×
entrar
|
registro
PARTNERS:
1x2tip.com
|
Tennis score live
|
Live score
MENU
Principal
Competicion
Retirados
Rankings
Torneos
FILTROS PRO
PRO Tennis
30 días = 7.73 €
principal
similar / anterior
Austrian Bundesliga 2018
/
Austria
, tierra
,
ATP Austrian Bundesliga 2018 Tenis en directo
premio : 25 000 USD
09.09.18
11:00
10. ronda
Melzer Gerald (AUT)
(133)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
(219)
1
6
1
2
09.09.18
11:00
10. ronda
Novak Dennis (AUT)
(140)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Brunner Pascal (AUT)
(658)
1
6
5
3
09.09.18
11:00
10. ronda
Mertl Jan (CZE)
(548)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Melzer Jurgen (AUT)
(543)
0
5
5
09.09.18
11:00
10. ronda
Sieber Marc (DEU)
(454)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Heller Peter (DEU)
(371)
0
2
1
09.09.18
11:00
10. ronda
Picco Francesco (ITA)
(1538)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Oswald Philipp (AUT)
(978)
0
4
6
09.09.18
11:00
10. ronda
Egger Markus (AUT)
(1621)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Rath Marc (AUT)
(1893)
1
0
7
4
08.09.18
11:00
9. ronda
Melzer Gerald (AUT)
(133)
2
6
4
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Olaso-De La Rica Guillermo (ESP)
(449)
1
1
6
5
08.09.18
11:00
9. ronda
Novak Dennis (AUT)
(140)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Torebko Peter (DEU)
(392)
0
5
2
08.09.18
11:00
9. ronda
Melzer Jurgen (AUT)
(543)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Cervenak Pavol (SVK)
(1715)
0
4
3
08.09.18
11:00
9. ronda
Sieber Marc (DEU)
(454)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hejhal Dominic (AUT)
0
4
0
08.09.18
11:00
9. ronda
Picco Francesco (ITA)
(1538)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Traxler Dominik (AUT)
0
4
4
08.09.18
11:00
9. ronda
Fleischmann Johannes (DEU)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Lang Philipp (AUT)
(1686)
0
3
6
07.09.18
11:00
9. ronda
Kopriva Vit (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
0
3
3
07.09.18
11:00
9. ronda
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
2
3
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Brunner Pascal (AUT)
1
6
6
2
07.09.18
11:00
9. ronda
Mertl Jan (CZE)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Erler Alexander (AUT)
1
6
4
3
07.09.18
11:00
9. ronda
Heller Peter (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Prechtel Sebastian (DEU)
0
2
2
07.09.18
11:00
9. ronda
Oswald Philipp (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Aichhorn Jakob (AUT)
0
3
4
07.09.18
11:00
9. ronda
Egger Markus (AUT)
2
6
1
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Kirschner Marco (DEU)
1
2
6
6
09.06.18
11:00
8. ronda
Jaloviec Marek (CZE)
(331)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gawron Marcin (POL)
(968)
1
7
4
2
09.06.18
11:00
8. ronda
Grozdanov Tihomir (BGR)
(1588)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hampel Lenny (AUT)
(420)
0
6
3
09.06.18
11:00
8. ronda
Haider-Maurer Mario (AUT)
(803)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Diarra Gibril (AUT)
(743)
0
4
3
09.06.18
11:00
8. ronda
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
(1220)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Eger Daniel (AUT)
(2076)
1
4
6
0
09.06.18
11:00
8. ronda
Trubrig Christian (AUT)
(1691)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tupy Mario (AUT)
(1690)
0
1
1
09.06.18
11:00
8. ronda
Huber Gabriel (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gamauf Patrick (AUT)
(1708)
0
0
2
09.06.18
11:00
8. ronda
Szintai David (HUN)
(1093)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Safranek Vaclav (CZE)
(257)
0
6
3
09.06.18
11:00
8. ronda
Sedletzky Markus (AUT)
(1780)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Weidinger Dominic (AUT)
(1309)
1
7
3
2
09.06.18
11:00
8. ronda
Madarasz Gergely (HUN)
(1729)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schranz Bernie (AUT)
0
4
1
09.06.18
11:00
8. ronda
Aigner Dominik (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bilcik Alexander (AUT)
0
0
1
09.06.18
11:00
8. ronda
Holzinger Paul (AUT)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Beck Karol (SVK)
