Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Aschaffenburg 2018 / Germany, clay , ATP Aschaffenburg 2018 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
02.07.18 17:30 |
eight-final | Gabric Anna (DEU) (582) | 33.93% | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2.12 | I H2H O | ||
Ramialison Irina (FRA) (423) | 66.07% | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1.56 | |||||
02.07.18 13:10 |
eight-final | Papamichail Despina (GRC) (360) | 69.77% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.42 | I H2H O | |||
Evtimova Dia (BGR) (566) | 30.23% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.45 | ||||||
02.07.18 13:00 |
eight-final | Lysa Yuliya (UKR) (694) | 38.10% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.71 | I H2H O | |||
Kennel Karin (CHE) (533) | 61.90% | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1.99 | ||||||
02.07.18 13:10 |
eight-final | Solovieva Valeria (RUS) (469) | 64.58% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.30 | I H2H O | |||
Giangreco Campiz Camila (PRY) (618) | 35.42% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2.92 | ||||||
02.07.18 15:25 |
eight-final | Komardina Anastasiya (RUS) (481) | 59.02% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.46 | I H2H O | |||
Ponomar Lisa (DEU) (683) | 40.98% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.39 | ||||||
02.07.18 15:25 |
eight-final | Moratelli Angelica (ITA) (486) | 33.33% | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1.57 | I H2H O | ||
Siedliska Natalia (DEU) (663) | 66.67% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2.16 | |||||
02.07.18 16:40 |
eight-final | Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) (498) | 67.44% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.33 | I H2H O | |||
Rushiti Arlinda (CHE) (682) | 32.56% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.95 | ||||||
02.07.18 15:10 |
eight-final | Halbauer Ellie (USA) (552) | 50.00% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.30 | I H2H O | |||
Cheong Naomi (USA) (502) | 50.00% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.86 | ||||||
01.07.18 15:30 |
2. round | Moratelli Angelica (ITA) (486) | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Proese Natalie (DEU) (1073) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
01.07.18 14:00 |
2. round | Ponomar Lisa (DEU) (683) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Gulbe Laura (LVA) (1139) | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
01.07.18 14:00 |
2. round | Komardina Anastasiya (RUS) (481) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zuger Sina (CHE) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
01.07.18 15:30 |
2. round | Halbauer Ellie (USA) (552) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (1164) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
01.07.18 14:00 |
2. round | Giangreco Campiz Camila (PRY) (618) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Toto Ana-Lena (DEU) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
01.07.18 15:30 |
2. round | Siedliska Natalia (DEU) (663) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tsatsa Dimitra (DEU) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
01.07.18 15:30 |
2. round | Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) (498) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Szlavikovics Szabina (HUN) (1133) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
01.07.18 15:30 |
2. round | Rushiti Arlinda (CHE) (682) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Pogribnyak Nataliya (UKR) (1251) | 1 | 7 (5) | 4 | 2 | |||||||
01.07.18 15:30 |
2. round | Cheong Naomi (USA) (502) | 1 | 6 | 2 | I H2H O | |||||
Redondo Gutierrez Andrea (ESP) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
01.07.18 15:30 |
2. round | Kennel Karin (CHE) (533) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Milenkovic Kristina (CHE) (963) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
01.07.18 15:30 |
2. round | Lysa Yuliya (UKR) (694) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Radakovic Laura (BIH) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
01.07.18 10:00 |
1. round | Toto Ana-Lena (DEU) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tumanyan Arevik (ARM) | 0 | 6 (4) | 1 | ||||||||
01.07.18 14:00 |
2. round | Solovieva Valeria (RUS) (469) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hering Katharina (DEU) (808) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
01.07.18 14:00 |
2. round | Gabric Anna (DEU) (582) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Schultheiss Carmen (DEU) | 1 | 2 | 7 (6) | 2 | |||||||
01.07.18 10:00 |
1. round | Tsatsa Dimitra (DEU) | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
Stabel Anica (DEU) | 0 | ||||||||||
01.07.18 10:00 |
1. round | Proese Natalie (DEU) (1073) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Klasen Anna (DEU) (996) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
01.07.18 10:00 |
1. round | Gulbe Laura (LVA) (1139) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Rakic Radina (AUT) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
01.07.18 10:00 |
1. round | Zuger Sina (CHE) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Knuettel Anne (DEU) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
01.07.18 10:00 |
1. round | Hering Katharina (DEU) (808) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Polakova Tereza (CZE) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
01.07.18 10:00 |
1. round | Schultheiss Carmen (DEU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bozicevic Isabella (AUS) (1127) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
01.07.18 10:00 |
1. round | Hajkova Klara (CZE) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Garri Murcia Carmen (ESP) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
01.07.18 10:00 |
1. round | Peer Andrina (CHE) (1152) | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
Schmidt Lara (DEU) (1102) | 0 | ||||||||||
01.07.18 10:00 |
1. round | Szlavikovics Szabina (HUN) (1133) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Veselova Anastasia (RUS) | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
01.07.18 10:00 |
1. round | Pogribnyak Nataliya (UKR) (1251) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Boentgen Patricia (DEU) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
01.07.18 14:00 |
2. round | Ramialison Irina (FRA) (423) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hajkova Klara (CZE) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
01.07.18 14:00 |
2. round | Evtimova Dia (BGR) (566) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Peer Andrina (CHE) (1152) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
01.07.18 14:00 |
2. round | Papamichail Despina (GRC) (360) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Niedmers Nora (DEU) (930) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
01.07.18 10:00 |
1. round | Lysa Yuliya (UKR) (694) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sato Himari (JPN) (976) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
01.07.18 10:00 |
1. round | Radakovic Laura (BIH) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pradova Martina (CZE) (1146) | 0 | 6 (4) | 1 | ||||||||
01.07.18 10:00 |
1. round | Milenkovic Kristina (CHE) (963) | 1 | 6 | 3 | I H2H O | |||||
Hrda Luisa (DEU) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
01.07.18 10:00 |
1. round | Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (1164) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Dal Selina (DEU) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
01.07.18 10:00 |
1. round | Redondo Gutierrez Andrea (ESP) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
0 | 0 | 6 (2) | |||||||||
01.07.18 10:00 |
1. round | Niedmers Nora (DEU) (930) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Arakawa Natsuho (JPN) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 |