|
Register
PARTNERS:
1x2tip.com
|
Tennis score live
|
Live score
MENU
main
tipsters
Retired
rankings
tournaments
PRO FILTERS
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
qual.
similar / previous
Frydek Mistek 2018
/
Czech Republic
, clay
,
www
,
ATP Frydek Mistek 2018 Tennis score live
qualification
10.09.18
11:15
eight-final
Siskova Anna (CZE)
(896)
50.23%
2
6
6
1.06
I
H2H
O
AI
Odlevakova Zuzana (CZE)
49.77%
0
0
4
6.16
10.09.18
10:00
eight-final
Krtenova Sonja (CZE)
45.20%
2
7
6
2.09
I
H2H
O
AI
Klimovicova Linda (CZE)
54.80%
0
5
3
1.59
10.09.18
11:15
eight-final
Falkowska Weronika (POL)
52.31%
2
6
6
1.13
I
H2H
O
AI
Kareisova Ludmila (CZE)
47.69%
0
3
4
4.41
10.09.18
10:00
eight-final
Cechakova Eva (CZE)
41.18%
2
6
6
2.52
I
H2H
O
AI
Pospisilova Denisa (CZE)
58.82%
0
2
1
1.41
10.09.18
10:10
eight-final
Kajuru Ange Oby (JPN)
(1158)
52.32%
1
3
6
5
1.18
I
H2H
O
AI
Ondrejcekova Klara (SVK)
47.68%
0
6
1
0
3.86
10.09.18
10:00
eight-final
Laboutkova Aneta (CZE)
(1140)
62.50%
2
6
6
1.23
I
H2H
O
AI
Surova Viktoria (SVK)
37.50%
0
2
0
3.39
10.09.18
11:35
eight-final
Mandelikova Katerina (CZE)
50.18%
2
6
6
1.21
I
H2H
O
AI
Milatova Sofia (SVK)
49.82%
0
2
4
3.48
10.09.18
13:30
eight-final
Monnet Carole (FRA)
(1228)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Podlinska Marcelina (POL)
(1250)
0
2
2
09.09.18
12:30
2. round
Mandelikova Katerina (CZE)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Zajda Magdalena (POL)
0
6 (3)
1
09.09.18
11:30
2. round
Pospisilova Denisa (CZE)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kudelova Martina (CZE)
0
6 (5)
2
09.09.18
14:30
2. round
Kajuru Ange Oby (JPN)
(1158)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Saska Wiktoria (POL)
0
5
2
09.09.18
11:30
2. round
Ondrejcekova Klara (SVK)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Heinzova Izabela (CZE)
1
6
1
2
09.09.18
11:30
2. round
Odlevakova Zuzana (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sebestova Ivana (CZE)
0
3
4
09.09.18
11:30
1. round
Kucerova Petra (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ghinga Anda (ROU)
0
1
1
09.09.18
10:00
1. round
Klimovicova Linda (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ivandic Renata (BIH)
0
3
2
09.09.18
11:30
2. round
Milatova Sofia (SVK)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kozakova Kristina (SVK)
1
2
7
4
09.09.18
12:30
2. round
Laboutkova Aneta (CZE)
(1140)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Richtrova Sabina (CZE)
0
3
4
09.09.18
14:00
2. round
Krtenova Sonja (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kucerova Petra (CZE)
0
1
0
09.09.18
14:45
2. round
Siskova Anna (CZE)
(896)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Vlachopulosova Nelly (CZE)
0
1
0
09.09.18
14:00
2. round
Surova Viktoria (SVK)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Szmit Karolina (USA)
1
4
6
2
09.09.18
12:30
2. round
Cechakova Eva (CZE)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Breckova Nikola (CZE)
1
4
6
4
09.09.18
13:15
2. round
Falkowska Weronika (POL)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Bojovic Jana (SRB)
(1228)
0
4
5
09.09.18
12:30
2. round
Kareisova Ludmila (CZE)
2
3
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Husak Regina (NLD)
1
6
5
3
09.09.18
17:00
2. round
Monnet Carole (FRA)
(1228)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ignatjeva Margarita (LVA)
1
6
6 (3)
4
09.09.18
14:45
2. round
Podlinska Marcelina (POL)
(1250)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Novotna Nikola (CZE)
0
3
2
09.09.18
13:00
2. round
Klimovicova Linda (CZE)
1
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Silna Alexandra (CZE)
(1228)
0
0
09.09.18
10:00
1. round
Novotna Nikola (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Arce Riquelme Catalina Paz (CHL)
0
0
0
09.09.18
10:00
1. round
