×
odjava
|
registracija
PARTENERI:
1x2tip.com
|
Tenis rezultati uživo
MENU
početna
natjecanje
injuries
poredak
turniri
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
glavni
slično / prognoze
Austrian Bundesliga 2018
/
Austria
, zemlja
,
ATP Austrian Bundesliga 2018 Tenis live
fond / nagrada : 25 000 USD
09.09.18
11:00
10. kolo
Melzer Gerald (AUT)
(133)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
(219)
1
6
1
2
09.09.18
11:00
10. kolo
Novak Dennis (AUT)
(140)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
Brunner Pascal (AUT)
(658)
1
6
5
3
09.09.18
11:00
10. kolo
Mertl Jan (CZE)
(548)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Melzer Jurgen (AUT)
(543)
0
5
5
09.09.18
11:00
10. kolo
Sieber Marc (DEU)
(454)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Heller Peter (DEU)
(371)
0
2
1
09.09.18
11:00
10. kolo
Picco Francesco (ITA)
(1538)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Oswald Philipp (AUT)
(978)
0
4
6
09.09.18
11:00
10. kolo
Egger Markus (AUT)
(1621)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rath Marc (AUT)
(1893)
1
0
7
4
08.09.18
11:00
9. kolo
Melzer Gerald (AUT)
(133)
2
6
4
7
I
H2H
O
Olaso-De La Rica Guillermo (ESP)
(449)
1
1
6
5
08.09.18
11:00
9. kolo
Novak Dennis (AUT)
(140)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Torebko Peter (DEU)
(392)
0
5
2
08.09.18
11:00
9. kolo
Melzer Jurgen (AUT)
(543)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cervenak Pavol (SVK)
(1715)
0
4
3
08.09.18
11:00
9. kolo
Sieber Marc (DEU)
(454)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hejhal Dominic (AUT)
0
4
0
08.09.18
11:00
9. kolo
Picco Francesco (ITA)
(1538)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Traxler Dominik (AUT)
0
4
4
08.09.18
11:00
9. kolo
Fleischmann Johannes (DEU)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Lang Philipp (AUT)
(1686)
0
3
6
07.09.18
11:00
9. kolo
Kopriva Vit (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
0
3
3
07.09.18
11:00
9. kolo
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
2
3
7
6
I
H2H
O
Brunner Pascal (AUT)
1
6
6
2
07.09.18
11:00
9. kolo
Mertl Jan (CZE)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Erler Alexander (AUT)
1
6
4
3
07.09.18
11:00
9. kolo
Heller Peter (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Prechtel Sebastian (DEU)
0
2
2
07.09.18
11:00
9. kolo
Oswald Philipp (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Aichhorn Jakob (AUT)
0
3
4
07.09.18
11:00
9. kolo
Egger Markus (AUT)
2
6
1
7
I
H2H
O
Kirschner Marco (DEU)
1
2
6
6
09.06.18
11:00
8. kolo
Jaloviec Marek (CZE)
(331)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gawron Marcin (POL)
(968)
1
7
4
2
09.06.18
11:00
8. kolo
Grozdanov Tihomir (BGR)
(1588)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Hampel Lenny (AUT)
(420)
0
6
3
09.06.18
11:00
8. kolo
Haider-Maurer Mario (AUT)
(803)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Diarra Gibril (AUT)
(743)
0
4
3
09.06.18
11:00
8. kolo
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
(1220)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Eger Daniel (AUT)
(2076)
1
4
6
0
09.06.18
11:00
8. kolo
Trubrig Christian (AUT)
(1691)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tupy Mario (AUT)
(1690)
0
1
1
09.06.18
11:00
8. kolo
Huber Gabriel (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gamauf Patrick (AUT)
(1708)
0
0
2
09.06.18
11:00
8. kolo
Szintai David (HUN)
(1093)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Safranek Vaclav (CZE)
(257)
0
6
3
09.06.18
11:00
8. kolo
Sedletzky Markus (AUT)
(1780)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Weidinger Dominic (AUT)
(1309)
1
7
3
2
09.06.18
11:00
8. kolo
Madarasz Gergely (HUN)
(1729)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schranz Bernie (AUT)
0
4
1
09.06.18
11:00
8. kolo
Aigner Dominik (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bilcik Alexander (AUT)
0
0
1
09.06.18
11:00
8. kolo
Holzinger Paul (AUT)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
