member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Klosters 2018 / Switzerland, clay
prize / money : 25 000 USD
23.06.18
10:30
final Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE) 2 5 6 6 1.71 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Shinikova Isabella (BGR) 1 7 4 1 1.97
23.06.18
10:00
eight-final Minella Mandy (LUX) 1 1.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zuger Joanne (CHE) 0 6.96
22.06.18
11:50
semi-final Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE) 2 6 6 3.06 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Minella Mandy (LUX) 0 1 1 1.29
22.06.18
10:00
semi-final Shinikova Isabella (BGR) 2 6 6 1.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kung Leonie (CHE) 0 4 3 3.00
21.06.18
10:00
quarter-final Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE) 2 4 7 6 1.88 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Naito Yuki (JPN) 1 6 6 (5) 2 1.77
21.06.18
15:10
quarter-final Minella Mandy (LUX) 2 6 6 1.36 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Brescia Georgia (ITA) 0 3 2 2.67
21.06.18
12:55
quarter-final Kung Leonie (CHE) 2 6 2 6 2.14 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Waltert Simona (CHE) 1 3 6 4 1.58
21.06.18
10:00
quarter-final Shinikova Isabella (BGR) 2 6 6 1.49 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sekulic Sarah-Rebecca (DEU) 0 2 2 2.38
20.06.18
10:00
eight-final Naito Yuki (JPN) 1 5 1.66 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sadikovic Amra (CHE) 0 2 2.02
20.06.18
11:05
eight-final Waltert Simona (CHE) 2 2 6 6 5.00 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Maleckova Jesika (CZE) 1 6 2 4 1.10
20.06.18
10:00
eight-final Brescia Georgia (ITA) 2 6 7 2.48 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hradecka Lucie (CZE) 0 4 5 1.45
20.06.18
11:55
eight-final Sekulic Sarah-Rebecca (DEU) 2 7 6 2.67 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zaja Anna (DEU) 0 6 (4) 3 1.38
20.06.18
12:20
eight-final Kung Leonie (CHE) 2 7 6 2.36 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) 0 6 (2) 1 1.48
20.06.18
13:15
eight-final Shinikova Isabella (BGR) 2 6 2 7 2.11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gatto-Monticone Giulia (ITA) 1 1 6 5 1.61
20.06.18
10:00
eight-final Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE) 2 4 6 6 2.29 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Minnen Greetje (BEL) 1 6 3 3 1.51
19.06.18
11:45
1. round Brescia Georgia (ITA) 2 6 6 1.46 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Morderger Tayisiya (DEU) 0 4 1 2.33
19.06.18
11:25
1. round Zaja Anna (DEU) 2 6 6 1.64 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Di Sarra Federica (ITA) 0 3 0 2.05
19.06.18
12:55
1. round Sekulic Sarah-Rebecca (DEU) 2 6 6 1.08 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ochsner Svenja (CHE) 0 2 0 6.38
19.06.18
10:00
1. round Shinikova Isabella (BGR) 2 6 6 1.82 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sabino Lisa (CHE) 0 3 4 1.82
19.06.18
14:30
1. round Gatto-Monticone Giulia (ITA) 2 6 6 1.21 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Stadler Nina (CHE) 0 3 2 3.48
19.06.18
14:15
1. round Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) 2 6 6 1.22 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Caregaro Martina (ITA) 0 0 4 3.25
19.06.18
11:40
1. round Waltert Simona (CHE) 2 6 6 1.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ganz Fiona (CHE) 0 1 2 8.00
19.06.18
10:00
1. round Maleckova Jesika (CZE) 2 6 6 1.15 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kennel Karin (CHE) 0 2 1 4.34
19.06.18
10:00
1. round Sadikovic Amra (CHE) 2 6 6 1.54 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Marcinkevica Diana (LVA) 0 4 0 2.26
19.06.18
12:55
1. round Minella Mandy (LUX) 2 7 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gulihur Catherine (USA) 0 5 0 10.35
18.06.18
11:40
1. round Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE) 2 6 6 1.04 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rushiti Arlinda (CHE) 0 3 2 6.38
18.06.18
10:00
1. round Kung Leonie (CHE) 2 6 7 1.42 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Amanmuradova Akgul (UZB) 0 3 5 2.39
18.06.18
10:00
1. round Minnen Greetje (BEL) 2 6 6 6 1.58 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Krejsova Petra (CZE) 1 4 7 (5) 1 2.16
18.06.18
10:00
1. round Naito Yuki (JPN) 2 6 6 1.63 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pedretti Thasa Grana (BRA) 0 1 2 2.09
18.06.18
14:00
1. round Zuger Joanne (CHE) 2 4 6 6 2.06 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Markova Johana (CZE) 1 6 0 4 1.57
18.06.18
11:50
1. round Hradecka Lucie (CZE) 2 7 6 1.48 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Morderger Yana (DEU) 0 6 (3) 3 2.24
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+