(1630)
1
6
5
3
09.06.18
11:00
8. ronda
Jastraunig Lukas (AUT)
(1639)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kisgyorgy Gergely (HUN)
(1382)
0
2
4
09.06.18
11:00
8. ronda
Reissig Nicolas (AUT)
(1686)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
(699)
0
3
6
09.06.18
11:00
8. ronda
Fischer Martin (AUT)
(1005)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Prader Patrick (ITA)
(1687)
0
0
1
09.06.18
11:00
8. ronda
Magg Christian (AUT)
(1921)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Wolf Matthias (1989) (ITA)
0
5
6
09.06.18
11:00
8. ronda
Ager Johannes (AUT)
(1085)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lebeda Gerrit (AUT)
1
4
6
2
09.06.18
11:00
8. ronda
Schmolzer Patrick (AUT)
(1662)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Reter Ales (CZE)
0
4
2
09.06.18
11:00
8. ronda
Weiglhofer Marcus (AUT)
(2013)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Walch Daniel (AUT)
1
7
3
1
02.06.18
11:00
7. ronda
Balazs Attila (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
0
1
4
02.06.18
11:00
7. ronda
Prader Patrick (ITA)
2
6
2
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Statzberger Thomas (AUT)
1
4
6
6
02.06.18
11:00
7. ronda
Wolf Matthias (1989) (ITA)
2
4
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Szintai David (HUN)
1
6
4
5
02.06.18
11:00
7. ronda
Weidinger Dominic (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lebeda Gerrit (AUT)
0
1
2
02.06.18
11:00
7. ronda
Madarasz Gergely (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Reter Ales (CZE)
0
1
1
02.06.18
11:00
7. ronda
Kisgyorgy Gergely (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Walch Daniel (AUT)
0
4
3
02.06.18
11:00
7. ronda
Reissig Nicolas (AUT)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gawron Marcin (POL)
1
6
1
4
02.06.18
11:00
7. ronda
Grozdanov Tihomir (BGR)
2
7
4
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Fischer Martin (AUT)
1
5
6
1
02.06.18
11:00
7. ronda
Haider-Maurer Mario (AUT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Magg Christian (AUT)
0
5
2
02.06.18
11:00
7. ronda
Ager Johannes (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Eger Daniel (AUT)
0
3
3
02.06.18
11:00
7. ronda
Schmolzer Patrick (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tupy Mario (AUT)
0
3
3
02.06.18
11:00
7. ronda
Weiglhofer Marcus (AUT)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Gamauf Patrick (AUT)
0
5
6
02.06.18
11:00
7. ronda
Diarra Gibril (AUT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Safranek Vaclav (CZE)
0
6
4
02.06.18
11:00
7. ronda
Bellotti Riccardo (ITA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
0
3
5
02.06.18
11:00
7. ronda
Trubrig Christian (AUT)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sedletzky Markus (AUT)
1
7
3
4
02.06.18
11:00
7. ronda
Schranz Bernie (AUT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Stiefelmeyer Sebastian (AUT)
0
5
2
02.06.18
11:00
7. ronda
Holzinger Paul (AUT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Huber Gabriel (AUT)
0
5
3
02.06.18
11:00
7. ronda
Jastraunig Lukas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kopf Florian (AUT)
0
1
2
31.05.18
11:00
6. ronda
Kovalik Jozef (SVK)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Reissig Nicolas (AUT)
1
2
6
3
31.05.18
11:00
6. ronda
Fischer Martin (AUT)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Bellotti Riccardo (ITA)
0
4
5
31.05.18
11:00
6. ronda
Magg Christian (AUT)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Sedletzky Markus (AUT)
0
4
5
31.05.18
11:00
6. ronda
Ager Johannes (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schranz Bernie (AUT)
0
2
0
31.05.18
11:00
6. ronda
Holzinger Paul (AUT)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schmolzer Patrick (AUT)
1
6
5
0
31.05.18
11:00
6. ronda
Jastraunig Lukas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Suppan Hubert (AUT)
0
0
4
31.05.18
11:00
6. ronda
Hampel Lenny (AUT)
2
4
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
1
6
5
5
31.05.18
11:00
6. ronda
Prader Patrick (ITA)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Diarra Gibril (AUT)