Beck Karol (SVK)
(1630)
1
6
5
3
09.06.18
11:00
8. kolo
Jastraunig Lukas (AUT)
(1639)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kisgyorgy Gergely (HUN)
(1382)
0
2
4
09.06.18
11:00
8. kolo
Reissig Nicolas (AUT)
(1686)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
(699)
0
3
6
09.06.18
11:00
8. kolo
Fischer Martin (AUT)
(1005)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Prader Patrick (ITA)
(1687)
0
0
1
09.06.18
11:00
8. kolo
Magg Christian (AUT)
(1921)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Wolf Matthias (1989) (ITA)
0
5
6
09.06.18
11:00
8. kolo
Ager Johannes (AUT)
(1085)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Lebeda Gerrit (AUT)
1
4
6
2
09.06.18
11:00
8. kolo
Schmolzer Patrick (AUT)
(1662)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Reter Ales (CZE)
0
4
2
09.06.18
11:00
8. kolo
Weiglhofer Marcus (AUT)
(2013)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Walch Daniel (AUT)
1
7
3
1
02.06.18
11:00
7. kolo
Balazs Attila (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
0
1
4
02.06.18
11:00
7. kolo
Prader Patrick (ITA)
2
6
2
7
I
H2H
O
Statzberger Thomas (AUT)
1
4
6
6
02.06.18
11:00
7. kolo
Wolf Matthias (1989) (ITA)
2
4
6
7
I
H2H
O
Szintai David (HUN)
1
6
4
5
02.06.18
11:00
7. kolo
Weidinger Dominic (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lebeda Gerrit (AUT)
0
1
2
02.06.18
11:00
7. kolo
Madarasz Gergely (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Reter Ales (CZE)
0
1
1
02.06.18
11:00
7. kolo
Kisgyorgy Gergely (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Walch Daniel (AUT)
0
4
3
02.06.18
11:00
7. kolo
Reissig Nicolas (AUT)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gawron Marcin (POL)
1
6
1
4
02.06.18
11:00
7. kolo
Grozdanov Tihomir (BGR)
2
7
4
6
I
H2H
O
Fischer Martin (AUT)
1
5
6
1
02.06.18
11:00
7. kolo
Haider-Maurer Mario (AUT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Magg Christian (AUT)
0
5
2
02.06.18
11:00
7. kolo
Ager Johannes (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Eger Daniel (AUT)
0
3
3
02.06.18
11:00
7. kolo
Schmolzer Patrick (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tupy Mario (AUT)
0
3
3
02.06.18
11:00
7. kolo
Weiglhofer Marcus (AUT)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Gamauf Patrick (AUT)
0
5
6
02.06.18
11:00
7. kolo
Diarra Gibril (AUT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Safranek Vaclav (CZE)
0
6
4
02.06.18
11:00
7. kolo
Bellotti Riccardo (ITA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
0
3
5
02.06.18
11:00
7. kolo
Trubrig Christian (AUT)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sedletzky Markus (AUT)
1
7
3
4
02.06.18
11:00
7. kolo
Schranz Bernie (AUT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Stiefelmeyer Sebastian (AUT)
0
5
2
02.06.18
11:00
7. kolo
Holzinger Paul (AUT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Huber Gabriel (AUT)
0
5
3
02.06.18
11:00
7. kolo
Jastraunig Lukas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kopf Florian (AUT)
0
1
2
31.05.18
11:00
6. kolo
Kovalik Jozef (SVK)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Reissig Nicolas (AUT)
1
2
6
3
31.05.18
11:00
6. kolo
Fischer Martin (AUT)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Bellotti Riccardo (ITA)
0
4
5
31.05.18
11:00
6. kolo
Magg Christian (AUT)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Sedletzky Markus (AUT)
0
4
5
31.05.18
11:00
6. kolo
Ager Johannes (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schranz Bernie (AUT)
0
2
0
31.05.18
11:00
6. kolo
Holzinger Paul (AUT)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
Schmolzer Patrick (AUT)
1
6
5
0
31.05.18
11:00
6. kolo
Jastraunig Lukas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Suppan Hubert (AUT)
0
0
4
31.05.18
11:00
6. kolo
Hampel Lenny (AUT)
2
4
7
7
I
H2H
O
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
1
6
5
5
31.05.18
11:00
6. kolo