Podlinska Marcelina (POL)
(1250)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kucharova Michaela (2001) (CZE)
0
3
4
09.09.18
10:00
1. round
Siskova Anna (CZE)
(896)
1
6
3
3
I
H2H
O
AI
Podbiol Zofia (POL)
0
0
6
0
09.09.18
10:00
1. round
Breckova Nikola (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Vdovenco Anastasia (MDA)
(1187)
0
2
4
09.09.18
10:00
1. round
Falkowska Weronika (POL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tishchenko Iana (MDA)
(1204)
0
4
1
09.09.18
10:00
1. round
Kareisova Ludmila (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Keller Liz (AUT)
0
2
1
09.09.18
11:30
1. round
Monnet Carole (FRA)
(1228)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bedrnova Kristyna (CZE)
1
6
6 (6)
3
08.09.18
13:00
1. round
Husak Regina (NLD)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bokor Veronika (AUT)
1
2
7
1
08.09.18
14:30
1. round
Saska Wiktoria (POL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Szuszkiewicz Zuzanna (POL)
0
3
0
08.09.18
14:30
1. round
Kajuru Ange Oby (JPN)
(1158)
2
6
4
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Palcatova Barbora (SVK)
1
4
6
5
08.09.18
14:30
1. round
Surova Viktoria (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hajkova Klara (CZE)
0
4
3
08.09.18
13:00
1. round
Szmit Karolina (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pokorna Barbora (CZE)
0
2
0
08.09.18
12:40
1. round
Richtrova Sabina (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hedrzak Magdalena (POL)
0
0
3
08.09.18
16:00
1. round
Laboutkova Aneta (CZE)
(1140)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Malatinska Justyna (CZE)
1
1
6
1
08.09.18
13:00
1. round
Odlevakova Zuzana (CZE)
1
6
4
I
H2H
O
AI
Kulhankova Aneta (CZE)
0
3
0
08.09.18
13:00
1. round
Sebestova Ivana (CZE)
2
1
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Vasickova Adela (CZE)
1
6
3
6 (3)
08.09.18
14:30
1. round
Vlachopulosova Nelly (CZE)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Zakordoniec Emma (POL)
1
3
6
3
08.09.18
13:00
1. round
Ondrejcekova Klara (SVK)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Cinkova Michaela (CZE)
0
1
6 (5)
08.09.18
13:00
1. round
Heinzova Izabela (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Grajciarova Nikola (SVK)
0
3
1
08.09.18
14:30
1. round
Mandelikova Katerina (CZE)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Argyelan Csilla (HUN)
(1187)
0
6 (4)
6 (5)
08.09.18
13:00
1. round
Krtenova Sonja (CZE)
2
4
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Petruzelova Lucie (CZE)
1
6
4
5
08.09.18
14:30
1. round
Bojovic Jana (SRB)
(1228)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Jaskiewicz Karolina (POL)
0
3
1
08.09.18
14:30
1. round
Silna Alexandra (CZE)
(1228)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Vlckova Karolina (CZE)
0
1
1
08.09.18
13:00
1. round
Pospisilova Denisa (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Traub Julia (DEU)
0
1
1
08.09.18
14:30
1. round
Kudelova Martina (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Dohnalova Rozalie (CZE)
0
2
3
08.09.18
13:00
1. round
Cechakova Eva (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Seresova Petra (SVK)
0
3
4
08.09.18
13:00
1. round
Kozakova Kristina (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ondrouskova Nella Chiara (CZE)
0
4
4
08.09.18
14:30
1. round
Ignatjeva Margarita (LVA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Blackbeard Keira (CAN)
0
4
0
08.09.18
14:30
1. round
Zajda Magdalena (POL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Augustinova Natalie (CZE)
0
1
2
08.09.18
12:40
1. round
Milatova Sofia (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Koelliker Samantha (CHE)
0
3
2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
General conditions
|
Links
|
Lost password
|
Site map
|
Contact