1
6
6
4
31.05.18
11:00
6. ronda
Trubrig Christian (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Wolf Matthias (1989) (ITA)
0
4
3
31.05.18
11:00
6. ronda
Stiefelmeyer Sebastian (AUT)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lebeda Gerrit (AUT)
1
4
7
2
31.05.18
11:00
6. ronda
Huber Gabriel (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Reter Ales (CZE)
0
2
2
31.05.18
11:00
6. ronda
Pulsfort Johannes (DEU)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Walch Daniel (AUT)
0
3
6
31.05.18
11:00
6. ronda
Balazs Attila (HUN)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Grozdanov Tihomir (BGR)
0
1
5
31.05.18
11:00
6. ronda
Statzberger Thomas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Haider-Maurer Andreas (AUT)
0
3
4
31.05.18
11:00
6. ronda
Szintai David (HUN)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Eger Daniel (AUT)
0
2
5
31.05.18
11:00
6. ronda
Weidinger Dominic (AUT)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tupy Mario (AUT)
1
2
7
2
31.05.18
11:00
6. ronda
Madarasz Gergely (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gamauf Patrick (AUT)
0
1
1
31.05.18
11:00
6. ronda
Kisgyorgy Gergely (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Froeschl Rainer (AUT)
0
0
1
26.05.18
11:00
5. ronda
Melzer Gerald (AUT)
(112)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Haider-Maurer Andreas (AUT)
(412)
0
4
3
26.05.18
11:00
5. ronda
Melzer Jurgen (AUT)
(1238)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Eger Daniel (AUT)
(2076)
0
2
1
26.05.18
11:00
5. ronda
Sieber Marc (DEU)
(422)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tupy Mario (AUT)
(1690)
0
0
0
26.05.18
11:00
5. ronda
Picco Francesco (ITA)
(1538)
1
I
H2H
O
AI
Maier Thiemo (AUT)
(1329)
0
26.05.18
11:00
5. ronda
Meigel Marc (DEU)
(1730)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gamauf Patrick (AUT)
(1708)
0
2
1
26.05.18
11:00
5. ronda
Rath Marc (AUT)
(1893)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Froeschl Rainer (AUT)
0
1
1
26.05.18
11:00
5. ronda
Rosol Lukas (CZE)
(286)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bodmer Adrian (CHE)
(512)
0
3
4
26.05.18
11:00
5. ronda
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
(603)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
(690)
1
6
3
0
26.05.18
11:00
5. ronda
Erler Alexander (AUT)
(728)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Prader Patrick (ITA)
(1687)
1
7
2
4
26.05.18
11:00
5. ronda
Prechtel Sebastian (DEU)
(839)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Wolf Matthias (1989) (ITA)
0
3
3
26.05.18
11:00
5. ronda
Aichhorn Jakob (AUT)
(1531)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Lebeda Gerrit (AUT)
0
4
5
26.05.18
11:00
5. ronda
Pongratz Maxi (AUT)
(1873)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Reter Ales (CZE)
0
1
0
26.05.18
11:00
5. ronda
Ignatik Uladzimir (BLR)
(203)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Traxler Simon (AUT)
0
2
2
26.05.18
11:00
5. ronda
Hejhal Dominic (AUT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Satral Jan (CZE)
(364)
0
6
2
26.05.18
11:00
5. ronda
Brunner Pascal (AUT)
(484)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Traxler Dominik (AUT)
0
0
3
26.05.18
11:00
5. ronda
Kocevar-Desman Tom (SVN)
(1085)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Fleischmann Johannes (DEU)
1
2
6
4
26.05.18
11:00
5. ronda
Schneiderbauer Martin (AUT)
2
0
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Egger Markus (AUT)
(1621)
1
6
2
4
26.05.18
11:00
5. ronda
Miklusicak Peter (SVK)
(1551)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Minichberger Stefan (AUT)
0
1
5
26.05.18
11:00
5. ronda
Balazs Attila (HUN)
(206)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Reissig Nicolas (AUT)
(1686)
0
3
4
26.05.18
11:00
5. ronda
Fischer Martin (AUT)
(1005)
2
5
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Statzberger Thomas (AUT)
(433)
1
7
6
3
26.05.18
11:00
5. ronda
Piros Zsombor (HUN)
(456)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Magg Christian (AUT)
(1921)
0
3
1
26.05.18
11:00
5. ronda
Ager Johannes (AUT)