Prader Patrick (ITA)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
Diarra Gibril (AUT)
1
6
6
4
31.05.18
11:00
6. kolo
Trubrig Christian (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wolf Matthias (1989) (ITA)
0
4
3
31.05.18
11:00
6. kolo
Stiefelmeyer Sebastian (AUT)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
Lebeda Gerrit (AUT)
1
4
7
2
31.05.18
11:00
6. kolo
Huber Gabriel (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Reter Ales (CZE)
0
2
2
31.05.18
11:00
6. kolo
Pulsfort Johannes (DEU)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Walch Daniel (AUT)
0
3
6
31.05.18
11:00
6. kolo
Balazs Attila (HUN)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Grozdanov Tihomir (BGR)
0
1
5
31.05.18
11:00
6. kolo
Statzberger Thomas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Haider-Maurer Andreas (AUT)
0
3
4
31.05.18
11:00
6. kolo
Szintai David (HUN)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Eger Daniel (AUT)
0
2
5
31.05.18
11:00
6. kolo
Weidinger Dominic (AUT)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tupy Mario (AUT)
1
2
7
2
31.05.18
11:00
6. kolo
Madarasz Gergely (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gamauf Patrick (AUT)
0
1
1
31.05.18
11:00
6. kolo
Kisgyorgy Gergely (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Froeschl Rainer (AUT)
0
0
1
26.05.18
11:00
5. kolo
Melzer Gerald (AUT)
(112)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Haider-Maurer Andreas (AUT)
(412)
0
4
3
26.05.18
11:00
5. kolo
Melzer Jurgen (AUT)
(1238)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Eger Daniel (AUT)
(2076)
0
2
1
26.05.18
11:00
5. kolo
Sieber Marc (DEU)
(422)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tupy Mario (AUT)
(1690)
0
0
0
26.05.18
11:00
5. kolo
Picco Francesco (ITA)
(1538)
1
I
H2H
O
Maier Thiemo (AUT)
(1329)
0
26.05.18
11:00
5. kolo
Meigel Marc (DEU)
(1730)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gamauf Patrick (AUT)
(1708)
0
2
1
26.05.18
11:00
5. kolo
Rath Marc (AUT)
(1893)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Froeschl Rainer (AUT)
0
1
1
26.05.18
11:00
5. kolo
Rosol Lukas (CZE)
(286)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bodmer Adrian (CHE)
(512)
0
3
4
26.05.18
11:00
5. kolo
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
(603)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
(690)
1
6
3
0
26.05.18
11:00
5. kolo
Erler Alexander (AUT)
(728)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Prader Patrick (ITA)
(1687)
1
7
2
4
26.05.18
11:00
5. kolo
Prechtel Sebastian (DEU)
(839)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wolf Matthias (1989) (ITA)
0
3
3
26.05.18
11:00
5. kolo
Aichhorn Jakob (AUT)
(1531)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Lebeda Gerrit (AUT)
0
4
5
26.05.18
11:00
5. kolo
Pongratz Maxi (AUT)
(1873)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Reter Ales (CZE)
0
1
0
26.05.18
11:00
5. kolo
Ignatik Uladzimir (BLR)
(203)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Traxler Simon (AUT)
0
2
2
26.05.18
11:00
5. kolo
Hejhal Dominic (AUT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Satral Jan (CZE)
(364)
0
6
2
26.05.18
11:00
5. kolo
Brunner Pascal (AUT)
(484)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Traxler Dominik (AUT)
0
0
3
26.05.18
11:00
5. kolo
Kocevar-Desman Tom (SVN)
(1085)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Fleischmann Johannes (DEU)
1
2
6
4
26.05.18
11:00
5. kolo
Schneiderbauer Martin (AUT)
2
0
6
6
I
H2H
O
Egger Markus (AUT)
(1621)
1
6
2
4
26.05.18
11:00
5. kolo
Miklusicak Peter (SVK)
(1551)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Minichberger Stefan (AUT)
0
1
5
26.05.18
11:00
5. kolo
Balazs Attila (HUN)
(206)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Reissig Nicolas (AUT)
(1686)
0
3
4
26.05.18
11:00
5. kolo
Fischer Martin (AUT)
(1005)
2
5
7
6
I
H2H
O
Statzberger Thomas (AUT)
(433)
1
7
6
3
26.05.18
11:00
5. kolo
Piros Zsombor (HUN)
(456)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Magg Christian (AUT)
