×
Login
|
Register
PARTNERS:
1x2tip.com
|
Tennis score live
|
Live score
MENU
main
tipsters
Retired
rankings
tournaments
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
similar / previous
Austrian Bundesliga 2018
/
Austria
, clay
,
ATP Austrian Bundesliga 2018 Tennis score live
prize / money : 25 000 USD
09.09.18
11:00
10. round
Kucova Kristina (SVK)
(366)
1
7
I
H2H
O
Skamlova Chantal (SVK)
(493)
0
5
09.09.18
11:00
10. round
Potocnik Nina (SVN)
(383)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU)
(457)
0
2
1
09.09.18
11:00
10. round
Kolar Nastja (SVN)
(381)
2
0
6
6
I
H2H
O
Stummer Bettina (AUT)
(798)
1
6
1
1
09.09.18
11:00
10. round
Sumova Diana (CZE)
(660)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Toljan Janina (AUT)
(1188)
0
3
1
09.09.18
11:00
10. round
Vlkovska Veronika (CZE)
(1140)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Radan Kristina (AUT)
0
0
0
08.09.18
11:00
9. round
Kucova Kristina (SVK)
(366)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Krejsova Petra (CZE)
(569)
1
4
6
2
08.09.18
11:00
9. round
Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU)
(457)
2
3
7
6
I
H2H
O
Maleckova Jesika (CZE)
(333)
1
6
5
1
08.09.18
11:00
9. round
Klaffner Melanie (AUT)
(535)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Stummer Bettina (AUT)
(798)
0
5
4
08.09.18
11:00
9. round
Konig Pia (AUT)
(651)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Toljan Janina (AUT)
(1188)
0
3
1
08.09.18
11:00
9. round
Koller Arabella (AUT)
(1223)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Radan Kristina (AUT)
0
1
0
07.09.18
11:00
9. round
Skamlova Chantal (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jurikova Lenka (SVK)
0
3
1
07.09.18
11:00
9. round
Luknarova Zuzana (SVK)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Potocnik Nina (SVN)
0
5
2
07.09.18
11:00
9. round
Kolar Nastja (SVN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Trickovic katarina (AUT)
0
0
0
07.09.18
11:00
9. round
Sumova Diana (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Trickovic Jovana (AUT)
0
2
1
07.09.18
11:00
9. round
Vlkovska Veronika (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Duric Milica (AUT)
0
1
0
09.06.18
11:00
8. round
Thiem Julia (DEU)
(1061)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
Horackova Gabriela (CZE)
(794)
1
6
5
0
09.06.18
11:00
8. round
Klaschka Sabine (DEU)
(759)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Szupper Marlies (AUT)
(946)
0
1
1
09.06.18
11:00
8. round
Nothnagel Caroline (DEU)
(1211)
2
6
1
7
I
H2H
O
Maluniakova Laura (SVK)
1
4
6
6
09.06.18
11:00
8. round
Vasic Ema (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vock Stephanie (AUT)
0
0
2
09.06.18
11:00
8. round
Reichmann Lisa Maria (AUT)
(1152)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Vukovic Natasa (AUT)
0
6
0
09.06.18
11:00
8. round
Mayr Julia (ITA)
(1044)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Baumgartner Stefanie (AUT)
0
2
0
09.06.18
11:00
8. round
Mayr Evelyn (ITA)
(934)
2
4
7
7
I
H2H
O
Lex Alia (DEU)
1
6
6
5
09.06.18
11:00
8. round
Poetzlberger Martina (AUT)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Weiss Alena (AUT)
(1254)
1
0
6
1
09.06.18
11:00
8. round
Haider-Maurer Iris (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Obermeier Luzia (DEU)
0
0
0
09.06.18
11:00
8. round
Hoch Eva-Maria (AUT)
(816)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Reiter Tina (AUT)
0
2
2
09.06.18
11:00
8. round
Chlpac Agustina (ARG)
(1170)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Brglez Pia (SVN)
(1229)
1
2
6
4
09.06.18
11:00
8. round
Koelbl Elisabeth (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Michalitsch Alina (AUT)
0
2
1
09.06.18
11:00
8. round
Teufl Tamara (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Friess Lisa (AUT)
0
4
3
09.06.18
11:00
8. round
Steiner Marlies (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schauer Carmen (AUT)
0
1
3
09.06.18
11:00
8. round
Duhanova Jana (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hartweg Ana-Maria (ROU)
0
2
0
02.06.18
11:00