(1085)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Szintai David (HUN)
(1089)
0
2
4
26.05.18
11:00
5. ronda
Weidinger Dominic (AUT)
(1309)
2
4
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Schmolzer Patrick (AUT)
(1662)
1
6
6
5
26.05.18
11:00
5. ronda
Madarasz Gergely (HUN)
(1729)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bartmann Kay (DEU)
0
3
3
21.05.18
11:00
4. ronda
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bellotti Riccardo (ITA)
0
2
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. ronda
Sant'Anna Bruno (BRA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Erler Alexander (AUT)
0
6
1
21.05.18
11:00
4. ronda
Sedletzky Markus (AUT)
2
3
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Aichhorn Jakob (AUT)
1
6
2
6
21.05.18
11:00
4. ronda
Kirschner Marco (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schranz Bernie (AUT)
0
3
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. ronda
Pongratz Maxi (AUT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Holzinger Paul (AUT)
0
6
3
21.05.18
11:00
4. ronda
Jastraunig Lukas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Emesz Benedikt (AUT)
0
2
3
21.05.18
11:00
4. ronda
Sieber Marc (DEU)
2
6
4
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
1
2
6
5
21.05.18
11:00
4. ronda
Picco Francesco (ITA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Prader Patrick (ITA)
0
4
5
21.05.18
11:00
4. ronda
Meigel Marc (DEU)
1
I
H2H
O
AI
Peham Robin (AUT)
0
21.05.18
11:00
4. ronda
Lang Philipp (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Wolf Matthias (1989) (ITA)
0
2
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. ronda
Satschko Alexander (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lebeda Gerrit (AUT)
0
4
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. ronda
Rath Marc (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Reter Ales (CZE)
0
3
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. ronda
Reissig Nicolas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hampel Lenny (AUT)
0
2
4
21.05.18
11:00
4. ronda
Michnev Petr (CZE)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Fischer Martin (AUT)
0
6
4
21.05.18
11:00
4. ronda
Diarra Gibril (AUT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Magg Christian (AUT)
0
6
3
21.05.18
11:00
4. ronda
Ager Johannes (AUT)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
1
3
6
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. ronda
Stiefelmeyer Sebastian (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Suppan Hubert (AUT)
0
4
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. ronda
Huber Gabriel (AUT)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bartmann Kay (DEU)
1
6
3
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. ronda
Olaso-De La Rica Guillermo (ESP)
2
7
4
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Statzberger Thomas (AUT)
1
6
6
6
21.05.18
11:00
4. ronda
Torebko Peter (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Piros Zsombor (HUN)
0
3
3
21.05.18
11:00
4. ronda
Cervenak Pavol (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Weidinger Dominic (AUT)
0
2
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. ronda
Madarasz Gergely (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Traxler Simon (AUT)
0
1
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. ronda
Hejhal Dominic (AUT)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Aigner Dominik (AUT)
1
6
4
1
21.05.18
11:00
4. ronda
Traxler Dominik (AUT)
2
6
0
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Beck Karol (SVK)
1
2
6
4
19.05.18
11:00
3. ronda
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gawron Marcin (POL)
0
4
4
19.05.18
11:00
3. ronda
Grozdanov Tihomir (BGR)
2
7
3
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Prader Patrick (ITA)
1
5
6
1
19.05.18
11:00
3. ronda
Haider-Maurer Mario (AUT)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Peham Robin (AUT)
1
6
2
2
19.05.18
11:00
3. ronda
Wolf Matthias (1989) (ITA)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Eger Daniel (AUT)
1
7
4
3
19.05.18
11:00
3. ronda