(1921)
0
3
1
26.05.18
11:00
5. kolo
Ager Johannes (AUT)
(1085)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Szintai David (HUN)
(1089)
0
2
4
26.05.18
11:00
5. kolo
Weidinger Dominic (AUT)
(1309)
2
4
7
7
I
H2H
O
Schmolzer Patrick (AUT)
(1662)
1
6
6
5
26.05.18
11:00
5. kolo
Madarasz Gergely (HUN)
(1729)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bartmann Kay (DEU)
0
3
3
21.05.18
11:00
4. kolo
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bellotti Riccardo (ITA)
0
2
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. kolo
Sant'Anna Bruno (BRA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Erler Alexander (AUT)
0
6
1
21.05.18
11:00
4. kolo
Sedletzky Markus (AUT)
2
3
6
7
I
H2H
O
Aichhorn Jakob (AUT)
1
6
2
6
21.05.18
11:00
4. kolo
Kirschner Marco (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schranz Bernie (AUT)
0
3
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. kolo
Pongratz Maxi (AUT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Holzinger Paul (AUT)
0
6
3
21.05.18
11:00
4. kolo
Jastraunig Lukas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Emesz Benedikt (AUT)
0
2
3
21.05.18
11:00
4. kolo
Sieber Marc (DEU)
2
6
4
7
I
H2H
O
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
1
2
6
5
21.05.18
11:00
4. kolo
Picco Francesco (ITA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Prader Patrick (ITA)
0
4
5
21.05.18
11:00
4. kolo
Meigel Marc (DEU)
1
I
H2H
O
Peham Robin (AUT)
0
21.05.18
11:00
4. kolo
Lang Philipp (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wolf Matthias (1989) (ITA)
0
2
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. kolo
Satschko Alexander (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lebeda Gerrit (AUT)
0
4
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. kolo
Rath Marc (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Reter Ales (CZE)
0
3
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. kolo
Reissig Nicolas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hampel Lenny (AUT)
0
2
4
21.05.18
11:00
4. kolo
Michnev Petr (CZE)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Fischer Martin (AUT)
0
6
4
21.05.18
11:00
4. kolo
Diarra Gibril (AUT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Magg Christian (AUT)
0
6
3
21.05.18
11:00
4. kolo
Ager Johannes (AUT)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
1
3
6
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. kolo
Stiefelmeyer Sebastian (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Suppan Hubert (AUT)
0
4
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. kolo
Huber Gabriel (AUT)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bartmann Kay (DEU)
1
6
3
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. kolo
Olaso-De La Rica Guillermo (ESP)
2
7
4
7
I
H2H
O
Statzberger Thomas (AUT)
1
6
6
6
21.05.18
11:00
4. kolo
Torebko Peter (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Piros Zsombor (HUN)
0
3
3
21.05.18
11:00
4. kolo
Cervenak Pavol (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Weidinger Dominic (AUT)
0
2
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. kolo
Madarasz Gergely (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Traxler Simon (AUT)
0
1
2
21.05.18
11:00
4. kolo
Hejhal Dominic (AUT)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Aigner Dominik (AUT)
1
6
4
1
21.05.18
11:00
4. kolo
Traxler Dominik (AUT)
2
6
0
6
I
H2H
O
Beck Karol (SVK)
1
2
6
4
19.05.18
11:00
3. kolo
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gawron Marcin (POL)
0
4
4
19.05.18
11:00
3. kolo
Grozdanov Tihomir (BGR)
2
7
3
6
I
H2H
O
Prader Patrick (ITA)
1
5
6
1
19.05.18
11:00
3. kolo
Haider-Maurer Mario (AUT)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Peham Robin (AUT)
1
6
2
2
19.05.18
11:00
3. kolo
Wolf Matthias (1989) (ITA)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Eger Daniel (AUT)
1
7
4
3
19.05.18
11:00
3. kolo