7. round
Weiss Alena (AUT)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Griessner Elena (AUT)
1
7
2
1
02.06.18
11:00
7. round
Haider-Maurer Iris (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Peckl Kerstin (AUT)
0
4
3
02.06.18
11:00
7. round
Brglez Pia (SVN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gantschnig Verena (DEU)
0
1
1
02.06.18
11:00
7. round
Koelbl Elisabeth (AUT)
2
5
6
7
I
H2H
O
Stauder Martine (LUX)
1
7
4
6
02.06.18
11:00
7. round
Resch Ingrid (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ploner Hannah (AUS)
0
4
3
02.06.18
11:00
7. round
Chlpac Agustina (ARG)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Thiem Julia (DEU)
0
4
4
02.06.18
11:00
7. round
Klaschka Sabine (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Michalitsch Alina (AUT)
0
4
2
02.06.18
11:00
7. round
Nothnagel Caroline (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pospischill Sarah (AUT)
0
1
0
02.06.18
11:00
7. round
Vasic Ema (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Baumgartner Ines (AUT)
0
4
1
02.06.18
11:00
7. round
Duhanova Jana (SVK)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Vukovic Natasa (AUT)
1
1
6
1
02.06.18
11:00
7. round
Zarytska Anastasia (CZE)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Szupper Marlies (AUT)
1
7
3
4
02.06.18
11:00
7. round
Novotna Karolina (1997) (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Baumgartner Stefanie (AUT)
0
2
4
02.06.18
11:00
7. round
Vock Stephanie (AUT)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Poetzlberger Martina (AUT)
0
3
5
02.06.18
11:00
7. round
Reichmann Lisa Maria (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Reiter Tina (AUT)
0
2
0
02.06.18
11:00
7. round
Gabrovska Filipa (BGR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mayr-Stockinger Sophie (AUT)
0
4
0
31.05.18
11:00
6. round
Chlpac Agustina (ARG)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Baumgartner Ines (AUT)
0
2
0
31.05.18
11:00
6. round
Lex Alia (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Michalitsch Alina (AUT)
0
1
1
31.05.18
11:00
6. round
Poetzlberger Martina (AUT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Teufl Tamara (AUT)
0
6
4
31.05.18
11:00
6. round
Sipek Natalija (SVN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Steiner Marlies (AUT)
0
4
1
31.05.18
11:00
6. round
Duhanova Jana (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Reiter Tina (AUT)
0
2
1
31.05.18
11:00
6. round
Szupper Marlies (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Griessner Elena (AUT)
0
3
3
31.05.18
11:00
6. round
Novotna Karolina (1997) (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Peckl Kerstin (AUT)
0
2
1
31.05.18
11:00
6. round
Maluniakova Laura (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Brglez Pia (SVN)
0
1
2
31.05.18
11:00
6. round
Koelbl Elisabeth (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vock Stephanie (AUT)
0
1
3
31.05.18
11:00
6. round
Reichmann Lisa Maria (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schauer Carmen (AUT)
0
3
3
31.05.18
11:00
6. round
Mayr Julia (ITA)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Thiem Julia (DEU)
1
7
4
4
31.05.18
11:00
6. round
Mayr Evelyn (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Nothnagel Caroline (DEU)
0
3
2
31.05.18
11:00
6. round
Weiss Alena (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vasic Ema (AUT)
0
3
3
31.05.18
11:00
6. round
Haider-Maurer Iris (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schober Jana (AUT)
0
1
0
31.05.18
11:00
6. round
Hoch Eva-Maria (AUT)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
Gruber Nadja (AUT)
1
6
5
0
26.05.18
11:00
5. round
Klaffner Melanie (AUT)
(550)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Baumgartner Stefanie (AUT)
0
3
2
26.05.18
11:00
5. round
Konig Pia (AUT)
(632)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Lex Alia (DEU)
0
2
5
26.05.18
11:00
5. round
Poetzlberger Martina (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wolfgruber Christina (AUT)
0
2
1
26.05.18
11:00
5. round