Tupy Mario (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lebeda Gerrit (AUT)
0
3
3
19.05.18
11:00
3. ronda
Maier Thiemo (AUT)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Reter Ales (CZE)
1
4
7
2
19.05.18
11:00
3. ronda
Melzer Gerald (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Safranek Vaclav (CZE)
0
2
3
19.05.18
11:00
3. ronda
Bellotti Riccardo (ITA)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Novak Dennis (AUT)
1
2
6
1
19.05.18
11:00
3. ronda
Melzer Jurgen (AUT)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sedletzky Markus (AUT)
1
7
3
4
19.05.18
11:00
3. ronda
Sieber Marc (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schranz Bernie (AUT)
0
0
2
19.05.18
11:00
3. ronda
Meigel Marc (DEU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Holzinger Paul (AUT)
0
6
0
19.05.18
11:00
3. ronda
Jastraunig Lukas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Rath Marc (AUT)
0
4
3
19.05.18
11:00
3. ronda
Viola Matteo (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Reissig Nicolas (AUT)
0
2
4
19.05.18
11:00
3. ronda
Trungelliti Marco (ARG)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Fischer Martin (AUT)
0
3
5
19.05.18
11:00
3. ronda
Olaso-De La Rica Guillermo (ESP)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Magg Christian (AUT)
0
4
5
19.05.18
11:00
3. ronda
Ager Johannes (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Traxler Simon (AUT)
0
4
2
19.05.18
11:00
3. ronda
Hejhal Dominic (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schmolzer Patrick (AUT)
0
4
3
19.05.18
11:00
3. ronda
Traxler Dominik (AUT)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Weiglhofer Marcus (AUT)
1
7
2
2
19.05.18
11:00
3. ronda
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hampel Lenny (AUT)
0
2
1
19.05.18
11:00
3. ronda
Brunner Pascal (AUT)
2
3
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Michnev Petr (CZE)
1
6
6
2
19.05.18
11:00
3. ronda
Mertl Jan (CZE)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Diarra Gibril (AUT)
1
7
2
2
19.05.18
11:00
3. ronda
Kocevar-Desman Tom (SVN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
0
3
4
19.05.18
11:00
3. ronda
Mirnegg Marco (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Huber Gabriel (AUT)
0
1
2
19.05.18
11:00
3. ronda
Egger Markus (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pulsfort Johannes (DEU)
0
3
2
12.05.18
11:00
2. ronda
Melzer Gerald (AUT)
2
7
1
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Rosol Lukas (CZE)
1
6
6
6
12.05.18
11:00
2. ronda
Novak Dennis (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kopriva Vit (CZE)
0
2
4
12.05.18
11:00
2. ronda
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Melzer Jurgen (AUT)
0
4
4
12.05.18
11:00
2. ronda
Sieber Marc (DEU)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Erler Alexander (AUT)
0
4
5
12.05.18
11:00
2. ronda
Prechtel Sebastian (DEU)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Meigel Marc (DEU)
0
5
5
12.05.18
11:00
2. ronda
Aichhorn Jakob (AUT)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Rath Marc (AUT)
1
6
1
4
12.05.18
11:00
2. ronda
Kovalik Jozef (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gawron Marcin (POL)
0
0
1
12.05.18
11:00
2. ronda
Safranek Vaclav (CZE)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Grozdanov Tihomir (BGR)
0
3
6
12.05.18
11:00
2. ronda
Bellotti Riccardo (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Haider-Maurer Mario (AUT)
0
1
4
12.05.18
11:00
2. ronda
Sedletzky Markus (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tupy Mario (AUT)
0
0
3
12.05.18
11:00
2. ronda
Holzinger Paul (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Maier Thiemo (AUT)
0
2
1
12.05.18
11:00
2. ronda
Jastraunig Lukas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gamauf Patrick (AUT)
0
0
1
12.05.18
11:00
2. ronda
Rola Blaz (SVN)
2
7
1
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Balazs Attila (HUN)
1
6
6
4
12.05.18
11:00
2. ronda
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Haider-Maurer Andreas (AUT)
0
4
1
12.05.18
11:00
2. ronda
Brunner Pascal (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Statzberger Thomas (AUT)