Tupy Mario (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lebeda Gerrit (AUT)
0
3
3
19.05.18
11:00
3. kolo
Maier Thiemo (AUT)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Reter Ales (CZE)
1
4
7
2
19.05.18
11:00
3. kolo
Melzer Gerald (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Safranek Vaclav (CZE)
0
2
3
19.05.18
11:00
3. kolo
Bellotti Riccardo (ITA)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Novak Dennis (AUT)
1
2
6
1
19.05.18
11:00
3. kolo
Melzer Jurgen (AUT)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sedletzky Markus (AUT)
1
7
3
4
19.05.18
11:00
3. kolo
Sieber Marc (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schranz Bernie (AUT)
0
0
2
19.05.18
11:00
3. kolo
Meigel Marc (DEU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Holzinger Paul (AUT)
0
6
0
19.05.18
11:00
3. kolo
Jastraunig Lukas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rath Marc (AUT)
0
4
3
19.05.18
11:00
3. kolo
Viola Matteo (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Reissig Nicolas (AUT)
0
2
4
19.05.18
11:00
3. kolo
Trungelliti Marco (ARG)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Fischer Martin (AUT)
0
3
5
19.05.18
11:00
3. kolo
Olaso-De La Rica Guillermo (ESP)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Magg Christian (AUT)
0
4
5
19.05.18
11:00
3. kolo
Ager Johannes (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Traxler Simon (AUT)
0
4
2
19.05.18
11:00
3. kolo
Hejhal Dominic (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schmolzer Patrick (AUT)
0
4
3
19.05.18
11:00
3. kolo
Traxler Dominik (AUT)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Weiglhofer Marcus (AUT)
1
7
2
2
19.05.18
11:00
3. kolo
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hampel Lenny (AUT)
0
2
1
19.05.18
11:00
3. kolo
Brunner Pascal (AUT)
2
3
7
6
I
H2H
O
Michnev Petr (CZE)
1
6
6
2
19.05.18
11:00
3. kolo
Mertl Jan (CZE)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Diarra Gibril (AUT)
1
7
2
2
19.05.18
11:00
3. kolo
Kocevar-Desman Tom (SVN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
0
3
4
19.05.18
11:00
3. kolo
Mirnegg Marco (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Huber Gabriel (AUT)
0
1
2
19.05.18
11:00
3. kolo
Egger Markus (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pulsfort Johannes (DEU)
0
3
2
12.05.18
11:00
2. kolo
Melzer Gerald (AUT)
2
7
1
7
I
H2H
O
Rosol Lukas (CZE)
1
6
6
6
12.05.18
11:00
2. kolo
Novak Dennis (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kopriva Vit (CZE)
0
2
4
12.05.18
11:00
2. kolo
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Melzer Jurgen (AUT)
0
4
4
12.05.18
11:00
2. kolo
Sieber Marc (DEU)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Erler Alexander (AUT)
0
4
5
12.05.18
11:00
2. kolo
Prechtel Sebastian (DEU)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Meigel Marc (DEU)
0
5
5
12.05.18
11:00
2. kolo
Aichhorn Jakob (AUT)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rath Marc (AUT)
1
6
1
4
12.05.18
11:00
2. kolo
Kovalik Jozef (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gawron Marcin (POL)
0
0
1
12.05.18
11:00
2. kolo
Safranek Vaclav (CZE)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Grozdanov Tihomir (BGR)
0
3
6
12.05.18
11:00
2. kolo
Bellotti Riccardo (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Haider-Maurer Mario (AUT)
0
1
4
12.05.18
11:00
2. kolo
Sedletzky Markus (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tupy Mario (AUT)
0
0
3
12.05.18
11:00
2. kolo
Holzinger Paul (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Maier Thiemo (AUT)
0
2
1
12.05.18
11:00
2. kolo
Jastraunig Lukas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gamauf Patrick (AUT)
0
0
1
12.05.18
11:00
2. kolo
Rola Blaz (SVN)
2
7
1
6
I
H2H
O
Balazs Attila (HUN)
1
6
6
4
12.05.18
11:00
2. kolo
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Haider-Maurer Andreas (AUT)
0
4
1
12.05.18
11:00
2. kolo
Brunner Pascal (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Statzberger Thomas (AUT)