Auer Stefanie (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Reiter Tina (AUT)
0
2
2
26.05.18
11:00
5. round
Glanzer Daniela (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mayr-Stockinger Sophie (AUT)
0
0
1
26.05.18
11:00
5. round
Mrdeza Tereza (HRV)
(236)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Klaschka Sabine (DEU)
(759)
0
2
0
26.05.18
11:00
5. round
Kolar Nastja (SVN)
(382)
1
6
0
I
H2H
O
Nothnagel Caroline (DEU)
(1211)
0
1
1
26.05.18
11:00
5. round
Majeric Tadeja (SVN)
(950)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vasic Ema (AUT)
0
1
4
26.05.18
11:00
5. round
Rottmann Nicole (AUT)
(1160)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schober Jana (AUT)
0
3
1
26.05.18
11:00
5. round
Vlkovska Veronika (CZE)
(1218)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vukovic Natasa (AUT)
0
4
4
26.05.18
11:00
5. round
Horackova Gabriela (CZE)
(801)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Chlpac Agustina (ARG)
(1170)
0
1
2
26.05.18
11:00
5. round
Szupper Marlies (AUT)
(945)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Michalitsch Alina (AUT)
0
2
1
26.05.18
11:00
5. round
Maluniakova Laura (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Teufl Tamara (AUT)
0
2
1
26.05.18
11:00
5. round
Steiner Marlies (AUT)
2
1
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vock Stephanie (AUT)
1
6
1
3
26.05.18
11:00
5. round
Duhanova Jana (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Reichmann Lisa Maria (AUT)
(1152)
0
4
4
26.05.18
11:00
5. round
Zaja Anna (DEU)
(247)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mayr Julia (ITA)
(1044)
0
0
0
26.05.18
11:00
5. round
Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU)
(544)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mayr Evelyn (ITA)
(934)
0
0
1
26.05.18
11:00
5. round
Stummer Bettina (AUT)
(798)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Weiss Alena (AUT)
(1254)
0
2
0
26.05.18
11:00
5. round
Toljan Janina (AUT)
(1188)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Haider-Maurer Iris (AUT)
0
2
4
26.05.18
11:00
5. round
Hoch Eva-Maria (AUT)
(816)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Radan Kristina (AUT)
0
2
1
21.05.18
11:00
4. round
Krejsova Petra (CZE)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Vasic Ema (AUT)
0
6
1
21.05.18
11:00
4. round
Maleckova Jesika (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schober Jana (AUT)
0
0
0
21.05.18
11:00
4. round
Konig Pia (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gruber Nadja (AUT)
0
0
3
21.05.18
11:00
4. round
Koller Arabella (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vukovic Natasa (AUT)
0
4
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. round
Glanzer Daniela (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Unterberger Laura (AUT)
0
2
0
21.05.18
11:00
4. round
Zarytska Anastasia (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Griessner Elena (AUT)
0
2
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. round
Lex Alia (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Peckl Kerstin (AUT)
0
1
3
21.05.18
11:00
4. round
Brglez Pia (SVN)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Poetzlberger Martina (AUT)
1
2
6
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. round
Sipek Natalija (SVN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Koelbl Elisabeth (AUT)
0
0
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. round
Obermeier Luzia (DEU)
2
6
1
6
I
H2H
O
Schauer Carmen (AUT)
1
2
6
1
21.05.18
11:00
4. round
Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Horackova Gabriela (CZE)
0
2
3
21.05.18
11:00
4. round
Stummer Bettina (AUT)
2
6
1
6
I
H2H
O
Szupper Marlies (AUT)
1
3
6
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. round
Novotna Karolina (1997) (CZE)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Toljan Janina (AUT)
0
5
1
21.05.18
11:00
4. round
Vock Stephanie (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Boehm Daniela (AUT)
0
1
0
21.05.18
11:00
4. round
Reichmann Lisa Maria (AUT)
2
7
3
6
I
H2H