0
3
4
12.05.18
11:00
2. ronda
Piros Zsombor (HUN)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mertl Jan (CZE)
1
6
6
4
12.05.18
11:00
2. ronda
Heller Peter (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Weidinger Dominic (AUT)
0
2
1
12.05.18
11:00
2. ronda
Aigner Dominik (AUT)
2
6
1
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Safranek Vaclav (CZE)
1
4
6
4
12.05.18
11:00
2. ronda
Lopez-Perez Enrique (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Jaloviec Marek (CZE)
0
1
2
12.05.18
11:00
2. ronda
Hampel Lenny (AUT)
2
7
5
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Viola Matteo (ITA)
1
5
7
1
12.05.18
11:00
2. ronda
Neuchrist Maximilian (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Trungelliti Marco (ARG)
0
2
4
12.05.18
11:00
2. ronda
Traxler Simon (AUT)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Diarra Gibril (AUT)
1
6
4
4
12.05.18
11:00
2. ronda
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hejhal Dominic (AUT)
0
4
4
12.05.18
11:00
2. ronda
Huber Gabriel (AUT)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Traxler Dominik (AUT)
1
6
3
4
10.05.18
11:00
1. ronda
Bodmer Adrian (CHE)
2
6
3
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Bellotti Riccardo (ITA)
1
3
6
5
10.05.18
11:00
1. ronda
Sant'Anna Bruno (BRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
0
3
4
10.05.18
11:00
1. ronda
Prader Patrick (ITA)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sedletzky Markus (AUT)
1
6
0
1
10.05.18
11:00
1. ronda
Peham Robin (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schranz Bernie (AUT)
0
1
4
10.05.18
11:00
1. ronda
Holzinger Paul (AUT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Wolf Matthias (1989) (ITA)
0
5
3
10.05.18
11:00
1. ronda
Jastraunig Lukas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lebeda Gerrit (AUT)
0
2
1
10.05.18
11:00
1. ronda
Rosol Lukas (CZE)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gawron Marcin (POL)
0
5
3
10.05.18
11:00
1. ronda
Kopriva Vit (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Grozdanov Tihomir (BGR)
0
3
3
10.05.18
11:00
1. ronda
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Haider-Maurer Mario (AUT)
0
4
1
10.05.18
11:00
1. ronda
Erler Alexander (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Eger Daniel (AUT)
0
3
3
10.05.18
11:00
1. ronda
Prechtel Sebastian (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tupy Mario (AUT)
0
1
1
10.05.18
11:00
1. ronda
Aichhorn Jakob (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Maier Thiemo (AUT)
0
1
0
10.05.18
11:00
1. ronda
Balazs Attila (HUN)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Jaloviec Marek (CZE)
0
3
5
10.05.18
11:00
1. ronda
Haider-Maurer Andreas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hampel Lenny (AUT)
0
4
2
10.05.18
11:00
1. ronda
Statzberger Thomas (AUT)
2
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Michnev Petr (CZE)
1
6
6
4
10.05.18
11:00
1. ronda
Neuchrist Maximilian (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Piros Zsombor (HUN)
0
4
2
10.05.18
11:00
1. ronda
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Weidinger Dominic (AUT)
1
6
1
3
10.05.18
11:00
1. ronda
Aigner Dominik (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Huber Gabriel (AUT)
0
1
1
10.05.18
11:00
1. ronda
Rola Blaz (SVN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Reissig Nicolas (AUT)
0
2
2
10.05.18
11:00
1. ronda
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Fischer Martin (AUT)
0
2
3
10.05.18
11:00
1. ronda
Brunner Pascal (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Magg Christian (AUT)
0
4
1
10.05.18
11:00
1. ronda
Mertl Jan (CZE)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ager Johannes (AUT)
1
6
2
1
10.05.18
11:00
1. ronda
Heller Peter (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schmolzer Patrick (AUT)
0
2
3
10.05.18
11:00
1. ronda
Egger Markus (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Weiglhofer Marcus (AUT)
0
0
1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
Condiciones generales
|
Links
|
Olvidaste el password
|
Mapa del sitio
|
Contacto