0
3
4
12.05.18
11:00
2. kolo
Piros Zsombor (HUN)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
Mertl Jan (CZE)
1
6
6
4
12.05.18
11:00
2. kolo
Heller Peter (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Weidinger Dominic (AUT)
0
2
1
12.05.18
11:00
2. kolo
Aigner Dominik (AUT)
2
6
1
6
I
H2H
O
Safranek Vaclav (CZE)
1
4
6
4
12.05.18
11:00
2. kolo
Lopez-Perez Enrique (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jaloviec Marek (CZE)
0
1
2
12.05.18
11:00
2. kolo
Hampel Lenny (AUT)
2
7
5
6
I
H2H
O
Viola Matteo (ITA)
1
5
7
1
12.05.18
11:00
2. kolo
Neuchrist Maximilian (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Trungelliti Marco (ARG)
0
2
4
12.05.18
11:00
2. kolo
Traxler Simon (AUT)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Diarra Gibril (AUT)
1
6
4
4
12.05.18
11:00
2. kolo
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hejhal Dominic (AUT)
0
4
4
12.05.18
11:00
2. kolo
Huber Gabriel (AUT)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Traxler Dominik (AUT)
1
6
3
4
10.05.18
11:00
1. kolo
Bodmer Adrian (CHE)
2
6
3
7
I
H2H
O
Bellotti Riccardo (ITA)
1
3
6
5
10.05.18
11:00
1. kolo
Sant'Anna Bruno (BRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
0
3
4
10.05.18
11:00
1. kolo
Prader Patrick (ITA)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sedletzky Markus (AUT)
1
6
0
1
10.05.18
11:00
1. kolo
Peham Robin (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schranz Bernie (AUT)
0
1
4
10.05.18
11:00
1. kolo
Holzinger Paul (AUT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Wolf Matthias (1989) (ITA)
0
5
3
10.05.18
11:00
1. kolo
Jastraunig Lukas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lebeda Gerrit (AUT)
0
2
1
10.05.18
11:00
1. kolo
Rosol Lukas (CZE)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Gawron Marcin (POL)
0
5
3
10.05.18
11:00
1. kolo
Kopriva Vit (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Grozdanov Tihomir (BGR)
0
3
3
10.05.18
11:00
1. kolo
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Haider-Maurer Mario (AUT)
0
4
1
10.05.18
11:00
1. kolo
Erler Alexander (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Eger Daniel (AUT)
0
3
3
10.05.18
11:00
1. kolo
Prechtel Sebastian (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tupy Mario (AUT)
0
1
1
10.05.18
11:00
1. kolo
Aichhorn Jakob (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Maier Thiemo (AUT)
0
1
0
10.05.18
11:00
1. kolo
Balazs Attila (HUN)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Jaloviec Marek (CZE)
0
3
5
10.05.18
11:00
1. kolo
Haider-Maurer Andreas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hampel Lenny (AUT)
0
4
2
10.05.18
11:00
1. kolo
Statzberger Thomas (AUT)
2
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Michnev Petr (CZE)
1
6
6
4
10.05.18
11:00
1. kolo
Neuchrist Maximilian (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Piros Zsombor (HUN)
0
4
2
10.05.18
11:00
1. kolo
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Weidinger Dominic (AUT)
1
6
1
3
10.05.18
11:00
1. kolo
Aigner Dominik (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Huber Gabriel (AUT)
0
1
1
10.05.18
11:00
1. kolo
Rola Blaz (SVN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Reissig Nicolas (AUT)
0
2
2
10.05.18
11:00
1. kolo
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Fischer Martin (AUT)
0
2
3
10.05.18
11:00
1. kolo
Brunner Pascal (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Magg Christian (AUT)
0
4
1
10.05.18
11:00
1. kolo
Mertl Jan (CZE)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ager Johannes (AUT)
1
6
2
1
10.05.18
11:00
1. kolo
Heller Peter (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schmolzer Patrick (AUT)
0
2
3
10.05.18
11:00
1. kolo
Egger Markus (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Weiglhofer Marcus (AUT)
0
0
1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
Opći uvjeti korištenja
|
Linkovi
|
Izgubljena lozinka
|
Plan sitea
|
Kontakt