Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Stare Splavy 2018 / Czech Republic, clay , ATP Stare Splavy 2018 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
04.06.18 14:35 |
eight-final | Colmegna Martina (ITA) (472) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Cechova Karolina (CZE) (1051) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
04.06.18 12:40 |
eight-final | Bondar Anna (HUN) (415) | 66.00% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1.51 | I H2H O | ||
Vankova Katerina (CZE) (673) | 34.00% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2.35 | |||||
04.06.18 13:15 |
eight-final | Potocnik Nina (SVN) (416) | 56.90% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.59 | I H2H O | |||
Kucmova Aneta (CZE) (681) | 43.10% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.12 | ||||||
04.06.18 10:00 |
eight-final | Morderger Tayisiya (DEU) (525) | 35.48% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.13 | I H2H O | |||
Udvardy Panna (HUN) (422) | 64.52% | 0 | 6 (3) | 1 | 1.59 | ||||||
04.06.18 13:45 |
eight-final | Mijacika Ani (HRV) (602) | 38.78% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2.08 | I H2H O | ||
Bulgaru Miriam (ROU) (445) | 61.22% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1.58 | |||||
04.06.18 11:45 |
eight-final | Marfutina Maria (RUS) (468) | 62.32% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.59 | I H2H O | |||
Vrljic Ana (HRV) (539) | 37.68% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2.12 | ||||||
04.06.18 11:20 |
eight-final | Chwalinska Maja (POL) (513) | 58.82% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.40 | I H2H O | |||
Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) (478) | 41.18% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.62 | ||||||
04.06.18 10:00 |
eight-final | Ramialison Irina (FRA) (492) | 58.27% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.40 | I H2H O | |||
Sumova Diana (CZE) (613) | 41.73% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.62 | ||||||
04.06.18 10:00 |
2. round | Colmegna Martina (ITA) (472) | 77.66% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | I H2H O | |||
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1095) | 22.34% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.20 | ||||||
04.06.18 10:00 |
2. round | Cechova Karolina (CZE) (1051) | 0.00% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.18 | I H2H O | ||
Marinkovic Bojana (SRB) (597) | 100.00% | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1.56 | |||||
03.06.18 14:00 |
2. round | Morderger Tayisiya (DEU) (525) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Vangelova Ani (BGR) (1071) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
03.06.18 15:00 |
2. round | Bulgaru Miriam (ROU) (445) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Milenkovic Kristina (CHE) (960) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
03.06.18 16:15 |
2. round | Mijacika Ani (HRV) (602) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lex Alia (DEU) | 0 | 6 (4) | 4 | ||||||||
03.06.18 15:00 |
2. round | Marfutina Maria (RUS) (468) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hajkova Klara (CZE) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
03.06.18 16:30 |
2. round | Vrljic Ana (HRV) (539) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zawadzka Joanna (POL) (1182) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
03.06.18 14:00 |
2. round | Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) (478) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Breckova Nikola (CZE) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
03.06.18 14:00 |
2. round | Chwalinska Maja (POL) (513) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Morderger Yana (DEU) (738) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
03.06.18 15:00 |
2. round | Ramialison Irina (FRA) (492) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ruppert Lena (DEU) (997) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
03.06.18 16:15 |
2. round | Sumova Diana (CZE) (613) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (1164) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
03.06.18 14:00 |
2. round | Udvardy Panna (HUN) (422) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Miklova Barbora (CZE) (858) | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
03.06.18 17:15 |
2. round | Kucmova Aneta (CZE) (681) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Dudlakova Dagmar (CZE) (1063) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
03.06.18 11:00 |
1. round | Hajkova Klara (CZE) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pospisilova Denisa (CZE) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
03.06.18 11:00 |
1. round | Lex Alia (DEU) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Berankova Karolina (CZE) (994) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
03.06.18 11:00 |
1. round | Milenkovic Kristina (CHE) (960) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Krtenova Sonja (CZE) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
03.06.18 10:00 |
1. round | Vangelova Ani (BGR) (1071) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kareisova Ludmila (CZE) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
03.06.18 10:00 |
1. round | Miklova Barbora (CZE) (858) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Vrbenska Anna (CZE) (1191) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
03.06.18 12:30 |
1. round | Dudlakova Dagmar (CZE) (1063) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Vajsejtlova Tereza (CZE) | 0 | 4 | 6 (4) | ||||||||
03.06.18 12:30 |
1. round | Sevcikova Linda (CZE) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Rusova Alica (SVK) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
03.06.18 12:30 |
1. round | Kovacs Zita (HUN) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Dean Jenna (USA) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
03.06.18 11:00 |
1. round | Zawadzka Joanna (POL) (1182) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Markova Johana (CZE) (686) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 (2) | |||||||
03.06.18 12:30 |
1. round | Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1095) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Filip Katerina (SWE) (998) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
03.06.18 17:15 |
2. round | Potocnik Nina (SVN) (416) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sevcikova Linda (CZE) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
03.06.18 16:30 |
2. round | Vankova Katerina (CZE) (673) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kovacs Zita (HUN) | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
03.06.18 16:30 |
2. round | Bondar Anna (HUN) (415) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Petruzelova Marketa (CZE) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
03.06.18 11:00 |
1. round | Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (1164) | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Sedlackova Petra (CZE) | 1 | 6 (6) | 6 | 3 | |||||||
03.06.18 10:00 |
1. round | Ruppert Lena (DEU) (997) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Medcalf Anne-Marie (AUS) (1216) | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
03.06.18 10:00 |
1. round | Morderger Yana (DEU) (738) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Jaskiewicz Karolina (POL) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
03.06.18 10:00 |
1. round | Breckova Nikola (CZE) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sirotkova Sarlota Sofie (CZE) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
03.06.18 13:30 |
1. round | Cechova Karolina (CZE) (1051) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pradova Martina (CZE) (1146) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
03.06.18 12:30 |
1. round | Petruzelova Marketa (CZE) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Lavickova Kristyna (CZE) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 |