O
Radan Kristina (AUT)
1
5
6
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. round
Jurikova Lenka (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Chlpac Agustina (ARG)
0
3
0
21.05.18
11:00
4. round
Pribylova Anastasia (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pospischill Sarah (AUT)
0
0
3
21.05.18
11:00
4. round
Trickovic katarina (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Baumgartner Ines (AUT)
0
3
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. round
Trickovic Jovana (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Teufl Tamara (AUT)
0
3
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. round
Radakovic Laura (BIH)
2
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Steiner Marlies (AUT)
1
6
6
0
19.05.18
11:00
3. round
Potocnik Nina (SVN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Griessner Elena (AUT)
0
3
1
19.05.18
11:00
3. round
Sumova Diana (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Peckl Kerstin (AUT)
0
0
1
19.05.18
11:00
3. round
Majeric Tadeja (SVN)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Brglez Pia (SVN)
1
6
4
3
19.05.18
11:00
3. round
Vlkovska Veronika (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Koelbl Elisabeth (AUT)
0
3
1
19.05.18
11:00
3. round
Moser Lisa-Maria (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schauer Carmen (AUT)
0
1
0
19.05.18
11:00
3. round
Lex Alia (DEU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Thiem Julia (DEU)
0
5
4
19.05.18
11:00
3. round
Nothnagel Caroline (DEU)
2
7
4
6
I
H2H
O
Poetzlberger Martina (AUT)
1
5
6
3
19.05.18
11:00
3. round
Sipek Natalija (SVN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vasic Ema (AUT)
0
4
2
19.05.18
11:00
3. round
Obermeier Luzia (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schober Jana (AUT)
0
0
3
19.05.18
11:00
3. round
Gruber Nadja (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mayr-Stockinger Sophie (AUT)
0
0
1
19.05.18
11:00
3. round
Jurikova Lenka (SVK)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mayr Julia (ITA)
1
6
0
1
19.05.18
11:00
3. round
Pribylova Anastasia (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mayr Evelyn (ITA)
0
1
2
19.05.18
11:00
3. round
Jablonovska Jana (SVK)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Weiss Alena (AUT)
0
6
2
19.05.18
11:00
3. round
Luknarova Zuzana (SVK)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Haider-Maurer Iris (AUT)
0
3
5
19.05.18
11:00
3. round
Trickovic katarina (AUT)
1
1
7
I
H2H
O
Hoch Eva-Maria (AUT)
0
6
6
19.05.18
11:00
3. round
Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Chlpac Agustina (ARG)
0
2
1
19.05.18
11:00
3. round
Stummer Bettina (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pospischill Sarah (AUT)
0
0
0
19.05.18
11:00
3. round
Toljan Janina (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Baumgartner Ines (AUT)
0
1
1
19.05.18
11:00
3. round
Steiner Marlies (AUT)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Boehm Daniela (AUT)
0
1
6
19.05.18
11:00
3. round
Duhanova Jana (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Radan Kristina (AUT)
0
3
2
12.05.18
11:00
2. round
Griessner Elena (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Thiem Julia (DEU)
0
4
4
12.05.18
11:00
2. round
Klaschka Sabine (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Peckl Kerstin (AUT)
0
0
1
12.05.18
11:00
2. round
Nothnagel Caroline (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Brglez Pia (SVN)
0
3
3
12.05.18
11:00
2. round
Vasic Ema (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Koelbl Elisabeth (AUT)
0
3
3
12.05.18
11:00
2. round
Schauer Carmen (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vukovic Natasa (AUT)
0
1
2
12.05.18
11:00
2. round
Haas Barbara (AUT)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mrdeza Tereza (HRV)
1
6
4
4
12.05.18
11:00
2. round
Krejsova Petra (CZE)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Skamlova Chantal (SVK)
0
3
5
12.05.18
11:00
2. round
Maleckova Jesika (CZE)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Potocnik Nina (SVN)
0
2
5
12.05.18
11:00
2. round
Kolar Nastja (SVN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Klaffner Melanie (AUT)
0
1
2
12.05.18
11:00
2. round
Konig Pia (AUT)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Sumova Diana (CZE)
0
5
6
12.05.18
11:00
2. round
Kucova Kristina (SVK)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Pantuckova Magdalena (CZE)
0
5
4
12.05.18
11:00
2. round
Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Curovic Tamara (SRB)
0
4
0
12.05.18
11:00
2. round
Pantuckova Gabriela (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Stummer Bettina (AUT)
0
2
1
12.05.18
11:00
2. round
Jablonovska Jana (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Toljan Janina (AUT)
0
0
1
12.05.18
11:00
2. round
Luknarova Zuzana (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Boehm Daniela (AUT)
0
0
0
12.05.18
11:00
2. round
Horackova Gabriela (CZE)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mayr Julia (ITA)
1
6
1
3
12.05.18
11:00
2. round
Mayr Evelyn (ITA)
2
7
4
6
I
H2H
O
Szupper Marlies (AUT)
1
6
6
4
12.05.18
11:00
2. round
Novotna Karolina (1997) (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Weiss Alena (AUT)
0
1
4
12.05.18
11:00
2. round
Haider-Maurer Iris (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vock Stephanie (AUT)
0
1
3
12.05.18
11:00
2. round
Reichmann Lisa Maria (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Martinovic Anabel (DEU)
0
1
3
10.05.18
11:00
1. round
Mrdeza Tereza (HRV)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pribylova Anna (RUS)
0
0
3
10.05.18
11:00
1. round
Lex Alia (DEU)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Skamlova Chantal (SVK)
0
5
5
10.05.18
11:00
1. round
Potocnik Nina (SVN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Poetzlberger Martina (AUT)
0
1
0
10.05.18
11:00
1. round
Sumova Diana (CZE)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Obermeier Luzia (DEU)
0
6
1
10.05.18
11:00
1. round
Vlkovska Veronika (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mayr-Stockinger Sophie (AUT)
0
0
0
10.05.18
11:00
1. round
Haas Barbara (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Brglez Pia (SVN)
0
0
3
10.05.18
11:00
1. round
Klaffner Melanie (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Koelbl Elisabeth (AUT)
0
2
2
10.05.18
11:00
1. round
Koller Arabella (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Resch Ingrid (AUT)
0
0
1
10.05.18
11:00
1. round
Schauer Carmen (AUT)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Wolfgruber Christina (AUT)
0
4
5
10.05.18
11:00
1. round
Glanzer Daniela (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Penkoff Katharina (AUT)
0
1
0
10.05.18
11:00
1. round
Mayr Julia (ITA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Chlpac Agustina (ARG)
0
5
3
10.05.18
11:00
1. round
Mayr Evelyn (ITA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Michalitsch Alina (AUT)
0
5
1
10.05.18
11:00
1. round
Weiss Alena (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pospischill Sarah (AUT)
0
3
2
10.05.18
11:00
1. round
Haider-Maurer Iris (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Steiner Marlies (AUT)
0
0
2
10.05.18
11:00
1. round
Duhanova Jana (SVK)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Martinovic Anabel (DEU)
0
6
2
10.05.18
11:00
1. round
Pantuckova Magdalena (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Horackova Gabriela (CZE)
0
2
2
10.05.18
11:00
1. round
Maluniakova Laura (SVK)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
Curovic Tamara (SRB)
1
3
7
0
10.05.18
11:00
1. round
Pantuckova Gabriela (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vock Stephanie (AUT)
0
1
3
10.05.18
11:00
1. round
Luknarova Zuzana (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Reichmann Lisa Maria (AUT)
0
3
1
10.05.18
11:00
1. round
Gabrovska Filipa (BGR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Trickovic katarina (AUT)
0
3
4
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
General conditions
|
Links
|
Lost password
|
Site map
|
Contact